1. Journée
14.01.2017 16:00 Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Uba 3:0
15.01.2017 16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Lobi Stars 2:0
16:00 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes 3:0
16:00 Bukola Babes - Akwa United 3:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors FC 1:2
16:00 Katsina United - Gombe United 2:1
16:00 Remo Stars - Plateau United 1:2
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United FC 0:0
2. Journée
18.01.2017 16:00 Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - MFM FC 4:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Bukola Babes 1:1
16:00 Akwa United - Rivers United FC 1:1
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Enugu Rangers 1:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Gombe United - Remo Stars 2:1
16:00 Plateau United - Enyimba Aba 3:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Shooting Stars FC 1:0
19.01.2017 16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Wikki Tourists 2:1
3. Journée
22.01.2017 16:00 Kano Pillars - Shooting Stars FC 2:1
16:00 MFM FC - Lobi Stars 4:0
16:00 Bukola Babes - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
16:00 Rivers United FC - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Akwa United 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
16:00 Katsina United - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Gombe United 2:0
16:00 Plateau United - Sunshine Stars 3:1
4. Journée
25.01.2017 16:00 Shooting Stars FC - MFM FC 1:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Bukola Babes 3:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Rivers United FC 0:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Wikki Tourists 2:0
16:00 Akwa United - Enugu Rangers 0:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Remo Stars 3:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enyimba Aba 0:0
16:00 Gombe United - Plateau United 0:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0
5. Journée
29.01.2017 16:00 MFM FC - Kano Pillars 1:0
16:00 Bukola Babes - Shooting Stars FC 2:0
16:00 Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Ifeanyi Uba 3:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes 1:1
16:00 Remo Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
16:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors FC 2:1
16:00 Gombe United - Sunshine Stars 2:0
17:00 Katsina United - Akwa United 1:1
6. Journée
05.02.2017 16:00 Kano Pillars - Bukola Babes 1:0
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Rivers United FC 2:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Katsina United 1:1
16:00 Akwa United - Remo Stars 1:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Plateau United 0:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Gombe United 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - MFM FC 0:1
7. Journée
08.02.2017 16:00 Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes 0:1
16:00 Plateau United - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0
16:00 Gombe United - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Sunshine Stars 1:1
09.02.2017 16:00 Bukola Babes - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United 1:0
22.02.2017 16:00 Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars 1:1
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Shooting Stars FC 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars 2:1
16:00 Katsina United - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
8. Journée
12.02.2017 16:00 Lobi Stars - Katsina United 0:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United 3:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC 3:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Bukola Babes 2:2
16:15 Akwa United - Plateau United 2:1
08.03.2017 16:00 Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Remo Stars 3:0
22.03.2017 16:00 MFM FC - Rivers United FC 2:1
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Enugu Rangers 1:0
9. Journée
19.02.2017 16:00 Katsina United - Shooting Stars FC 1:1
16:00 Remo Stars - Lobi Stars 1:1
16:00 Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
16:00 Gombe United - Akwa United 0:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 0:1
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Sunshine Stars 1:1
15.03.2017 15:30 Wikki Tourists - MFM FC 1:1
15:30 Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
06.04.2017 17:00 Rivers United FC - Bukola Babes 2:0
23.04.2017 17:00 Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars 3:1
10. Journée
24.02.2017 19:00 MFM FC - Enugu Rangers 2:1
25.02.2017 16:00 Akwa United - Abia Warriors FC 3:1
16:15 Shooting Stars FC - Remo Stars 1:1
26.02.2017 16:00 Bukola Babes - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 2:1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United 1:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United FC 2:0
16:15 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC 1:0
11. Journée
01.03.2017 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Rivers United FC 0:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Bukola Babes 1:0
16:00 Katsina United - MFM FC 2:1
16:00 Remo Stars - Kano Pillars 1:1
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Shooting Stars FC 0:0
16:00 Plateau United - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Gombe United - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Sunshine Stars 3:1
02.03.2017 16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Akwa United 1:0
12. Journée
05.03.2017 16:00 Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Bukola Babes - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Remo Stars 1:0
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Plateau United 1:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Gombe United 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Abia Warriors FC 2:2
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Nasarawa United FC 2:0
16:00 Akwa United - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:15 Kano Pillars - Enyimba Aba 3:1
13. Journée
11.03.2017 16:15 Enyimba Aba - MFM FC 1:1
12.03.2017 16:00 Remo Stars - Bukola Babes 3:0
16:00 Plateau United - Kano Pillars 2:0
16:00 Gombe United - Shooting Stars FC 1:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Lobi Stars 2:1
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
16:00 Akwa United - Sunshine Stars 3:1
26.04.2017 17:00 Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourists 3:2
27.04.2017 16:00 Katsina United - Rivers United FC 2:0
14. Journée
19.03.2017 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Katsina United 2:1
16:00 Bukola Babes - Enyimba Aba 1:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Gombe United 2:0
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Abia Warriors FC 0:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United FC 0:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:2
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Akwa United 1:0
16:15 MFM FC - Plateau United 2:1
19.04.2017 17:00 Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 2:0
03.05.2017 17:00 Rivers United FC - Remo Stars 1:0
15. Journée
26.03.2017 17:00 Katsina United - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Rivers United FC 1:0
17:00 Plateau United - Bukola Babes 4:1
17:00 Gombe United - MFM FC 1:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Kano Pillars 3:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Shooting Stars FC 1:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars 1:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 2:1
20:15 Akwa United - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
16. Journée
29.03.2017 Rivers United FC - Plateau United 0:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Abia Warriors FC 2:1
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Katsina United 2:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars 1:1
17:00 Bukola Babes - Gombe United 1:1
17:00 Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United FC 1:1
30.03.2017 17:00 Lobi Stars - Akwa United 2:1
17. Journée
02.04.2017 17:00 Remo Stars - Katsina United 1:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers 2:1
17:00 Plateau United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Gombe United - Rivers United FC 1:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Bukola Babes 2:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - MFM FC 4:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Akwa United - Shooting Stars FC 4:2
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars 2:1
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Sunshine Stars 2:1
18. Journée
09.04.2017 17:00 Katsina United - Enyimba Aba 2:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Gombe United 3:1
17:00 Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
17:00 Bukola Babes - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
17:00 MFM FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United 0:1
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Remo Stars 1:0
03.05.2017 17:00 Enugu Rangers - Plateau United 1:0
19. Journée
19.04.2017 17:00 Enyimba Aba - Remo Stars 1:0
17:00 Plateau United - Katsina United 3:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Wikki Tourists 2:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Bukola Babes 1:0
17:00 Akwa United - MFM FC 2:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Shooting Stars FC 2:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars 3:1
30.04.2017 17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Rivers United FC 1:0
10.05.2017 17:00 Gombe United - Enugu Rangers 3:3
20. Journée
20.05.2017 17:00 Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
21.05.2017 17:00 Remo Stars - Enyimba Aba 0:1
17:00 Katsina United - Plateau United 1:1
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Gombe United 2:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors FC 3:0
17:00 Bukola Babes - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
17:00 MFM FC - Akwa United 0:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Ifeanyi Uba 0:3
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars 0:1
21. Journée
28.05.2017 17:00 Lobi Stars - Shooting Stars FC 3:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars 2:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC 3:0
17:00 Akwa United - Bukola Babes 3:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Rivers United FC 2:1
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Wikki Tourists 2:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enugu Rangers 4:0
17:00 Gombe United - Katsina United 1:0
17:00 Plateau United - Remo Stars 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:0
22. Journée
04.06.2017 17:00 Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars 2:1
17:00 MFM FC - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
17:00 Bukola Babes - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa United FC 1:1
17:00 Katsina United - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Gombe United 2:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Sunshine Stars 1:0
26.07.2017 17:00 Rivers United FC - Akwa United 1:1 (1:1)
23. Journée
07.06.2017 17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Kano Pillars 0:0
17:00 Lobi Stars - MFM FC 3:1
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Bukola Babes 2:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Rivers United FC 1:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Enugu Rangers 1:1
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Katsina United 2:0
17:00 Gombe United - Enyimba Aba 1:1
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Plateau United 1:2 (1:0)
08.06.2017 17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Remo Stars 0:0
14.06.2017 17:00 Akwa United - Wikki Tourists 2:0
24. Journée
11.06.2017 17:00 MFM FC - Shooting Stars FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bukola Babes - Lobi Stars 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rivers United FC - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Niger Tornadoes 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Akwa United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Katsina United - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Remo Stars - Nasarawa United FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Abia Warriors FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Plateau United - Gombe United 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars 3:1 (3:0)
25. Journée
16.06.2017 17:00 Lobi Stars - Rivers United FC 1:0 (0:0)
18.06.2017 17:00 Kano Pillars - MFM FC 3:1
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Bukola Babes 2:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Wikki Tourists 0:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers 0:0
17:00 Akwa United - Katsina United 2:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Remo Stars 2:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Enyimba Aba 1:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Plateau United 2:1
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Gombe United 2:1
26. Journée
24.06.2017 17:00 Rivers United FC - Shooting Stars FC 1:0
28.06.2017 17:00 Bukola Babes - Kano Pillars 1:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Lobi Stars 1:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
17:00 Katsina United - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00 Remo Stars - Akwa United 2:2
17:00 Enyimba Aba - El-Kanemi Warriors 4:0
17:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
17:00 Gombe United - Abia Warriors FC 2:1
17:00 MFM FC - Sunshine Stars 2:1
27. Journée
02.07.2017 17:00 MFM FC - Bukola Babes 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Wikki Tourists 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Katsina United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Remo Stars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akwa United - Enyimba Aba 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Gombe United 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Abia Warriors FC 1:0 (0:0)
03.08.2017 17:00 Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC 2:0 (0:0)
28. Journée
09.07.2017 17:00 Wikki Tourists - Kano Pillars 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Shooting Stars FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Katsina United - Lobi Stars 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Niger Tornadoes 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Plateau United - Akwa United 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gombe United - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bukola Babes - Sunshine Stars 2:4 (0:0)
11.07.2017 17:00 Remo Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
12.07.2017 17:00 Rivers United FC - MFM FC 1:0 (1:0)
29. Journée
16.07.2017 17:00 Bukola Babes - Rivers United FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFM FC - Wikki Tourists 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Katsina United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lobi Stars - Remo Stars 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Plateau United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Akwa United - Gombe United 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United FC 0:1 (0:1)
30. Journée
19.07.2017 17:00 Wikki Tourists - Bukola Babes 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Katsina United - Kano Pillars 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Remo Stars - Shooting Stars FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Lobi Stars 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gombe United - Niger Tornadoes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Akwa United 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars 0:1 (0:0)
20.07.2017 09:00 Enugu Rangers - MFM FC 2:0 (1:0)
31. Journée
23.07.2017 17:00 Rivers United FC - Wikki Tourists 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Bukola Babes - Enugu Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kano Pillars - Remo Stars 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Enyimba Aba 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lobi Stars - Plateau United 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Gombe United 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Abia Warriors FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akwa United - Nasarawa United FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sunshine Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0 (1:0)
24.07.2017 09:00 MFM FC - Katsina United 3:2 (2:0)
32. Journée
30.07.2017 17:00 Katsina United - Bukola Babes 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Remo Stars - MFM FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Kano Pillars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Plateau United - Shooting Stars FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gombe United - Lobi Stars 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Niger Tornadoes 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars 2:1 (1:1)
31.07.2017 09:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United FC 2:1 (2:0)
33. Journée
06.08.2017 17:00 Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bukola Babes - Remo Stars 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFM FC - Enyimba Aba 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kano Pillars - Plateau United 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Gombe United 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors FC 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Akwa United 1:0 (1:0)
07.08.2017 17:00 Rivers United FC - Katsina United 1:1 (1:0)
34. Journée
13.08.2017 17:00 Katsina United - Wikki Tourists 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Remo Stars - Rivers United FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Bukola Babes 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Plateau United - MFM FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gombe United - Kano Pillars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Shooting Stars FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Lobi Stars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akwa United - Niger Tornadoes 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0)
14.08.2017 09:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0 (1:0)
35. Journée
20.08.2017 17:00 Enugu Rangers - Katsina United 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Remo Stars 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rivers United FC - Enyimba Aba 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Bukola Babes - Plateau United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFM FC - Gombe United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lobi Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Akwa United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes 2:1 (1:0)
36. Journée
25.08.2017 17:00 Akwa United - Lobi Stars 2:1 (2:1)
27.08.2017 17:00 Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Plateau United - Rivers United FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gombe United - Bukola Babes 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - MFM FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kano Pillars 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Shooting Stars FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Katsina United - Sunshine Stars 2:0 (1:0)
28.08.2017 09:00 Niger Tornadoes - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1 (0:1)
37. Journée
03.09.2017 17:00 Katsina United - Remo Stars 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Plateau United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rivers United FC - Gombe United 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bukola Babes - Abia Warriors FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 MFM FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kano Pillars - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Akwa United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 4:0 (1:0)
38. Journée
09.09.2017 17:00 Enyimba Aba - Katsina United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Plateau United - Enugu Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Rivers United FC 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Bukola Babes 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - MFM FC 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Akwa United - Kano Pillars 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Shooting Stars FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Lobi Stars 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Remo Stars - Sunshine Stars 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2017 17:00 Gombe United - Wikki Tourists 0:2 (0:2)