. .
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > février FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2019 > février
Portugal - Pays-Bas -:-
Allemagne - Italie -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Highlands Park - BidVest Wits -:-
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates -:-
18:00 Free State Stars - Chippa United -:-
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Black Leopards -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 CS Constantine - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 USM Alger - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 MC Oran - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - MO Béjaïa -:-
20:00 MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
18:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - WTSV Concordia -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Huddersfield Town - Arsenal FC -:-
Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC -:-
Southampton FC - Cardiff City -:-
Manchester City - Chelsea FC -:-
Watford FC - Everton FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City -:-
Fulham FC - Manchester United -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United -:-
Crystal Palace - West Ham United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Derby County - Hull City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Southend United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Accrington Stanley -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Notts County -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Lincoln City - Notts County -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Mansfield Town -:-
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Al Ittihad - Al Taawoun -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Quilmes -:-
Temperley - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Nueva Chicago -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Agropecuario - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Villa Dálmine - Los Andes -:-
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Central Córdoba (SdE) -:-
Platense - Almagro -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 Finals > demi-finale
1. Punktrunde - 4. Punktrunde -:-
2. Punktrunde - 3. Punktrunde -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Gabala FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Cercle Brugge -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Paphos FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol -:-
AEK Larnaca - Alki Oroklini -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Montrose FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Lamia -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki -:-
Atromitos - Levadiakos -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Panetolikos - AE Larisa -:-
Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC -:-
Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Paksi SE - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest -:-
MOL Vidi FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Kisvárda FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - FC Crotone -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Genoa CFC - Empoli FC -:-
Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Inter -:-
AC Milan - Juventus -:-
SSC Napoli - US Palermo -:-
Chievo Verona - AS Roma -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Atalanta - Udinese Calcio -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Balzan FC -:-
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
16:15 Sliema Wanderers - St. Andrews FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Rapide Oued Zem - FUS de Rabat -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad AC -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Hassania US Agadir - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
FAR de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
18:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Willem II -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - De Graafschap -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 GVVV - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 BVV Barendrecht - De Treffers -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - VV Sint Bavo -:-
18:00 Vitesse (J) - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Jong Almere City FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Noordwijk -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ASV De Dijk -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV Eemdijk -:-
18:00 VV SJC - Achilles'29 -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków -:-
Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Miedź Legnica - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec -:-
Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 -:-
MFK Karvina - SFC Opava -:-
Slavia Praha - FK Teplice -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FK Dukla Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Dunărea Călărași - Concordia Chiajna -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Murata - FC Domagnano -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos -:-
SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo -:-
SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
FC Basel - FC St. Gallen -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Luzern -:-
FC Sion - FC Lugano -:-
FC Thun - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-