. .
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2017 > novembre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2017 > novembre
14:00 Maroc - Bosnie-Herzégovine 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 France - Japon 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Finale
21:00 Wydad AC - Al-Ahly 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2017 > Finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2017 > Finale
14:00 FC Istiklol - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe A AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe A
07:00 Kirghiszistan - Bahreïn 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Émirats arabes unis - Népal 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe B AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe B
08:00 Ouzbékistan - Maldives 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 Tadjikistan - Sri Lanka 6:0 (2:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe C AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe C
Irak - Afghanistan pas disputer
17:00 Liban - Irak 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe D AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe D
14:05 Yémen - Turkmenistan 3:0 (1:0)
17:05 Arabie Saodite - Inde 5:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe E AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe E
14:00 Iran - Syrie 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Jordanie - Palestine 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe F AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe F
04:00 Malaisie - Brunei 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Corée du Sud - Indonésie 4:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe H AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe H
06:00 Vietnam - Macao 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Taiwan - Laos 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe I AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe I
05:00 Thaïlande - Singapour 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 Mongolie - Japon 0:7 (0:3)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe J AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe J
12:00 Hong Kong - Australie 0:3 (0:1)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Lushnja 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 KS Kamza - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:1)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 USM El Harrach - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Constantine - JS Saoura 4:2 (4:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Altona 93 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfV Hildesheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Eutin 08 - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Westfalia Rhynern 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Wormatia Worms 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Wacker Burghausen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Augsburg II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Pipinsried 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - VfB Eichstätt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Buchbach 2:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FC Amberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Erlenbach - Würzburger FV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - SC Eltersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - 1. FC Sand 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - TSV Großbardorf 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Pullach 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - 1. FC Sonthofen 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TuS Holzkirchen 2:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Werder Bremen III 4:6 (2:3)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - SV Steinbach 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Borussia Fulda - TSV Lehnerz 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Ginsheim - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - KSV Baunatal 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Hessen Dreieich 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - FC Ederbergland 3:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - 1. FC Wunstorf 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Bahlinger SC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Spielberg 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - FC 08 Villingen 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSG Backnang 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - FC Astoria Walldorf II 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Pinneberg - Victoria Hamburg 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower FC Greif 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Optik Rathenow 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock II - TeBe Berlin 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SC Staaken 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Barleben 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Eilenburg - Askania Bernburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Inter Leipzig - Einheit Kamenz 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSG Pfeddersheim 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Eintracht Trier 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV Eppelborn 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Morlautern - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - FC Karbach 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - NTSV Strand 08 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Wankendorf 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Heider SV 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Walddörfer SV 0:1
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 6:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Köln 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Arminia Klosterhardt 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (2:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 2:3 (2:3)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hertha BSC 2:8 (0:3)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
14:15 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld 2:4 (1:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:2)
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Stoke City - Leicester City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 1:4 (0:2)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bristol City - Cardiff City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Norwich City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Derby County - Reading FC 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Preston North End 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Hull City 4:1 (0:1)
18:30 Brentford FC - Leeds United 3:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Chester FC 2:2 (1:0)
Angleterre > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour
13:30 Shaw Lane AFC - Mansfield Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Nantwich Town 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Hartlepool United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Southend United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Aldershot Town 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hereford United - AFC Telford United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Barnet FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Doncaster Rovers 2:6 (2:2)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Blackpool FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Oxford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bromley FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Maidstone United 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Slough Town 0:6 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Chelmsford City 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Newport County - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:45 Ohod Club - Al Faysali 1:3 (1:2)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 Godoy Cruz - Huracán 2:1 (1:0)
18:05 Colón de Santa Fe - San Martín de San Juan 3:3 (1:1)
18:05 Lanús - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 San Lorenzo - Banfield 0:1 (0:1)
22:05 Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
01:00 Los Andes - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (0:0)
01:45 San Martín de Tucumán - Atlético Rafaela 0:2 (0:2)
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Agropecuario - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Ramón Santamarina - Quilmes 3:2 (2:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 0:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:0 (0:0)
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 2:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - LASK 2:4 (1:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten (A) - First Vienna FC ann.
14:00 FC Stadlau - FC Karabakh Wien 2:3 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Alberschwende - SV Wörgl 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Hard 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Schwaz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Kufstein - USK Anif 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 SV Grödig - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Retz - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2:0
14:00 ASV Spratzern - Union St. Peter/Au 1:7
14:00 SV Gaflenz - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:4
14:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SCU Ardagger 1:1
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eltendorf - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 3:1
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 1:1
16:00 ASV Draßburg - ASK Klingenbach 2:0
16:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Neuberg 5:1
16:00 SV Wimpassing - ASV Siegendorf 2:1
17:00 UFC Markt Allhau - SC Pinkafeld 1:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Kraig - FC Lendorf 1:1
14:00 Annabichler Sportverein - ATUS Ferlach 3:2
14:30 SVG Bleiburg - SK Maria Saal 0:2
14:30 ASKÖ Gmünd - Klagenfurter AC 1:4
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Union Perg 1:5
14:00 ASK St. Valentin - SV Ried (A) 2:1
14:00 FC Andorf - ASV St. Marienkirchen 1:0
14:00 ASKÖ Oedt - Union Weißkirchen 0:2
14:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Bad Ischl 1:0
14:00 WSC Hertha - SV Wallern 1:1
14:00 SV Grieskirchen - ASKÖ Donau Linz 0:4
15:30 SV Gmunden - FC Wels 2:2
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Bergheim - SK Strobl 0:2
14:00 Austria Salzburg - UFC Altenmarkt 5:0
14:00 SV Kuchl - Salzburger AK 1914 4:1
14:00 SK Bischofshofen - TSV Neumarkt 1:2
15:00 USC Eugendorf - UFC SV Hallwang 4:0
16:00 FC Zell am See - TSU Bramberg 2:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Trofaiach - ASK Voitsberg 1:1
15:00 SC Fürstenfeld - USV Gnas 1:3
15:00 UFC Bad Radkersburg - Grazer AK 0:0
15:30 SV Wildon - SC Liezen 0:1
17:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SV Lebring 2:2
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SVG Reichenau 2:5
14:00 SV Kematen - SVg Mayrhofen 9:1
14:00 FC Zirl - SK St. Johann 3:1
14:00 SV Kirchbichl - Union Innsbruck 4:0
14:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Völs 0:0
15:00 SV Innsbruck - SV Zams 5:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 5:0
14:00 SC Röthis - FC Egg 1:1
14:00 FC Schwarzach - FC Nenzing 0:10
14:00 SC Fussach - FC Höchst 1:1
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Lauterach 4:0
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Langenegg 1:4
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Favoritner AC - FV Austria XIII 1:0
14:00 AS Koma Elektra - SC Ostbahn XI 6:2
14:00 SV Donau - Post SV Wien 0:2
15:00 SC Mannswörth - SC Team Wiener Linien 4:2
18:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Wienerberg 1:1
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FFC Vorderland - SV Neulengbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - LUV Graz 5:0 (2:0)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 3:1 (1:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 4:4 (1:0)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:0 (1:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:9
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège 1:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 0:0
14:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 2:6
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège 0:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 2:2
14:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 2:3
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 6:7
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
12:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK Gomel 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
20:00 San José - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 1:4 (1:3)
13:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 NK Vitez - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
20:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Botafogo RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético GO - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:30 ABC FC - Luverdense 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Paysandu SC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Figueirense - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Santa Cruz FC - Clube Náutico 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Guarani FC - América MG 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Boa EC - Londrina EC 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Etar Tarnovo - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Beroe - FC Dunav Ruse 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
00:00 Universidad de Concepción - Palestino 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Huachipato - Everton 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido 2:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
08:00 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Yanbian FC - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC 5:4 (2:0)
08:00 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:4 (0:2)
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:3 (1:2)
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ethnikos Achna 4:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia 2:2 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2017 Meisterschaft  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2017 Meisterschaft >
07:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 4:0 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2017 Abstieg  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2017 Abstieg >
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 3:4 (2:1)
07:00 Daegu FC - Gwangju FC 2:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Istra 1961 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 2:3 (2:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 2:2 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Skovshoved IF 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 BK Frem København - Brønshøj BK 3:3 (0:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Næstved BK 2:2 (2:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kolding IF - BK Marienlyst 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hellerup IK - Middelfart Fodbold 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - Dalum IF 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Greve Fodbold - BK Avarta 1:1 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - IF Lyseng 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kjellerup IF - VSK Aarhus 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Odder IGF 2:0 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 4:1
13:00 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC 5:0
13:45 FK Viborg - HB Køge 2:1
14:00 AC Horsens - Holbæk B&I 5:2
15:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 0:3
15:15 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 1:2
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Haderslev FK - Esbjerg fB 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 4:2 (1:0)
14:15 Vejle BK - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC København - FC Midtjylland 1:7 (1:2)
14:45 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 4:0 (0:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Holbæk B&I 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC 13:0 (6:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Viborg - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (2:1)
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Partick Thistle 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC 3:2 (3:0)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dumbarton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 1:2 (1:1)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Queen's Park FC 3:0 (2:0)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Montrose FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (1:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 El Assiouty Sport - El-Entag El-Harby 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Al Dhafra - Ajman Club 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Al Wahda - Al Ain FC 0:1 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CS Emelec - Delfín SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Albacete 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Córdoba CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Coruxo FC - Atlético Madrid B 1:2 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra 5:0 (3:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Betis B - Granada CF B 1:2 (1:2)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Madrid CFF - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Levante UD - Zaragoza CFF 5:1 (1:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 8:1 (3:1)
12:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora 0:0 (0:0)
Finlande > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2017 > Relégation  Finlande >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2017 > Relégation
13:00 Helsingfors IFK - FC Honka 1:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Angers SCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:3)
20:00 AS Monaco - EA Guingamp 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
14:55 AS Nancy - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Grenoble Foot 38 2:4 (1:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (2:0)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
10:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 2:2 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Gibraltar Phoenix - Europa FC 3:3 (2:0)
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 0:2 (0:1)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:3 (0:3)
16:15 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Sparta FC 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
22:00 CD Marathón - CD Honduras 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad 4:2 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Southern District - Tai Po FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:3 (1:1)
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
15:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Balmazújvárosi FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Budapesti Vasas - Újpest FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Videoton FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC 4:3 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
07:30 Perseru Serui - Pusamania Borneo 3:2 (3:2)
09:00 PS TNI - Persipura Jayapura 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Arema Cronus FC - Semen Padang 5:3 (3:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Crusaders FC 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Linfield FC 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 1:2 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hapoel Acre FC - FC Ashdod 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 3:2 (1:2)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Bologna FC - FC Crotone 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Cremonese 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Bari 1908 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - AC Cesena 2:2 (1:2)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Olbia - Giana Erminio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Robur Siena - AS Livorno 1:2 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Siracusa - Paganese Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Catania - Bisceglie 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Fondi 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Matera Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Casertana FC - Reggina 1914 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Akragas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rende - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
11:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lazio Roma - AC Milan 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sampdoria - Bologna FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Torino FC 1:2 (0:0)
Japon > League Cup 2017 > Finale  Japon >   League Cup 2017 > Finale
05:05 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (1:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 FC Imabari - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 7:2 (5:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 KF Liria - Prishtina KF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Flamurtari - Drita Gjilan 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Vëllaznimi 1:2 (1:2)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 SK Babīte - Riga FC pas disputer
13:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 2:3 (2:2)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2017 Meisterschaft  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2017 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 FK Atlantas - Utenis Utena 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 1:0 (1:0)
Lituanie > Relegation 2017 > Finale  Lituanie >   Relegation 2017 > Finale
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Banga Gargzdai 3:0 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
17:30 Progrès Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica 1:3 (1:2)
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Lija Athletics FC 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Gżira United - Mosta FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Hamrun Spartans - Naxxar Lions FC 2:0 (1:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir 2:2 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:2)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Club León 2:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos UAT 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Venados FC - Potros UAEM 2:1 (0:0)
03:30 Leones Negros - Celaya FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Deportivo Tepic 0:4
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Gallos Blancos II 3:0
18:30 UANL Tigres II - Club Tepatitlán 2:2
23:00 CF América II - Pumas UNAM II 1:1
23:00 Real Zamora - Inter Playa 2:1
23:00 Halcones de Morelos - Veracruz II 2:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Club León 1:0
16:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Monterrey 2:2
18:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 3:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 0:3
19:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 1:1
19:00 CF América - Puebla FC 2:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 1:2
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 2:1
17:00 CF América - Puebla FC 3:2
19:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Monterrey 0:3
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca 1:1
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 0:3
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
17:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:3
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:1
19:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 0:2
23:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 3:1
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
13:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria 1:1 (1:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (0:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Molde FK - Kristiansund BK 0:1 (0:0)
Norvège > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2017 > 1er tour  Norvège >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2017 > 1er tour
16:00 Notodden FK - Raufoss IL 5:4 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) tab
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
14:00 Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 IL Sandviken - Røa IL 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Medkila IL 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kolbotn IL - IK Grand 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - LSK Kvinner 2:5 (1:1)
14:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn 5:2 (2:2)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2017  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2017 >
Obod Tashkent - PFK Mashal pas disputer
11:30 FK Olmaliq - Sho’rtan G’uzor 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Buxoro FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 3:3 (1:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bangor City 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 The New Saints - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Pays des Galles >   Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 2e tour
15:00 Cwmamman United - Bridgend Street FC 3:0
15:00 Penydarren Boys & Girls - STM Sports 2:1
15:00 Pencoed Athletic AFC - Pontypridd Town 1:3
15:00 Caerphilly Athletic - Penrhyncoch FC 2:4
15:00 Ammanford AFC - Llantwit Major FC 3:2 tab
15:00 Cwmbran Celtic - Llanelli Town 2:1
15:00 Llandudno Junction FC - Denbigh Town 3:2 ap
15:30 Goytre AFC - Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC 2:1
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Aberbargoed Buds 2:0
15:30 Penybont FC - Monmouth Town 2:1
15:30 Ton Pentre FC - Panteg AFC 1:2
15:30 Llay Welfare - Flint Town United 1:3
15:30 Airbus UK - Saltney Town 4:0
15:30 Holywell Town - Guilsfield FC 2:3
15:30 Brickfield Rangers - Ruthin Town 2:3 ap
15:30 Gresford Athletic - Conwy Borough FC 5:1
15:30 Porthmadog FC - FC Penley 10:0 (4:0)
15:30 Buckley Town - Llandudno Albion 2:1
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Berriew FC 4:1
15:30 Caersws FC - Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant 1:2
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Katwijk 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - TEC VV 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Lisse - GVVV 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - ASV De Dijk 2:4 (2:2)
15:30 Achilles'29 - De Treffers 2:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - SV Spakenburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - DVS'33 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - ODIN '59 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ONS Sneek 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 VV Capelle - Jong Almere City FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - Magreb '90 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Jong FC Twente - ACV Assen 1:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
18:30 HBS-Craeyenhout - Quick Den Haag 1:3 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 >
11:45 FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Willem II 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - NEC/FC Oss 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 1:2 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 3:1 (2:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Siedlce 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Tondela - Boavista 3:2 (0:0)
19:15 GD Estoril - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 FC Porto - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
15:15 Al Sailiya - Umm-Salal 3:2 (1:0)
17:25 Al Kharitiyath - Al Arabi 1:1 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karvina 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Vítkovice 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 3:1 (2:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:3 (0:2)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 FK Tosno - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
06:00 Luch-Energia - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tyumen 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Avangard Kursk - Krylia Sovetov 2:4 (0:2)
12:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tambov 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FC Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - AC Libertas 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 5:2 (3:1)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Javor 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2017  Singapour >   Premier League 2017 >
12:30 Home United - Geylang International 2:1 (1:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
13:00 ND Gorica - NK Triglav 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:0)
20:20 NK Krško - NK Maribor 0:5 (0:3)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Örgryte IS 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - Syrianska FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Norrby IF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - IK Frej 3:1 (2:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Assyriska - Nyköpings BIS 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Carlstad United BK - IK Brage 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Enskede IK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Västerås SK 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sollentuna FK - Akropolis IF 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - IFK Luleå 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Vasalunds IF - Umeå FC 1:1 (1:1)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Assyriska BK - Utsiktens BK 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Husqvarna FF - Skövde AIK 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Qviding FIF 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Karlskrona AIF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Mjällby AIF 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - IK Oddevold 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Ängelholms FF 1:5 (1:1)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Kvarnsveden IK - FC Rosengård 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Linköpings FC - Eskilstuna United 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - KIF Örebro DFF 2:2 (1:1)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Sion II - FC United Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Köniz 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Bavois 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern 6:3 (3:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Brühl 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Azzurri 90 LS 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Echallens 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 SC Düdingen - FC Naters 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Meyrin 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Fribourg 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Thun II - FC Portalban/Gletterens 3:1 (1:0)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Baden - FC Langenthal 0:3
16:00 FC Luzern II - Kickers Luzern 2:1
16:30 FC Sursee - FC Schötz 5:0
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Bassecourt 2:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Kosova Zürich 0:0
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Tuggen 1:1
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Mendrisio 0:0
17:00 FC Seuzach - FC Gossau 2:2
18:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4:1
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase >
13:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 3:3
13:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Servette Genève 1:4
13:30 FC Thun - Team Aargau 1:0
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Basel 0:5
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 3:0
14:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 1:3
14:30 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud 1:1
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Espérance Zarzis - ES Métlaoui 1:3 (0:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Antalyaspor - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Elazığspor - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Denizlispor - Altınordu FSG 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Giresunspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Şanlıurfaspor 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 4:0 (3:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Amed SK 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Bucaspor - Tuzlaspor 3:1 (3:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Veres - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
20:30 Plaza Colonia - CA Juventud 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 River Plate - Sud América 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Racing Club - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Nacional 1:4 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finales  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Quarts de finales
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Đồng Tâm Long An 3:2 (0:0)
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:2 (0:0)