. .
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
Allemagne - Qatar -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
15:00 Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows -:-
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars -:-
15:00 Platinum Stars - BidVest Wits -:-
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Chippa United -:-
15:00 SuperSport United - Baroka FC -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 CS Constantine - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - MC Alger -:-
20:00 MC Oran - US Biskra -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 USM Alger - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 USM Blida - USM El Harrach -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 Hamburger SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfR Aalen -:-
13:30 Fortuna Köln - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:30 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Würzburger Kickers -:-
13:30 Werder Bremen II - SV Meppen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck -:-
13:00 Eutin 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
13:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim -:-
13:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Altona 93 -:-
13:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TuS Koblenz -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Unterföhring -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 Bayern München II - SV Seligenporten -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 FC Memmingen - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Buchbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - FC Amberg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - DJK Ammerthal -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Würzburger FV -:-
14:00 DJK Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf -:-
14:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - 1. FC Sand -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - ASV Neumarkt -:-
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ismaning -:-
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Landsberg -:-
14:00 TSV Kornburg - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brinkumer SV - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 BTS Neustadt - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - TSV Grolland -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 Borussia Fulda - FSC Lohfelden -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 OSC Vellmar - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - TSV Lehnerz -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Backnang -:-
15:30 TSG Balingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - SV Spielberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FV Eppelborn -:-
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 SV Morlautern - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 FK Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg -:-
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heider SV -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Frisia 03 -:-
15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Wankendorf -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - APIA Leichhardt Tigers -:-
11:00 Manly United - Sydney United 58 -:-
11:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sutherland Sharks -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens -:-
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Pascoe Vale SC -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Lions FC - Redlands United -:-
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
10:30 Cairns FC - SWQ Thunder -:-
11:00 Western Pride - Brisbane City FC -:-
11:00 North QLD United FC - Olympic FC -:-
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
11:00 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast FC -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic -:-
11:30 Lake Macquarie City - Maitland FC -:-
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Subiaco AFC -:-
09:00 Perth SC - Joondalup United -:-
09:00 Bayswater City SC - ECU Joondalup -:-
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Forrestfield United -:-
09:00 Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena -:-
09:00 Inglewood United - Balcatta SC -:-
12:00 Armadale SC - Cockburn City SC -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Sturt Lions -:-
07:30 MetroStars SC - Para Hills Knights SC -:-
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide Panthers -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg -:-
SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
SC Weiz - Union St. Florian -:-
LASK (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
USV Allerheiligen - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SC Kalsdorf -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Lafnitz -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Karabakh Wien - FC Stadlau -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SV Wörgl - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
FC Kufstein - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Seekirchen - FC Kitzbühel -:-
SV Grödig - USK Anif -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Hard -:-
FC Alberschwende - SC Schwaz -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SCR Altach (A) -:-
VfB Hohenems - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Neuberg - ASK Klingenbach -:-
SC Pinkafeld - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
SV Wimpassing - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Eltendorf -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - ASV Draßburg -:-
SV Stegersbach - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
FC Andorf - Union Weißkirchen -:-
SV Gmunden - ASK St. Valentin -:-
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Ried (A) -:-
ASV St. Marienkirchen - SV Bad Ischl -:-
SV Grieskirchen - WSC Hertha -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
FC Wels - Union Perg -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - SV Wallern -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
FC Zell am See - SV Straßwalchen -:-
TSV Neumarkt - SV Kuchl -:-
SC Golling - FC Bergheim -:-
TSU Bramberg - USC Eugendorf -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
Union Hallein - SK Strobl -:-
SV Bürmoos - UFC SV Hallwang -:-
SK Bischofshofen - Austria Salzburg -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - ASK Voitsberg -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - USV St. Anna -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Zams - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Kematen - SC Imst -:-
SV Innsbruck - Union Innsbruck -:-
FC Zirl - SV Kirchbichl -:-
SC Kundl - SV Völs -:-
SV Hall - SVG Reichenau -:-
SPG Silz/Mötz - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
SV Telfs - SVg Mayrhofen -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
Dornbirner SV - FC Nenzing -:-
FC Schwarzach - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
SC Röthis - FC Langenegg -:-
FC Höchst - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
FC Egg - FC Lauterach -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Wolfurt -:-
SC Fussach - FC Andelsbuch -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - FK Kapaz -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora -:-
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo -:-
20:00 Minnesota United FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Philadelphia Union -:-
21:30 FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
18:00 Paksi SE - Budapest Honvéd -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Puskás FC -:-
18:00 Videoton FC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:30 Limerick FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC -:-
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
18:00 KA Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 US Palermo - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 US Avellino - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC -:-
Atalanta - Chievo Verona -:-
Hellas Verona - Genoa CFC -:-
Sampdoria - Juventus -:-
AS Roma - Lazio Roma -:-
Udinese Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Torino FC - SSC Napoli -:-
Inter - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
15:30 Sandefjord Fotball - Vålerenga IF -:-
18:00 IK Start - SK Brann -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Fredrikstad FK -:-
16:00 Bærum SK - FK Mjølner -:-
16:00 Raufoss IL - Alta IF -:-
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Grorud IL -:-
16:00 Fram Larvik - Asker SK -:-
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Skeid Oslo -:-
16:00 Egersunds IK - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 SK Vard - Flekkerøy IL -:-
16:00 FK Vidar - Brattvåg IL -:-
16:00 Bryne FK - Nardo FK -:-
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - FK Arendal -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Stabæk FK -:-
15:00 Lyn Oslo - LSK Kvinner -:-
15:00 Røa IL - Avaldsnes IL -:-
15:00 IL Sandviken - Klepp IL -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
15:00 Vålerenga IF - IK Grand -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 GVVV - De Treffers -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 TEC VV - VV Katwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - Jong FC Twente -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - ACV Assen -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - VV Spijkenisse -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 České Budějovice - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Vítkovice -:-
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
17:00 FK Olympia Praha - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice -:-
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tyumen -:-
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - FC Volgar Astrakhan -:-
14:00 FC Tambov - FK Orenburg -:-
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
14:00 Luch-Energia - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki -:-
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Ankaran -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 Linköpings FC - Sollentuna FK -:-
16:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Skelleftea FF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Tvååkers IF -:-
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Eskilsminne IF -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
FC Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Servette Genève - FC Winterthur -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wohlen -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Cham - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
FC Köniz - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 FC Echallens - SC Düdingen -:-
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Münsingen -:-
17:00 FC Schötz - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
17:00 Zug 94 - FC Luzern II -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Balzers - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
17:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Seuzach -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
FC Basel 1893 - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Aarau - Lugano Femminile -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
14:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève -:-
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau -:-
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Ticino -:-
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel -:-
14:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud -:-
14:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-