1. Journée
10.09.2016 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:2
15:00 SSC Napoli - AC Cesena 1:0
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Lazio Roma 4:5
15:00 Spezia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:4
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:6
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1
11.09.2016 11:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 5:4
2. Journée
17.09.2016 11:00 Latina Calcio - AC Milan 2:5
12:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Vicenza Calcio 2:1
15:00 AC Cesena - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Spezia Calcio 6:2
15:00 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 2:3
15:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 2:0
19.09.2016 16:30 Hellas Verona - Trapani Calcio 6:0
3. Journée
24.09.2016 11:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:3
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Cesena 1:5
15:30 SSC Napoli - Sampdoria 1:4
25.09.2016 11:00 AC Milan - Hellas Verona 2:6
4. Journée
01.10.2016 15:00 AC Cesena - Trapani Calcio 2:0
15:00 Latina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1
15:00 Lazio Roma - Spezia Calcio 4:1
15:00 Sampdoria - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan 5:0
15:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 2:1
02.10.2016 11:30 Brescia Calcio - SSC Napoli 2:1
5. Journée
15.10.2016 11:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:2
13:00 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 4:1
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Trapani Calcio 7:0
15:00 SSC Napoli - Latina Calcio 2:4
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 2:4
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Cesena 2:2
16:00 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 3:3
6. Journée
22.10.2016 12:00 Vicenza Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:2
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:3
14:30 AC Cesena - ACF Fiorentina 2:3
14:30 Latina Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Milan 0:4
14:30 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 3:3
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2
7. Journée
05.11.2016 11:00 Lazio Roma - Vicenza Calcio 0:0
13:00 AC Milan - Trapani Calcio 2:0
14:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena 3:3
14:30 SSC Napoli - Spezia Calcio 1:0
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0
14:30 Hellas Verona - Latina Calcio 3:1
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 1:0
8. Journée
19.11.2016 11:00 Trapani Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:2
13:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan 6:3
14:30 AC Cesena - Lazio Roma 3:3
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:3
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:0
20.11.2016 11:00 Latina Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:1
9. Journée
25.11.2016 14:30 AC Milan - Spezia Calcio 4:1
26.11.2016 14:30 Brescia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:2
14:30 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:0
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:1
14:30 Sampdoria - AC Cesena 1:2
14:30 Hellas Verona - Vicenza Calcio 4:2
27.11.2016 14:30 SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2
10. Journée
02.12.2016 14:30 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 0:0
03.12.2016 12:00 Hellas Verona - AC Perugia Calcio 4:0
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - Vicenza Calcio 4:0
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Sampdoria 2:3
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:0
04.12.2016 14:30 Latina Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:1
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Cesena 1:2
11. Journée
10.12.2016 11:30 AC Perugia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:2
12:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Milan 1:1
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0
14:30 AC Cesena - Latina Calcio 1:3
14:30 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona 2:1
14:30 SSC Napoli - Trapani Calcio 3:0
14:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0
12. Journée
17.12.2016 14:30 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 4:2
14:30 Latina Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 0:3
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 3:0
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:0
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Sampdoria 0:1
14:30 Hellas Verona - AC Cesena 1:1
13. Journée
14.01.2017 11:00 Sampdoria - Latina Calcio 5:1
11:00 Vicenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:0
14:30 Brescia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:2
14:30 AC Cesena - AC Milan 1:2
14:30 Lazio Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0
14:30 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 1:0
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:2
14. Journée
21.01.2017 11:00 Sampdoria - Vicenza Calcio 7:2
14:30 AC Cesena - SSC Napoli 0:1
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:2
14:30 Latina Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:3
14:30 Lazio Roma - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Spezia Calcio 1:1
14:30 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 2:0
15. Journée
28.01.2017 13:00 AC Milan - Latina Calcio 4:2
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria 0:2
14:30 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 1:2
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Cesena 2:1
14:30 Spezia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:5
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:2
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2
16. Journée
04.02.2017 14:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:4
14:30 AC Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 1:0
14:30 Latina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1
14:30 Lazio Roma - Trapani Calcio 3:0
14:30 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 3:2
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina 0:0
14:30 Hellas Verona - AC Milan 4:4
17. Journée
11.02.2017 11:30 Trapani Calcio - AC Cesena 2:1
12:00 SSC Napoli - Brescia Calcio 2:0
12:00 Vicenza Calcio - Latina Calcio 2:1
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 4:3
14:30 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Sampdoria 0:0
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:3
18. Journée
17.02.2017 14:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Milan 0:3
18.02.2017 14:30 Latina Calcio - SSC Napoli 2:2
14:30 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 1:2
14:30 Trapani Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:7
14:30 Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2
19.02.2017 11:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:3
01.03.2017 14:30 AC Cesena - Spezia Calcio 2:0
19. Journée
25.02.2017 13:00 AC Milan - AC Perugia Calcio 3:1
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Cesena 2:2
14:30 Lazio Roma - Brescia Calcio 3:0
14:30 SSC Napoli - Vicenza Calcio 4:1
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Latina Calcio 3:1
14:30 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 1:1
27.02.2017 14:30 Spezia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:0
20. Journée
04.03.2017 11:30 Spezia Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:2
14:00 Latina Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:2
14:30 AC Cesena - Brescia Calcio 2:0
14:30 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 1:0
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:2
14:30 Trapani Calcio - AC Milan 0:2
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0
21. Journée
10.03.2017 14:00 SSC Napoli - AC Perugia Calcio 2:0
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - Latina Calcio 4:0
14:30 AC Milan - Sampdoria 1:1
11.03.2017 14:30 Lazio Roma - AC Cesena 1:0
14:30 Hellas Verona - Spezia Calcio 2:0
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Trapani Calcio 2:1
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:2
22. Journée
01.04.2017 14:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 5:2
15:00 Latina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:2
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Milan 2:3
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Napoli 4:1
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:3
15:00 AC Cesena - Sampdoria 1:3
23. Journée
08.04.2017 15:00 Vicenza Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:2
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:2
15:00 Lazio Roma - Latina Calcio 3:0
15:00 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 1:2
15:00 AC Cesena - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2
15:00 Sampdoria - Spezia Calcio 1:1
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:3
24. Journée
14.04.2017 14:30 AC Milan - Vicenza Calcio 6:1
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Perugia Calcio 6:1
15.04.2017 11:00 Trapani Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:0
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0
15:00 Latina Calcio - AC Cesena 0:3
15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1:2
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria 1:3
25. Journée
29.04.2017 15:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 0:1
15:00 AC Cesena - Hellas Verona 1:1
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Latina Calcio 3:1
15:00 Lazio Roma - AC Milan 1:1
15:00 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:3
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:3
15:00 Sampdoria - Trapani Calcio 2:1
26. Journée
13.05.2017 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Brescia Calcio 12:1
15:00 AC Milan - AC Cesena 1:2
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio Roma 4:3
15:00 Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli 1:0
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:4
15:00 Latina Calcio - Sampdoria 0:1
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:2