. .
FIFA > CM des clubs 2018 > 2e tour FIFA >    CM des clubs 2018 > 2e tour
20:00 Sieger CAF Champions League - Al Ain FC / Wellington -:-
23:30 Sieger AFC Champions League - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Black Leopards - AmaZulu FC -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Olympique Médéa - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 MC Alger - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - MO Béjaïa -:-
20:00 MC Oran - USM Alger -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1899 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen -:-
RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Hertha BSC -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Hannover 96 - Bayern München -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
Hallescher FC - Karlsruher SC -:-
Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Fortuna Köln -:-
TSV 1860 München - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SV Meppen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - VfL Osnabrück -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen -:-
Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Verl -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Monheim -:-
17:00 FSV Duisburg - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - SV Alberweiler -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC -:-
Crystal Palace - Leicester City -:-
Fulham FC - West Ham United -:-
Huddersfield Town - Newcastle United -:-
Liverpool FC - Manchester United -:-
Manchester City - Everton FC -:-
Southampton FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC -:-
Watford FC - Cardiff City -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:00 Derby County - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Aston Villa - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Hull City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Southend United - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol Rovers -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City -:-
13:00 Notts County - Hartlepool United -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:25 Al Ahli SFC - Al Shabab -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 LASK - SV Mattersburg -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:15 Al Hala - Manama Club -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia -:-
17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More Varna -:-
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
17:00 Etar Tarnovo - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
17:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Vereya -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - AEL Limassol -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini -:-
Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Paphos FC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Brechin City FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Albion Rovers -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - RC Strasbourg -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Rodez Aveyron - Paris FC -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Lille OSC -:-
Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Boca Gibraltar -:-
18:15 Europa FC - Glacis United FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AE Larisa - AEK Athen -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos -:-
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion -:-
Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia -:-
Panathinaikos - Atromitos -:-
PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Puskás FC -:-
MOL Vidi FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC -:-
Várda SE - MTK Budapest -:-
Paksi SE - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - Debreceni VSC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Newry City FC - Linfield FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Inter - Udinese Calcio -:-
20:30 Torino FC - Juventus -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 US Palermo - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Pescara Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Atalanta - Torino FC -:-
Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Empoli FC - AC Milan -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC -:-
Inter - Chievo Verona -:-
Juventus - Udinese Calcio -:-
Sampdoria - US Palermo -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Qormi FC -:-
16:15 Pietá Hotspurs - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Raja Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir -:-
FAR de Rabat - CR Al Hoceima -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Renaissance de Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Kawkab AC Marrakech - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat -:-
Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad AC -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Llandudno FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 De Treffers - SV Spakenburg -:-
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - GVVV -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - Vitesse (J) -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - BVV Barendrecht -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - ASV De Dijk -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - HSV Hoek -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ODIN '59 -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - VV SJC -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - VV Eemdijk -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
12:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - sc Heerenveen -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - FC Volendam -:-
15:00 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice -:-
Miedź Legnica - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce -:-
Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznań -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec -:-
1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha -:-
Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha -:-
SFC Opava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
FC Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Concordia Chiajna - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Zemun - Dinamo Vranje -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Partizan - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Napredak - Radnički Niš -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac -:-
Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Sion - FC Basel -:-
19:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Aarau -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
JS Kairouan - AS Gabès -:-
Stade Gabésien - US Monastir -:-
US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Stade Tunisien - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
CA Bizertin - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel -:-
US Tataouine - ES Métlaoui -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor -:-
12:30 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray -:-