. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
20:15 Platinum Stars - Free State Stars -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Lushnja - KF Laçi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund -:-
1. FC Köln - VfB Stuttgart -:-
SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 -:-
FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Bochum -:-
SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Holstein Kiel - MSV Duisburg -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Osnabrück -:-
SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen -:-
Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock -:-
Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher SC -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Lübeck -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - Hamburger SV II -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Buchbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV 1860 München II -:-
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Pullach -:-
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Kornburg -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TSV Grolland -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Ederbergland - SV Steinbach -:-
17:00 Borussia Fulda - SC Waldgirmes -:-
17:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
17:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
17:00 FSC Lohfelden - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
17:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau -:-
17:00 OSC Vellmar - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
17:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - KSV Baunatal -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Spielberg -:-
15:00 Bahlinger SC - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:00 TSG Balingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf -:-
14:00 FC Türkiye - TSV Sasel -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamburger SV III -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
15:30 FV Eppelborn - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 SV Morlautern - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FK Pirmasens -:-
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Heider SV -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Schilksee -:-
15:00 TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
Niendorfer TSV - RB Leipzig -:-
Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 -:-
Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
Fortuna Köln - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg -:-
VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
FC Augsburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Freiburg -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München -:-
VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC -:-
Burnley FC - Everton FC -:-
Crystal Palace - Manchester United -:-
Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Liverpool FC - Newcastle United -:-
Manchester City - Chelsea FC -:-
Southampton FC - Stoke City -:-
Swansea City - West Ham United -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Huddersfield Town -:-
Watford FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Derby County - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Hull City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Reading FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Southend United - Walsall FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Torquay United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gateshead FC -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Karabakh Wien - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASV Draßburg - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
SV Wimpassing - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Klingenbach -:-
SV St. Margarethen - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - SV Neuberg -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
SV Stegersbach - ASV Siegendorf -:-
SV Eltendorf - SC Pinkafeld -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk -:-
Standard Liège - KV Mechelen -:-
KAA Gent - KV Oostende -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Lokeren -:-
SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen -:-
Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
16:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa -:-
16:00 NK Vitez - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
19:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
19:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia -:-
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Etar Tarnovo -:-
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
19:00 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
19:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Vereya -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 SM Caen - RC Strasbourg -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AE Larisa - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - AEK Athen -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Southern District -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Puskás FC -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
18:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC -:-
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
18:00 Videoton FC - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Avellino - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
SSC Napoli - Bologna FC -:-
Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Inter - Genoa CFC -:-
Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
Lazio Roma - Juventus -:-
Sampdoria - AC Milan -:-
Atalanta - AS Roma -:-
Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Lija Athletics FC -:-
14:00 Floriana FC - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht -:-
18:30 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - Feyenoord -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 GVVV - TEC VV -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - VV Sint Bavo -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - De Treffers -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - ASV De Dijk -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - VV Katwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 DVS'33 - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Magreb '90 -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Varnsdorf -:-
15:00 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové -:-
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
15:00 SFC Opava - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
15:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - 1. FK Příbram -:-
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Olympia Praha -:-
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Vítkovice -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita -:-
15:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina -:-
Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Zlate Moravce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava -:-
FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Celje - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Basel - FC Zürich -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Sion - FC Luzern -:-
FC Thun - FC St. Gallen -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Cham - SC Brühl -:-
BSC Old Boys - FC United Zürich -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Nyonnais -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Aleksandriya -:-
FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
FK Stal Kamjanske - NK Veres -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-