. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre
13:30 Vietnam - Malaisie 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > CM des clubs 2018 > 2e tour FIFA >    CM des clubs 2018 > 2e tour
14:00 Kashima Antlers - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Espérance de Tunis - Al Ain FC 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre
10:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Monténégro 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Croatie - Turquie 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > 1er tour CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > 1er tour
14:00 Nkana FC - Simba SC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Orlando Pirates - African Stars 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 JS Saoura - Ittihad Tanger 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Malien - ASEC Mimosas 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Wydad AC - ASC Diaraf 2:0 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Black Leopards - AmaZulu FC 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hertha BSC 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayern München 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
Bonner SC - TV Herkenrath rep.
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Lippstadt 08 rep.
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV 19 Straelen 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Verl 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Köln 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Düren - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Union Nettetal 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Monheim 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Homberg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Meerbusch - SpVg Schonnebeck 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FSV Duisburg - 1. FC Bocholt 2:5 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Herne 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:30 VfL Bochum - SV Budberg 1:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - SV Alberweiler 1:3
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale
11:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 0:2
12:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SG Unterrath 0:1 (0:0)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
19:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:3
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Manchester City - Everton FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Cardiff City 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Fulham FC - West Ham United 0:2 (0:2)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Stoke City 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Brentford FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Millwall FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Reading FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bristol City - Norwich City 2:2 (1:1)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:15 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Luton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Accrington Stanley 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Morecambe FC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crawley Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Tranmere Rovers 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bury FC 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town 2:2 (1:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 West Ham United U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 Manchester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:2 (1:1)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe D  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe D
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Fulham FC 2:1
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town 2:2
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Mansfield Town 1:3
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Huddersfield Town (U17) 5:1
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:05 Al Hilal - Al Hazem 1:2 (1:0)
16:25 Al Ahli SFC - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:0)
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (2:0)
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:3 (1:1)
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 0:2 (0:2)
05:30 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:3 (1:2)
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (2:2)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:0)
Azerbaïdjan > Kubok 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale  Azerbaïdjan >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale
14:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 0:2 (0:2)
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Al Hala - Manama Club rep.
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren 0:2 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Botev Vratsa 4:0 (0:0)
16:30 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEL Limassol 3:4 (1:1)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini 2:4 (1:4)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Paphos FC 2:2 (1:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Randers FC - Vejle BK 2:0 (0:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:1)
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Ross County FC 3:3 (3:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dumbarton FC 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:1)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC rep.
Stirling Albion FC - Albion Rovers rep.
16:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City 4:1 (1:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Sudamericana Playoff > Finale  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Sudamericana Playoff > Finale
18:00 SD Aucas - Mushuc Runa 2:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Granada CF - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Albacete 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Celta Vigo B 2:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SD Leioa - Cultural Durango 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Calahorra 3:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF Peralada - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:45 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Barcelona - EDF Logroño 2:0
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - Paris FC 1:0
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Dijon FCO 4:2
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Lille OSC 4:1
Géorgie > Relegation 2018 > Relégation  Géorgie >   Relegation 2018 > Relégation
10:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Gagra 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 WIT Georgia - FC Samtredia 4:0 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Boca Gibraltar 3:0
18:15 Europa FC - Glacis United FC 1:0
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:1)
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Irodotos - Volos NFC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - MTK Budapest 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Debreceni VSC 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 2:2 (1:0)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 1:3 (1:1)
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Churchill Brothers 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Gokulam Kerala - Real Kashmir 1:1 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan FC 1:1 (1:1)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Cliftonville FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Inter - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Torino FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Palermo - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Unione Triestina - AC FeralpiSalò 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Verona - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Imolese Calcio - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sambenedettese - AC Rimini 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 SS Monza 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Vis Pesaro - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Atalanta - Torino FC 3:3 (2:3)
13:00 Inter - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sampdoria - US Palermo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 5:0 (1:0)
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Qormi FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Pietá Hotspurs - Sliema Wanderers 0:3 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 CR Al Hoceima - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:4 (0:2)
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
17:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 0:2
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:30 Newtown AFC - Llandudno FC 3:1 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Katwijk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - GVVV 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lienden 5:2 (4:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Vitesse (J) 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - BVV Barendrecht 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - SV Spakenburg 1:4 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - FC Groningen (J) 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - ASV De Dijk 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - ONS Sneek 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - FC Lisse 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - HSV Hoek 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ODIN '59 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - VV SJC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - VV Eemdijk 1:3 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OSS '20 1:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 3:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 NEC/FC Oss - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Groningen - FC Volendam 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (1:2)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 KS Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Boavista - CD Tondela 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Mafra - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel 3:4 (2:1)
18:00 SL Benfica B - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SFC Opava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Hermannstadt 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 3:0 (1:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:2 (2:1)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (0:0)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Elazığspor 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Karabükspor - Denizlispor 2:3 (1:3)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Eyüpspor - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Bodrum Belediye 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Manisaspor - Keçiörengücü 0:4 (0:4)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Inegölspor 1:3 (1:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2 (1:1)