. .
AFC > AFC Cup 2017 > finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2017 > finale
FC Istiklol - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe A AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe A
07:00 Bahreïn - Kirghiszistan -:-
12:00 Émirats arabes unis - Népal -:-
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe B AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe B
10:00 Ouzbékistan - Maldives -:-
13:00 Tadjikistan - Sri Lanka -:-
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe C AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe C
Irak - Afghanistan pas disputer
17:00 Liban - Irak -:-
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe D AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe D
14:05 Yémen - Turkmenistan -:-
17:05 Arabie Saodite - Inde -:-
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe E AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe E
14:00 Iran - Syrie -:-
17:00 Palestine - Jordanie -:-
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe F AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe F
04:00 Malaisie - Brunei -:-
07:00 Corée du Sud - Indonésie -:-
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe H AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe H
08:00 Vietnam - Macao -:-
12:00 Laos - Taiwan -:-
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe I AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe I
05:00 Japon - Mongolie -:-
09:00 Thaïlande - Singapour -:-
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe J AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe J
09:00 Australie - Nördliche Marianen -:-
12:00 Corée du Nord - Hong Kong -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart -:-
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Altona 93 -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Buchbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FC Amberg -:-
14:00 SV Erlenbach - Würzburger FV -:-
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - SC Eltersdorf -:-
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - 1. FC Sand -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - TSV Großbardorf -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SB Chiemgau Traunstein -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Pullach -:-
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland -:-
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - SV Steinbach -:-
14:30 Borussia Fulda - TSV Lehnerz -:-
14:30 VfB Ginsheim - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - KSV Baunatal -:-
14:30 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes -:-
14:30 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - FC Ederbergland -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Bahlinger SC -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Spielberg -:-
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:30 FC Nöttingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim -:-
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSG Backnang -:-
14:30 SV Oberachern - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
15:30 SGV Freiberg - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Pinneberg - Victoria Hamburg -:-
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
13:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Hansa Rostock II - TeBe Berlin -:-
13:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SC Staaken -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Barleben -:-
13:30 FC Eilenburg - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:30 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
13:30 Inter Leipzig - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Eintracht Trier -:-
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV Eppelborn -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
14:30 SV Morlautern - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
15:30 FV Engers 07 - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Wankendorf -:-
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Heider SV -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Walddörfer SV -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Niendorfer TSV -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg -:-
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hertha BSC -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:15 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München -:-
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Stoke City - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Southampton FC - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
18:30 West Ham United - Liverpool FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bristol City - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Hull City -:-
18:30 Brentford FC - Leeds United -:-
Angleterre > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour
16:00 Stevenage FC - Nantwich Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Southend United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Leatherhead FC - Billericay -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Shaw Lane AFC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Oxford City -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Notts County - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Dartford FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Leyton FC -:-
16:00 Hyde United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Slough Town -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Truro City -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Chelmsford City -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Heybridge Swifts FC -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:45 Ohod Club - Al Faysali -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 CD Godoy Cruz - Huracán -:-
18:05 CA Colón - CA San Martín -:-
18:05 CA Lanús - Olimpo -:-
20:15 San Lorenzo - CA Banfield -:-
22:05 Belgrano Córdoba - Independiente -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien -:-
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC -:-
18:30 SCR Altach - LASK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Stadlau - FC Karabakh Wien -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
FC Kufstein - USK Anif -:-
SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - SCR Altach (A) -:-
FC Alberschwende - SV Wörgl -:-
TSV St. Johann - FC Kitzbühel -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Hard -:-
VfB Hohenems - SC Schwaz -:-
SV Grödig - FC Dornbirn -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Retz - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
ASV Spratzern - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
SV Gaflenz - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SCU Ardagger -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eltendorf - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
15:00 UFC Markt Allhau - SC Pinkafeld -:-
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
16:00 ASV Draßburg - ASK Klingenbach -:-
16:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Neuberg -:-
16:00 SV Wimpassing - ASV Siegendorf -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SVG Bleiburg - SK Maria Saal -:-
SV Kraig - FC Lendorf -:-
ASKÖ Gmünd - Klagenfurter AC -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Union Perg -:-
14:00 ASK St. Valentin - SV Ried (A) -:-
14:00 FC Andorf - ASV St. Marienkirchen -:-
14:00 ASKÖ Oedt - Union Weißkirchen -:-
14:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Bad Ischl -:-
14:00 WSC Hertha - SV Wallern -:-
14:00 SV Grieskirchen - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
15:30 SV Gmunden - FC Wels -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Bergheim - SK Strobl -:-
14:00 Union Hallein - SC Golling -:-
14:00 Austria Salzburg - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
14:00 SV Kuchl - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
14:00 SK Bischofshofen - TSV Neumarkt -:-
15:00 USC Eugendorf - UFC SV Hallwang -:-
16:00 FC Zell am See - TSU Bramberg -:-
16:00 SV Straßwalchen - SV Bürmoos -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Trofaiach - ASK Voitsberg -:-
15:00 SC Fürstenfeld - USV Gnas -:-
15:00 UFC Bad Radkersburg - Grazer AK -:-
17:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SV Lebring -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SVG Reichenau -:-
14:00 SV Kematen - SVg Mayrhofen -:-
14:00 FC Zirl - TSV St. Johann -:-
14:00 SV Kirchbichl - Union Innsbruck -:-
14:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Völs -:-
15:00 SV Innsbruck - SV Zams -:-
16:00 SC Kundl - SV Hall -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
14:00 SC Röthis - FC Egg -:-
14:00 FC Schwarzach - FC Nenzing -:-
14:00 SC Fussach - FC Höchst -:-
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Lauterach -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Langenegg -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Favoritner AC - FV Austria XIII -:-
15:00 SC Mannswörth - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
15:00 SV Donau - Post SV Wien -:-
18:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Wienerberg -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FFC Vorderland - SV Neulengbach -:-
14:00 Union Kleinmünchen - LUV Graz -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Inter Baku -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen -:-
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
20:30 Lierse SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Club San José - Club Petrolero -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg -:-
13:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka -:-
13:30 NK Vitez - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa -:-
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
Botafogo RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - EC Vitória BA -:-
Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Corinthians SP - SE Palmeiras -:-
Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Coritiba FC - Avaí FC -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ -:-
EC Bahia - Ponte Preta -:-
Atlético GO - São Paulo FC -:-
Chapecoense - Sport Club Recife -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
12:00 Etar Tarnovo - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
14:00 PFC Beroe - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
16:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
08:00 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F -:-
08:00 Yanbian FC - Guizhou Zhicheng -:-
08:00 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
08:00 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye -:-
08:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Greenland -:-
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian FC -:-
08:00 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai -:-
08:00 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 AEL Limassol - Alki Oroklini -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft >
07:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Abstieg  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Abstieg >
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers -:-
07:00 Daegu FC - Gwangju FC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Skovshoved IF -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - Brønshøj BK -:-
15:00 Hillerød GI - Næstved BK -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kolding IF - BK Marienlyst -:-
14:00 Hellerup IK - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - Dalum IF -:-
14:00 Greve Fodbold - BK Avarta -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad -:-
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - IF Lyseng -:-
15:00 Kjellerup IF - VSK Aarhus -:-
15:00 Ringkøbing IF - Odder IGF -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Clyde FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 Alassiouty Sport - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club -:-
19:00 Al Nasr FC - Al-Ahly -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
CD Dragón - Sonsonate FC -:-
Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila -:-
AD Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeño -:-
CD Audaz - Alianza FC -:-
Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
CD FAS - CD Chalatenango -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Al Dhafra - Ajman Club -:-
16:45 Al Wahda - Al Ain FC -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Valencia CF - CD Leganés -:-
16:15 Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Madrid -:-
18:30 CD Alavés - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
20:45 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Albacete -:-
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Tenerife -:-
20:00 Lorca FC - Córdoba CF -:-
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijón -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
12:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka -:-
12:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Angers SCO - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Amiens SC -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
14:55 AS Nancy - RC Lens -:-
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
10:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Gibraltar Phoenix - Europa FC -:-
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
16:15 Atromitos - Panionios GSS -:-
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - CD Honduras -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Southern District - Tai Po FC -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC -:-
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Újpest FC -:-
18:00 Videoton FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Perseru Serui - Pusamania Borneo -:-
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Semen Padang -:-
13:30 PS TNI - Persipura Jayapura -:-
Irlande > FAI Cup 2017 > finale  Irlande >   FAI Cup 2017 > finale
Dundalk FC - Cork City -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Bologna FC - FC Crotone -:-
20:45 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - AC Cesena -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Atalanta - Genoa CFC -:-
Chievo Verona - Torino FC -:-
Inter - Hellas Verona -:-
Juventus - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Lazio Roma - AC Milan -:-
SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Sampdoria - Bologna FC -:-
Udinese Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Japon > League Cup 2017 > finale  Japon >   League Cup 2017 > finale
05:05 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 FC Imabari - Ryutsu Keizai University -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 SK Babīte - Riga FC pas disputer
13:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU -:-
13:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks -:-
Lituanie > A Lyga 2017 Meisterschaft  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2017 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava -:-
14:00 FK Atlantas - Utenis Utena -:-
17:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva -:-
Lituanie > Relegation 2017 > finale  Lituanie >   Relegation 2017 > finale
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Banga Gargzdai -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Lija Athletics FC -:-
14:00 Gżira United - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Balzan Youths - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:15 Hamrun Spartans - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Safi -:-
18:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
18:00 FAR de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima -:-
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Wydad AC -:-
18:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FUS de Rabat -:-
18:00 RAC Casablanca - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
18:00 Raja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul -:-
03:00 Club Tijuana - Club León -:-
23:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos UAT -:-
02:00 CF Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
02:30 Venados FC - Potros UAEM -:-
02:30 Leones Negros - Celaya FC -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 CF Monterrey II - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
02:30 Dorados UACH - Reynosa FC -:-
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Club Necaxa II -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Deportivo Tepic JAP -:-
18:00 UANL Tigres II - Club Tepatitlán -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Gallos Blancos II -:-
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Club León II -:-
23:00 Real Zamora - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Halcones de Morelos - Veracruz II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Club León -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Monterrey -:-
18:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos -:-
19:00 CF América - Puebla FC -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos -:-
17:00 CF América - Puebla FC -:-
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
19:45 Lobos BUAP - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP -:-
23:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
13:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni -:-
13:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
Norvège > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2017 > 1er tour  Norvège >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2017 > 1er tour
16:00 Notodden FK - Raufoss IL -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
15:00 IL Sandviken - Røa IL -:-
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Medkila IL -:-
15:00 Kolbotn IL - IK Grand -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF - LSK Kvinner -:-
15:00 Stabæk FK - SK Trondheims-Ørn -:-
Ouzbékistan > PFL 2017  Ouzbékistan >   PFL 2017 >
Obod Tashkent - PFK Mashal pas disputer
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
14:00 Olmaliq FK - Sho'rtan G'uzor -:-
14:00 Buxoro FK - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Dinamo Samarqand -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Sol de América - Independiente FBC -:-
Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz -:-
Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Club Nacional - Guaraní -:-
Libertad - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bangor City -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Barry Town United -:-
Pays des Galles > Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 2e tour  Pays des Galles >   Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 2e tour
Cwmamman United - Bridgend Street FC -:-
Goytre AFC - Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC -:-
Penydarren Boys & Girls - STM Sports -:-
Pencoed Athletic AFC - Pontypridd Town -:-
Caerphilly Athletic - Penrhyncoch FC -:-
Ammanford AFC - Llantwit Major FC -:-
Cwmbran Celtic - Llanelli AFC -:-
Haverfordwest County - Aberbargoed Buds -:-
Penybont FC - Monmouth Town -:-
Ton Pentre FC - Panteg AFC -:-
Llay Welfare - Flint Town United -:-
Airbus UK - Saltney Town -:-
Holywell Town - Guilsfield FC -:-
Brickfield Rangers - Ruthin Town -:-
Llandudno Junction FC - Denbigh Town -:-
Gresford Athletic - Conwy Borough FC -:-
FC Penley - Porthmadog FC -:-
Buckley Town - Llandudno Albion -:-
Caernarfon Town - Berriew FC -:-
Caersws FC - Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - TEC VV -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - GVVV -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - ASV De Dijk -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - De Treffers -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Katwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - SV Spakenburg -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - Magreb '90 -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - ACV Assen -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
16:30 Alianza Atlético - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín -:-
23:45 Academia Cantolao - Sport Rosario -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
18:00 Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Boavista -:-
19:15 GD Estoril - Rio Ave FC -:-
21:30 FC Porto - Os Belenenses -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
15:15 Al Sailiya - Umm-Salal -:-
17:25 Al Kharitiyath - Al Arabi -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice -:-
15:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Vítkovice -:-
15:00 FK Olympia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
15:00 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava -:-
15:00 FK Varnsdorf - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
19:00 CFR Cluj - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
19:00 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari -:-
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timişoara -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK -:-
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna -:-
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 FK Tosno - FK Krasnodar -:-
17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Orenburg -:-
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FC Volgar Astrakhan -:-
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14:00 Luch-Energia - FK Khimki -:-
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FC Tambov -:-
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tyumen -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - AC Libertas -:-
15:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Javor -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Partizan -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - Mladost Lučani -:-
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
12:30 Home United - Geylang International -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
Tatran Prešov - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
FK Senica - MŠK Žilina -:-
DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok -:-
ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Zlate Moravce - FC Nitra -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Ankaran -:-
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
IF Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF -:-
Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF -:-
IFK Värnamo - Örgryte IS -:-
Degerfors IF - Syrianska FC -:-
GAIS Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS -:-
Åtvidabergs FF - Norrby IF -:-
Helsingborgs IF - Östers IF -:-
Falkenbergs FF - IK Frej -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Assyriska - Nyköpings BIS -:-
14:00 Carlstad United BK - IK Brage -:-
14:00 Enskede IK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF -:-
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Västerås SK -:-
14:00 Sollentuna FK - Akropolis IF -:-
14:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - IFK Luleå -:-
14:00 Vasalunds IF - Umeå FC -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Assyriska BK - Utsiktens BK -:-
15:00 Husqvarna FF - Skövde AIK -:-
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Qviding FIF -:-
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Karlskrona AIF -:-
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Mjällby AIF -:-
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - IK Oddevold -:-
15:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Ängelholms FF -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Kvarnsveden IK - FC Rosengård -:-
15:00 Linköpings FC - Eskilstuna United -:-
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - KIF Örebro DFF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso -:-
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
FC Basel II - SC Cham -:-
BSC Old Boys - FC Köniz -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens -:-
Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Brühl -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
13:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich -:-
13:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Servette Genève -:-
13:30 FC Thun - Team Aargau -:-
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Basel -:-
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino -:-
14:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
14:30 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:-
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor -:-
14:30 Antalyaspor - Karabükspor -:-
17:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Fenerbahçe -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Veres - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi -:-
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 QNK Quảng Nam - Than Quảng Ninh FC -:-
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - SHB-Da Nang FC -:-
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-