. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
Vålerenga IF - IK Start -:-
14:00 Molde FK - Aalesunds FK -:-
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe C OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe C
01:00 Madang FC - AS Vénus -:-
04:00 Auckland City FC - Lautoka FC -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
20:15 Platinum Stars - Free State Stars -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Lushnja -:-
KS Kamza - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - MSV Duisburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Buchbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
14:00 FC Amberg - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Weiden -:-
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SV Erlenbach -:-
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV 1860 München II -:-
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Pullach -:-
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Kornburg -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TSV Grolland -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 FC Ederbergland - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 Borussia Fulda - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - KSV Baunatal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Spielberg -:-
15:00 Bahlinger SC - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:00 TSG Balingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf -:-
14:00 FC Türkiye - TSV Sasel -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamburger SV III -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
15:30 FV Eppelborn - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 SV Morlautern - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FK Pirmasens -:-
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Heider SV -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Schilksee -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
16:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
16:00 Niendorfer TSV - RB Leipzig -:-
16:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
16:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 -:-
16:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück -:-
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
16:00 Fortuna Köln - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
16:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
16:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
16:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln -:-
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg -:-
16:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
16:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC -:-
16:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Freiburg -:-
16:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München -:-
16:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
16:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC -:-
Burnley FC - Everton FC -:-
Crystal Palace - Manchester United -:-
Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Liverpool FC - Newcastle United -:-
Manchester City - Chelsea FC -:-
Southampton FC - Stoke City -:-
Swansea City - West Ham United -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Huddersfield Town -:-
Watford FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Derby County - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Hull City -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Burton Albion -:-
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Reading FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Southend United - Walsall FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Torquay United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gateshead FC -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stoke City U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:25 Al Fateh - Al Fayha -:-
16:35 Al Nassr - Al Raed -:-
18:30 Al Shabab - Al Ittihad -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:15 CA Colón - Huracán -:-
21:00 CA Temperley - GyE La Plata -:-
21:00 San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23:15 CA Tigre - Talleres Córdoba -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
05:00 Avondale FC - Kingston City FC -:-
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - South Melbourne FC -:-
09:00 Heidelberg United - FC Bulleen Lions -:-
10:00 Hume City FC - Northcote City FC -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United -:-
09:30 Cairns FC - Brisbane City FC -:-
10:00 Western Pride - Sunshine Coast FC -:-
10:00 North QLD United FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
10:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Lions FC -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
05:30 Adelaide City FC - West Torrens Birkalla -:-
05:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide Olympic -:-
05:30 Croydon Kings SC - Campbelltown City SC -:-
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - South Adelaide Panthers -:-
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide United (Y) -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Karabakh Wien - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASV Draßburg - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
SV Wimpassing - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Klingenbach -:-
SV St. Margarethen - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - SV Neuberg -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
SV Stegersbach - ASV Siegendorf -:-
SV Eltendorf - SC Pinkafeld -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
20:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen -:-
20:00 KAA Gent - KV Oostende -:-
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen -:-
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Club Aurora - Club San José -:-
22:15 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
16:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa -:-
16:00 NK Vitez - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Etar Tarnovo -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Hobro IK -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
19:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew -:-
21:30 Houston Dynamo - Atlanta United FC -:-
22:00 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe D  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe D
14:00 PEPO Lappeenranta - FC Honka -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe E  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe E
12:00 Inter Turku - Klubi 04 -:-
14:00 FC Honka II - TPS Turku -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 SM Caen - RC Strasbourg -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Lamia -:-
16:15 AO Kerkyra - PAS Giannina -:-
18:30 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Southern District -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Paksi SE -:-
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Îles Féroé > Stórsteypadystur 2018 > Finale  Îles Féroé >   Stórsteypadystur 2018 > Finale
20:45 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan rep.
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Galway United -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC -:-
18:00 Lazio Roma - Juventus -:-
20:45 SSC Napoli - AS Roma -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Avellino - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
SSC Napoli - Bologna FC -:-
Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Inter - Genoa CFC -:-
Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
Lazio Roma - Juventus -:-
Sampdoria - AC Milan -:-
Atalanta - AS Roma -:-
Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
KF Liria - KF Feronikeli -:-
KF Flamurtari - KF Llapi -:-
KF Vllaznia - Besa Pejë -:-
FK Drenica - KF Gjilani -:-
Drita Gjilan - KF Vëllaznimi -:-
Prishtina KF - KF Trepça'89 -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Lija Athletics FC -:-
14:00 Floriana FC - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Safi -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
02:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Celaya FC -:-
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Atlético San Luis -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 CF Monterrey II - Club León II -:-
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - CF Pachuca II -:-
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Tuxtla FC -:-
02:30 Dorados UACH - Alacranes de Durango -:-
03:00 Deportivo Tepic JAP - Reynosa FC -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - Club Necaxa II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos -:-
18:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
16:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF América -:-
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
16:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 Guaraní - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht -:-
18:30 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - Feyenoord -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 GVVV - TEC VV -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - VV Sint Bavo -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - De Treffers -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - ASV De Dijk -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - VV Katwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 DVS'33 - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Magreb '90 -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Qatar SC - Umm-Salal -:-
18:10 Al Arabi - Al Markhiya SC -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové -:-
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Varnsdorf -:-
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural -:-
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm -:-
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita -:-
15:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina -:-
Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Zlate Moravce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava -:-
FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 NK Celje - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe C  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe C
14:00 Degerfors IF - IK Frej -:-
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe D  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe D
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Norrby IF -:-
16:00 BK Häcken - GIF Sundsvall -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe E  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe E
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
14:00 Östersunds FK - Kalmar FF -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe F  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe F
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Tvååkers IF -:-
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich -:-
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Cham - SC Brühl -:-
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC United Zürich -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 FC Echallens - Martigny Sports -:-
17:00 FC Fribourg - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
17:00 FC Lancy - BSC Young Boys II -:-
18:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Luzern II -:-
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Bassecourt -:-
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Solothurn -:-
17:15 Kickers Luzern - FC Münsingen -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Thalwil -:-
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Seuzach -:-
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen -:-
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - SV Höngg -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Servette Genève - FC Basel -:-
12:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur -:-
13:00 FC Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
14:00 FC Sion - Team St.Gallen/Wil -:-
14:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Aleksandriya -:-
FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
FK Stal Kamjanske - NK Veres -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-