. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 FK Loko Vltavín - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (0:0)
14:20 Wacker Burghausen - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rostov - Aalesunds FK 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Phoenix Rising - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:2 (1:1)
23:00 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > février FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > février
18:30 Nigeria - Sénégal 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Mali - Togo 8:0
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > février FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > février
16:00 Belgique - France 0:3 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > février FIFA >   U17 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > février
22:00 Chili - États-Unis 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > février FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > février
11:00 Italie - Pays-Bas 2:0
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe B CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groupe B
20:30 La Equidad - Libertad 2:2
22:45 Cruzeiro EC - River Plate 0:1
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Baroka FC - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits 1:2 (0:2)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 Paradou AC - JS Saoura 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (2:2)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Eutin 08 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Kickers Offenbach 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - TuS Koblenz 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland 0:6 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Oberachern - 1. CfR Pforzheim 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FV Ravensburg 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Condor Hamburg 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
16:00 Euskirchener TSC - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - FC Strausberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Einheit Kamenz 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FSV Salmrohr 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Gonsenheim 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 1:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
12:30 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hombrucher SV 4:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:2)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Portsmouth FC 3:1 (2:1)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Lincoln City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Yeovil Town 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 3:2 (2:2)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Macclesfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Maidenhead United 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Woking FC 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Wrexham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bromley FC 1:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > FA Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > tour des 16
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Coventry City 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Huddersfield Town - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Liverpool FC U23 - West Ham United U23 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stoke City U23 - Fulham FC U23 4:1 (1:1)
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:35 Al Faysali - Ohod Club 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Al Ittihad - Al Fateh 0:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:15 Belgrano de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Temperley - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
01:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Los Andes 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Almagro - Riestra 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Flandria - Sarmiento de Junín 3:5 (1:1)
23:05 Agropecuario - Villa Dálmine 2:1 (2:0)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 2:1 (1:1)
09:50 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United 2:2 (0:0)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - SWQ Thunder 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 North QLD United FC - Western Pride 1:6 (1:5)
10:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Sunshine Coast FC 3:2 (2:0)
10:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Cairns FC 2:3 (0:1)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
05:30 Adelaide City FC - South Adelaide Panthers 10:0 (6:0)
05:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (1:0)
05:30 Croydon Kings SC - Para Hills Knights SC 1:4 (1:2)
05:30 MetroStars SC - Campbelltown City SC 0:2 (0:1)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 LASK - SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (2:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 2:2 (1:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
17:00 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (0:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 1:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 5:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 2:0
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 0:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 1:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 4:2
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Universitario de Sucre - Guabirá 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - San José 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Real Potosí - Destroyers 5:2 (1:2)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zrinjski Mostar - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Čelik Zenica - NK Vitez 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Paulista 2018  Brésil >   Campeonato Paulista 2018 >
19:30 Santo André EC - Bragantino 1:1
22:00 São Caetano - Ferroviária SP 1:0
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
12:00 Etar Tarnovo - Septemvri Sofia 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 FK Vereya - CSKA Sofia 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe 1:4 (1:3)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
00:00 Universidad de Chile - San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Everton - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Palestino - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:0)
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Alki Oroklini 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima 2:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (0:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 1:2 (1:0)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (1:0)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Raith Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Alloa Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - East Fife FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 5:1 (4:0)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Montrose FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Berwick Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
Écosse > Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Écosse >   Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
20:35 The New Saints - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Barcelona SC - CD Universidad Catolica 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 El Nacional - CS Emelec 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Macará - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:2)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CD Alavés - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CA Osasuna - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Gernika - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Valencia CF B - UE Llagostera 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Real Betis - Fundación Albacete 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe A  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe A
12:00 Rovaniemi PS - AC Kajaani 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 AC Oulu - Kuopion PS 2:6 (1:3)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe B  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe B
16:45 Vaasan PS - TPV Tampere 6:0 (2:0)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe C  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe C
13:30 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 FC Viikingit - JJK Jyväskylä 0:1 (0:0)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe D  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe D
13:00 HJK Helsinki - KTP 5:1 (3:0)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe E  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe E
18:00 Klubi 04 - Ekenäs IF 2:3 (1:2)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 5:2 (3:1)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:2)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Lorient - AJ Auxerre 1:3 (1:1)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 Red Star FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez Aveyron 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 1:3 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar 2:4 (0:1)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Aiginiakos FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sparta FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (2:0)
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters 0:1 (0:1)
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Gokulam Kerala - East Bengal FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Chennai City FC - Churchill Brothers 3:1 (2:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
14:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Zakho 5:1 (3:1)
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC 0:1 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
Irlande du Nord > League Cup 2017/2018 > Finale  Irlande du Nord >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Finale
18:30 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 1:3 (1:2)
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 1  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 1
16:15 Fram Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 2  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 2
16:00 ÍF Magni - KR Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KA Akureyri - ÍR Reykjavík 2:1 (1:0)
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 3  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 3
13:30 UMF Stjarnan - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 3:1 (2:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Acre FC 3:2 (0:1)
17:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:0 (2:0)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Venezia FC - US Avellino 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Carpi FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Palermo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Parma Calcio 1913 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Bassano Virtus - Fermana FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Calcio Padova - Ravenna Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 AC Reggiana - Santarcangelo 1:0 (1:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
11:30 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Torino FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Bologna FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Genoa CFC - AC Milan 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 2:2 (1:1)
Lituanie > Supercup 2018 > Finale  Lituanie >   Supercup 2018 > Finale
11:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 5:0 (2:0)
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 0:0 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Safi 2:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Lobos BUAP 2:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Celaya FC 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Atlético Zacatepec 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Murciélagos FC 2:2 (1:1)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 CF Monterrey II - Loros UCOL 1:2
02:30 Dorados UACH - Club Tijuana II 3:2
04:30 Deportivo Tepic JAP - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:2
17:00 Puebla FC II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:1
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Club Necaxa II 1:2
18:30 UANL Tigres II - Alacranes de Durango 3:1
22:00 Atlas Guadalajara II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
22:00 Real Zamora - Club Irapuato 1:1
22:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Reynosa FC 3:2
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Club León II 3:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
17:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 4:0
18:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
18:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 2:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 2:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 2:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:2
16:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:1
21:45 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 2:0
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 1:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:0
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 1:3
17:00 CF Pachuca - Veracruz 5:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 0:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 0:1
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Tasman United - Auckland City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:15 General Díaz - Independiente FBC 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 1:3 (1:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Carmarthen Town 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United 1:2 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 2:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - De Treffers 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 GVVV - VV Katwijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Sint Bavo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - ASV De Dijk 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - TEC VV 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lienden 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg 4:2 (3:1)
18:00 Achilles'29 - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:4 (0:3)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV Spijkenisse 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - SV Spakenburg 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 VV Capelle - ONS Sneek 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Jong Almere City FC 4:3 (1:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Magreb '90 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 5:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs >
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
02:00 Universidad San Martín - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Comerciantes Unidos - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad Técnica 4:0 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 3:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 SL Benfica - Boavista 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 GD Estoril - Os Belenenses 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Arouca 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães B 1:2 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
14:45 Al Markhiya SC - Al Khor SC 1:1 (1:0)
16:55 Al Sadd - Al Arabi 5:1 (2:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praha 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sepsi OSK - Concordia Chiajna 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:0 (1:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Zemun - Borac Čačak 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 2:0 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:4 (0:3)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe B  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe B
14:00 AIK Solna - Syrianska FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 IK Oddevold - Halmstads BK 1:1 (1:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe D  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe D
16:00 GIF Sundsvall - Norrby IF 4:2 (1:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe E  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe E
14:00 Kalmar FF - Åtvidabergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe F  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe F
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:1)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe G  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe G
16:00 IK Sirius - Östers IF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (2:0)
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Aarau 7:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:0)
Thaïlande > Premier League 2018  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2018 >
11:45 Pattaya United - Chainat FC 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Muangthong United - Port FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Police Tero FC - Bangkok United 1:2 (0:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 AS Gabès - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Monastir - CO Médenine 1:0 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
11:30 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Gaziantepspor 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Elazığspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Manisaspor - Adanaspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Giresunspor - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - FC Aleksandriya 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
CA Cerro - El Tanque Sisley ann.
21:00 Liverpool FC - Boston River 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Peñarol 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 CA Progreso - Rampla Juniors 4:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Portuguesa FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zulia FC - Monagas 2:1 (1:1)