. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > août
02:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Jamaïque 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ouzbékistan - Kirghiszistan 5:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > août FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2017 > août
11:00 Hongrie - Russie 1:7 (0:3)
11:00 Islande - Ukraine 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
17:00 République Tchèque - Slovaquie 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 États-Unis - Japon 0:4 (0:1)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 1
15:00 Gintra Universitetas - FC Martve 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 Partizán Bardejov - Konak Belediyesi GSK 1:5 (1:3)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 2 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 2
10:00 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - Hibernian LFC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Olimpia Cluj - Swansea City 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 3 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 3
11:00 Standard Liège - Rīgas FS 8:0 (5:0)
17:00 Pärnu JK - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 4 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 4
15:00 Medyk Konin - Linfield FC 4:1 (3:0)
20:30 Shelbourne LFC - PK-35 Vantaa 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 5 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 5
16:45 NSA Sofia - Sturm Graz 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Noroc Nimoreni 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 6 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 6
13:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Birkirkara FC 5:0 (3:0)
17:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - FK Minsk 0:5 (0:1)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 7 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 7
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - ŽFK Istatov 11:0 (5:0)
20:15 KÍ Klaksvík - ŽNK Osijek 0:4 (0:1)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 8 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 8
17:00 BIIK Kazygurt - KF Hajvalia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting CP - MTK Hungaria 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 9 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 9
11:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat - Avaldsnes IL 2:6 (0:4)
17:30 ŽFK Spartak - ŽFK Breznica 6:0 (4:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 10 UEFA >   Femmes Champions League Qual. 2017/2018 > Groupe 10
11:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - SC Bettembourg 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > tour des 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2017 > tour des 16
02:45 Libertad - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2017 > Quarts de finales CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2017 > Quarts de finales
02:00 CD Plaza Amador - Walter Ferretti 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 CD Olimpia - Alianza FC 3:1 (1:1)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 US Biskra - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Bel Abbes 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Médéa - DRB Tadjenanet 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
20:30 1. FC Köln - Hamburger SV 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 MSV Duisburg - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Halberstadt 0:3 (0:0)
19:10 Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Augsburg II - Bayern München II 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Schalding-Heining 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Memmingen 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Oberneuland - TuS Schwachhausen 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
19:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - VfB Ginsheim 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
19:30 VfL Oldenburg - BV Cloppenburg 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
20:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - TuRU Düsseldorf 4:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
17:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Victoria Seelow 1:7 (1:4)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
18:30 Union Sandersdorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Eilenburg 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
17:30 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
19:00 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
20:45 Bristol City - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hull City - Bolton Wanderers 4:0 (3:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
20:45 Notts County - Accrington Stanley 2:2 (1:0)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Dover Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Derby County U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Manchester City U23 - Leicester City U23 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Manchester United U23 3:0 (3:0)
20:05 Chelsea FC U23 - Everton FC U23 0:3 (0:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Reading FC U23 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Newcastle United U23 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Norwich City U23 - Stoke City U23 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Southampton FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 0:1 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 5:1 (4:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 Finals > Qualifying Final
12:00 Bentleigh Greens - Green Gully SC 4:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2017 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2017 Finals > Qualifying Final
12:30 Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings SC 2:4 (1:3)
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 SV Ried - WSG Wattens 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 TSV Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:0 (3:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
19:00 SC Weiz - LASK (A) 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Union St. Florian - SC Kalsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm Graz (A) 1:3 (0:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
17:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Wiener Sport-Club 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Horn 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SKU Amstetten - SV Schwechat 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 FCM Traiskirchen - Rapid Wien (A) 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf 3:3 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
17:30 USK Anif - TSV St. Johann 5:1 (2:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
19:30 SC Zwettl - SV Rohrbach 3:4
19:30 SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SCU Ardagger 2:0
19:30 SV Langenrohr - ASK Kottingbrunn 2:1
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
19:30 FC Deutschkreutz - SV St. Margarethen 1:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 SK Maria Saal - Klagenfurter AC 2:1
18:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Völkermarkter ST 1868 5:0
18:30 SK Treibach - Annabichler Sportverein 2:0
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - SV Feldkirchen 1:1
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - SV Kraig 5:1
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Gmunden 2:1
19:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - FC Andorf 3:1
19:00 Union Weißkirchen - SV Wallern 1:2
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 USC Eugendorf - Austria Salzburg 1:1
19:30 UFC SV Hallwang - SV Straßwalchen 1:0
19:30 Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Zell am See 0:1
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 USV Mettersdorf - SV Wildon 1:1
19:00 USV Gnas - ASK Voitsberg 1:1
19:00 TSV Pöllau - Tus Heiligenkreuz 3:4
19:30 USV St. Anna - Grazer AK 1:2
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 SV Innsbruck - FC Zirl 0:0
20:00 SV Zams - SV Kirchbichl 3:4
20:00 SC Kundl - SPG Silz/Mötz 1:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Lauterach - FC Langenegg 2:0
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 SC Mannswörth - SK Slovan HAC 2:2
19:30 SC Team Wiener Linien - Gersthofer SV 5:0
19:30 SC Ostbahn XI - SR Donaufeld 0:6
19:30 AS Koma Elektra - Favoritner AC 1:1
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
16:00 Inter Baku - Səbail FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Neftçi PFK - FK Kapaz 0:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
20:30 KV Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 (1:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
18:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:2 (1:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
00:15 Universitario Sucre - Club Blooming 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Club Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
17:00 Etar Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse 2:1 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
18:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK 0:2 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
18:30 Næsby BK - BK Avarta 2:5 (2:2)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
18:15 IF Lyseng - Aarhus Fremad 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 FC Sydvest 05 - Kjellerup IF 0:1 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:45 CD Clan Juvenil - CD Universidad Catolica 6:3 (2:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
20:15 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
20:00 Albacete - Córdoba CF 0:3 (0:1)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Flora - FC Infonet 2:4 (1:2)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2017  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2017 >
17:30 IF Gnistan - FC Honka 2:1 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux 1:5 (0:3)
20:00 Tours FC - AC Ajaccio 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 4:1 (3:0)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Avranches - Red Star FC 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Entente SSG 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Pau FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Laval - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kobuleti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 1:0 (0:0)
Irlande > FAI Cup 2017 > tour des 16  Irlande >   FAI Cup 2017 > tour des 16
20:00 Bluebell United - Cabinteely FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Bangor Celtic - Longford Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Galway United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cork City - Athlone Town 7:0 (4:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Cobh Wanderers 5:1 (2:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
20:45 Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard United FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (1:1)
Islande > 1. deild 2017  Islande >   1. deild 2017 >
20:00 HK Kópavogur - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Fram Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:5 (1:4)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 KF Vllaznia - KF Llapi 0:1 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
17:00 SK Babīte - FS Metta/LU pas disputer
17:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 1:2 (1:0)
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:30 St. Andrews FC - Balzan Youths 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Senglea Athletics - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
17:00 Club Tijuana II - CF Monterrey II 4:2
17:00 Veracruz II - Inter Playa 2:1
19:00 CF Pachuca II - Gallos Blancos II 1:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Deportivo Tepic JAP 0:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
21:45 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 1:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
16:00 CS Petrocub - Dacia Chişinău 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (2:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Akwa United - Lobi Stars 2:1 (2:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
20:30 Bangor City - Prestatyn Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Barry Town United - The New Saints 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth Town 2:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Utrecht (J) 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Oss - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - MVV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong PSV 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (2:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków 2:1 (1:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
20:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:3 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
21:30 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:30 Astra Giurgiu - Juventus Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 3:1 (1:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
20:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 3:0 (2:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 US Ben Guerdane - CO Médenine 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 AS Gabès - Espérance Zarzis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Gabésien 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Monastir - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 4:0 (3:0)
20:10 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
20:45 Alanyaspor - Karabükspor 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
18:45 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Balıkesirspor - Altınordu FSG 2:1 (0:1)