. .
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2018/2019 > Finale UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2018/2019 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 MO Béjaïa - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 AS Aïn M'lila - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 USM Alger - MC Oran -:-
20:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - Olympique Médéa -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
15:30 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hallescher FC -:-
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster -:-
13:30 Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 München -:-
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Würzburger Kickers -:-
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:30 VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
TSV Steinbach Haiger - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - Hessen Dreieich -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - Wormatia Worms -:-
TSG Balingen - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 FC Memmingen - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Bayern München II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SC Eltersdorf -:-
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - ASV Vach -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Sand -:-
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - DJK Bamberg -:-
14:00 TSV Abtswind - TSV Großbardorf -:-
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
14:00 SV Seligenporten - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Gebenbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
14:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
14:00 TSV Nördlingen - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SFL Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde -:-
13:00 BSC Hastedt - BTS Neustadt -:-
13:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV -:-
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV -:-
13:00 SC Borgfeld - Brinkumer SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hessen Kassel - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - FC Gießen -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC -:-
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - BV Cloppenburg -:-
16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - HSC Hannover -:-
16:00 VfL Oythe - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
16:00 TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover -:-
16:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
16:00 VfV Hildesheim - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
16:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - MTV Gifhorn -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
15:30 Göppinger SV - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
15:30 SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang -:-
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Linx -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSV Ilshofen -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - Normannia Gmünd -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - VfB Dillingen -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
16:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Jägersburg -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Eichede -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Lori FC - Pyunik FC -:-
13:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Finale  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
TSV St. Johann - SV Seekirchen -:-
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
SV Wörgl - SK Bischofshofen -:-
USK Anif - SV Grödig -:-
VfB Hohenems - FC Langenegg -:-
FC Dornbirn - SC Schwaz -:-
FC Kufstein - SVG Reichenau -:-
FC Kitzbühel - SCR Altach (A) -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
ASV Draßburg - SV Leithaprodersdorf -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - ASV Siegendorf -:-
SV Eltendorf - SV Oberwart -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - SV St. Margarethen -:-
ASK Kohfidisch - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SC Ritzing -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SC Pinkafeld -:-
SV Stegersbach - SV Wimpassing -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Spittal/Drau - SV Feldkirchen -:-
ATSV Wolfsberg - ATUS Ferlach -:-
SV St. Jakob/Rosental - Klagenfurter AC -:-
SK Treibach - SV Lind -:-
FC St. Michael/L. - SK Maria Saal -:-
SAK Klagenfurt - SVG Bleiburg -:-
SC Gmünd - ASKÖ Wölfnitz -:-
SV Matrei - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Gmunden - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
ASKÖ Pregarten - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Wallern -:-
Union Weißkirchen - SV Grieskirchen -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - Sportunion St. Martin/M. -:-
Union Perg - SV Bad Ischl -:-
Union St. Florian - SC Marchtrenk -:-
SV Ried (A) - ASK St. Valentin -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Straßwalchen - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
SK Adnet - TSU Bramberg -:-
SV Bürmoos - USC Eugendorf -:-
FC Zell am See - SK Strobl -:-
SC Golling - SV Kuchl -:-
Union Hallein - FC Puch -:-
Austria Salzburg - TSV Neumarkt -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - UFV Thalgau -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
SC Kundl - FC Zirl -:-
FC Söll - SV Innsbruck -:-
SK St. Johann - SV Zams -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - FC Natters -:-
Union Innsbruck - SC Imst -:-
FC Volders - SV Hall -:-
SV Kirchbichl - SV Völs -:-
SV Kematen - SV Telfs -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
FC Andelsbuch - FC Egg -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
SC Fussach - FC Alberschwende -:-
Dornbirner SV - FC Bizau -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
SV Lochau - FC Nenzing -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Wolfurt -:-
FC Höchst - SC Röthis -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
SR Donaufeld - ASV 13 -:-
SK Slovan HAC - AS Koma Elektra -:-
SV Donau - Post SV Wien -:-
FV Austria XIII - Favoritner AC -:-
Sportunion Mauer - SV Gerasdorf -:-
SC Ostbahn XI - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
FC Mauerwerk - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau -:-
SC Mannswörth - SV Wienerberg -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK Zadar - NK Solin -:-
17:30 NK Osijek II - NK Međimurje -:-
17:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Šibenik -:-
17:30 NK Kustošija - NK Sesvete -:-
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Lučko -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - SM Caen -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Southern District - Yuen Long FC -:-
08:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
08:30 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC -:-
08:30 Tai Po FC - Dreams FC -:-
08:30 Lee Man FC - Hoi King SA -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
US Palermo - Empoli FC -:-
SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Atalanta - Inter -:-
AS Roma - Juventus -:-
AC Milan - Sampdoria -:-
Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Sint Bavo -:-
18:00 BVV Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 Vitesse (J) - GVVV -:-
18:00 VV Katwijk - SVV Scheveningen -:-
18:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - VV Noordwijk -:-
14:30 FC Groningen (J) - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - ASV De Dijk -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 ONS Sneek - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 VV SJC - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Achilles'29 -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Wigry Suwałki -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Warta Poznań -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
1. SC Znojmo - FC Vítkovice -:-
FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové -:-
České Budějovice - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - NK Aluminij -:-
NŠ Mura - ND Gorica -:-
Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Domžale - NK Celje -:-
NK Maribor - NK Triglav -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Cham -:-
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Wohlen -:-
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Köniz -:-
16:00 FC Münsingen - FC Sion II -:-
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Basel II -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Meyrin -:-
BSC Young Boys II - Martigny Sports -:-
FC Vevey Sports - FC Fribourg -:-
Team Vaud - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
FC Bulle - FC Echallens -:-
FC Thun II - FC Naters -:-
FC Lancy - CS Chênois -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Langenthal - SC Buochs -:-
FC Zug - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Solothurn - SR Delémont -:-
SC Goldau - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
FC Bassecourt - SC Zofingen -:-
FC Schötz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Luzern II -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Winterthur U21 - FC Gossau -:-
SV Höngg - FC Tuggen -:-
FC St. Gallen II - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Baden - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Mendrisio -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Thalwil -:-