01.09.2016 12:00 Slovaquie - Suisse 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Angleterre - Pays-Bas 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Macédoine - Chypre 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Israël - Ukraine 1:2
17:00 Serbie - États-Unis 2:1 (1:1)
02.09.2016 15:30 Géorgie - Lituanie 1:1
17:00 France - États-Unis 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Israël - Hongrie 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Estonie - Biélorussie 0:2
17:00 Slovénie - Pologne 0:0
18:00 Allemagne - Russie 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 République Tchèque - Italie 2:1
03.09.2016 17:00 Serbie - France 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Hongrie 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Grèce - Écosse 1:0 (1:0)
04.09.2016 12:00 Estonie - Biélorussie 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Moldavie - Armenie 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Belgique - Angleterre 1:0
15:30 Géorgie - Lituanie 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Finlande - Romanie 0:0
17:00 Slovénie - Pologne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Irlande - Autriche 1:0 (1:0)
05.09.2016 15:30 Hongrie - États-Unis 1:2
16:00 France - Ukraine 2:1
16:30 Lettonie - Russie 1:2 (1:0)
16:45 Serbie - Israël 3:1
17:00 Grèce - Écosse 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Allemagne - Pays-Bas 1:2 (0:1)
06.09.2016 13:00 Belgique - République Tchèque 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Irlande - Autriche 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Moldavie - Armenie 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Finlande - Romanie 0:1 (0:1)
07.09.2016 11:00 Lettonie - Russie 1:5 (1:2)
15:45 Émirats arabes unis - Japon 2:4
09.09.2016 13:35 Chine - Iran 2:4
11.09.2016 10:00 Iran - Mexique 0:2
11:00 Philippines - Timor oriental 1:2 (0:2)
13:35 Chine - Kasakhastan 3:0
14:00 Vietnam - Singapour 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2016 11:00 Thaïlande - Laos 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Myanmar - Indonésie 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Australie - Cambodge 2:0 (0:0)
13.09.2016 10:00 Kasakhastan - Iran 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 Malaisie - Philippines 5:0 (2:0)
13:35 Chine - Mexique 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Vietnam - Timor oriental 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Macédoine - Bosnie-Herzégovine 2:2 (0:1)
14.09.2016 10:30 Myanmar - Australie 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Cambodge - Laos 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Indonésie - Thaïlande 2:3 (2:1)
15.09.2016 11:00 Singapour - Malaisie 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Macédoine - Bosnie-Herzégovine 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vietnam - Philippines 4:3 (2:2)
16.09.2016 11:00 Indonésie - Australie 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Thaïlande - Cambodge 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Laos - Myanmar 4:4 (1:4)
17.09.2016 11:00 Timor oriental - Malaisie 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Philippines - Singapour 1:2 (1:2)
18.09.2016 10:30 Cambodge - Myanmar 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Laos - Indonésie 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Australie - Thaïlande 1:5 (1:2)
19.09.2016 14:00 Singapour - Timor oriental 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vietnam - Malaisie 3:1 (1:0)
20.09.2016 11:00 Thaïlande - Myanmar 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Laos - Australie 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Indonésie - Cambodge 4:3 (2:1)
17:00 Croatie - Azerbaïdjan 2:2
22.09.2016 11:00 Thaïlande - Timor oriental 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vietnam - Australie 2:5 (0:3)
15:00 Croatie - Azerbaïdjan 1:1
24.09.2016 11:00 Vietnam - Timor oriental 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Thaïlande - Australie 1:5 (0:2)