. .
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > février FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > février
Italie - Pays-Bas -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - Chippa United -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig -:-
FC Schalke 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen -:-
Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
1. FC Köln - Hannover 96 -:-
FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen -:-
Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - MSV Duisburg -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfR Aalen -:-
SV Meppen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau -:-
Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock -:-
Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Hallescher FC - Karlsruher SC -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eutin 08 -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Steinbach -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - TuS Koblenz -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Göppinger SV - TSG Backnang -:-
15:00 TSG Balingen - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - Bahlinger SC -:-
15:00 SGV Freiberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:00 SV Oberachern - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:00 SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - SV Spielberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV -:-
14:00 FC Türkiye - Hamburger SV III -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Hull City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Brentford FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Southend United - Portsmouth FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Notts County -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bromley FC -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Fulham FC U23 -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Aldosivi - CA Mitre -:-
San Martín Tucumán - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Club Almagro - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Instituto Córdoba - Los Andes -:-
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - GyE Jujuy -:-
Agropecuario - Club Villa Dálmine -:-
CSD Flandria - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Guillermo Brown - Quilmes AC -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Boca Unidos -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón -:-
Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:50 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
LASK - SCR Altach -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 Lierse SK - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Vitez -:-
16:00 FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
16:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo -:-
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka -:-
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
19:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe -:-
19:00 Etar Tarnovo - Septemvri Sofia -:-
19:00 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
19:00 FK Vereya - CSKA Sofia -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Alki Oroklini -:-
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Albion Rovers - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Ayr United - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Stade Rennes -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AE Larisa - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Lamia - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Paksi SE -:-
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Avellino -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Chievo Verona - Bologna FC -:-
AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Atalanta - Hellas Verona -:-
Torino FC - Juventus -:-
SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma -:-
Genoa CFC - AC Milan -:-
Inter - Sampdoria -:-
Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - De Treffers -:-
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - TEC VV -:-
15:30 GVVV - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - ASV De Dijk -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lienden -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - VV Sint Bavo -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV Spijkenisse -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - SV Spakenburg -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Magreb '90 -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
18:00 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Korona Kielce -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice -:-
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praha -:-
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina -:-
15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
15:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec -:-
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu -:-
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - CSMS Iaşi -:-
19:00 Sepsi OSK - Concordia Chiajna -:-
19:00 FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Partizan -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - Borac Čačak -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava -:-
MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Tatran Prešov - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava -:-
FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Basel - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Thun -:-
FC Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Aarau -:-
FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys -:-
Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FK Mariupol -:-
FK Stal Kamjanske - FC Aleksandriya -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres -:-
Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa -:-