02.07.2018 17:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Brøndby IF 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Cork City - Portsmouth FC 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Cowdenbeath FC - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
03.07.2018 11:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - AC Horsens 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Rostocker FC - Hansa Rostock 0:8 (0:6)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Gyirmót SE 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 TSV Pöllau - TSV Hartberg 0:6
18:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Alemannia Aachen 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 MSV Duisburg - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SC Stiens - sc Heerenveen 0:12 (0:4)
19:00 GFC - FC Twente 0:10 (0:6)
19:30 SC Genemuiden - PEC Zwolle 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 FC Gute - Hammarby IF 3:7 (2:2)
19:30 Sparta '18 - VVV-Venlo 0:7 (0:4)
20:30 Arbroath FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 East Fife FC - Queen Of The South 0:4 (0:3)
04.07.2018 11:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Jablonec 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Hallescher FC - Wacker Nordhausen 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK Maribor - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Hertha BSC 0:7 (0:5)
18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Wormatia Worms 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Rapid Wien - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Brünninghausen - VfL Bochum 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Standard Liège 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - FC Ufa 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 TV Neuler - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:7 (0:4)
18:30 Hamburger SV - TuS Dassendorf 10:0 (3:0)
18:30 Hetlinger MTV - Holstein Kiel 0:10 (0:5)
18:30 Club Brugge KV - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Tanne Tahlheim - Erzgebirge Aue 0:13 (0:5)
19:00 VV Nieuw Buinen - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SV Oberachern - SV Sandhausen 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 DESTO - FC Utrecht 0:14 (0:7)
19:00 SSV Aalen - VfR Aalen 0:14 (0:7)
19:00 VFC Plauen - FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 HVV Laakkwartier - ADO Den Haag 1:10 (0:5)
19:30 VfB Fichte Bielefeld - Arminia Bielefeld 0:6 (0:1)
20:30 Aberdeen FC - Falkirk FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Stamford AFC - Peterborough United 1:5 (0:1)
20:45 Berwick Rangers - Hibernian FC 0:6 (0:3)
05.07.2018 14:05 FC Schalke 04 - Southampton FC 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Ufa - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 SV Waldkirch - SC Freiburg 0:15 (0:8)
18:00 Austria Wien - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 SV Egg an der Günz - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:7
18:00 FC Dingolfing - TSV 1860 München 0:5 (0:1)
18:00 Offenburger FV - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:7 (1:5)
18:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 ASV Zirndorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:8 (0:6)
18:30 FSV Reimlingen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:18 (0:4)
18:30 SV Bevern - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 VfB Günnigfeld - MSV Duisburg 0:10 (0:4)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - CF América 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Verl - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Arka Gdynia - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
06.07.2018 13:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Odense BK - FC Roskilde 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 KSV Roeselare - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hamburger SV - Aarhus GF 1:5 (0:4)
15:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 SV Mattersburg - 1. SC Znojmo 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 Sporting Charleroi - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Wattens 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Liefering - Bayern München II 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 FV Illertissen - FC Basel 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 KSV Oudenaarde - KAA Gent 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Metz - SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:9 (1:5)
18:00 Hallescher FC - FC Fredericia 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfB Grünhain-Beierfeld - Erzgebirge Aue 0:23 (0:13)
18:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV Ried - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Helsingør - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 ASV Vach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:5 (0:4)
18:30 Stocksbridge Park Steels - Sheffield United 1:5
18:30 SV Rödinghausen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht - Ross County FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - Vitesse 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 SVV'04 - FC Emmen 0:11 (0:3)
19:00 SC Buitenboys - Almere City FC 0:4 (0:4)
19:00 VV DTD - SC Cambuur 0:15 (0:9)
19:00 SC Brühl - FC St. Gallen 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Red Star FC 0:1
19:30 Sportclub NEC - NEC Nijmegen 0:7 (0:2)
20:00 Rodez AF - Toulouse FC 1:0
20:15 Rangers FC - Bury FC 6:0 (3:0)
20:30 Nairn County FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Boreham Wood - Brentford FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 King's Lynn - Norwich City 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Queen Of The South - Livingston FC 2:2 (0:1)
07.07.2018 11:30 Karlsruher SC - FK Pirmasens 4:1
11:30 Hayes & Yeading - Charlton Athletic 0:3
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2
12:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli 1:6
12:00 Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:3
13:00 Preußen Münster - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Fortuna Köln 0:0
13:00 AFC Wimbledon - Reading FC 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Fulham FC - Crawley Town 4:2
13:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - ASV Cham 9:1
13:00 Dartford FC - Millwall FC 0:5 (0:5)
13:00 Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF 1:2
13:00 Jong PSV - FC Utrecht (J) 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 3:2
13:15 Clyde FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Havant & Waterlooville - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Barnet FC 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 SG Sielow - Energie Cottbus 0:9
13:30 Bamber Bridge - Preston North End 0:7 (0:5)
13:30 FV 08 Unterkochen - VfR Aalen 0:12
13:30 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel 0:4
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:6 (0:5)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Parkgate FC - Rotherham United 1:3
14:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Wolfsburg 1:8
14:00 SC Telstar - VV IJmuiden 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Aarau 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 't Fean '58 - FC Groningen 0:16 (0:6)
14:30 Almelose Selectie - Heracles Almelo 1:7 (1:3)
14:30 Westlands Elftal - SBV Excelsior 3:7 (0:3)
15:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Zwickau 1:5
15:00 AFC Ajax - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Vejle BK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 RB Salzburg - FK Jablonec 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 0:0
16:00 Shamrock Rovers - Celtic FC 0:7 (0:4)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 SV Gallneukirchen - LASK 1:6
16:00 Chester FC - Liverpool FC 0:7 (0:2)
16:00 Alemannia Aachen - AS Eupen 0:1
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Bolton Wanderers pas disputer
16:00 VV Veritas - VVV-Venlo 1:7 (1:5)
16:00 LSVV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Béziers 1:0
16:00 VC Fleringen - FC Twente 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 RSC Anderlecht - PSV Eindhoven 5:3 (1:2)
17:00 SVV Scheveningen - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Zeeuws Elftal - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Madese Boys - NAC Breda 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 FC Dalfsen - PEC Zwolle 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Diessense Selectie - Willem II 0:10 (0:7)
17:30 Andrézieux - AS Saint-Étienne 0:7
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 2:0
18:00 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 1:0
18:00 Wisła Kraków - AS Monaco 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
18:00 Lech Poznań - AEK Larnaca 0:0
18:00 DZC '68 - De Graafschap 1:6 (1:3)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 VV Sittard - Fortuna Sittard 0:13 (0:6)
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - TSV Hartberg 1:3
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - FC København 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht - KAA Gent 1:6
18:00 KVC Oranje - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:12 (0:6)
18:00 SV Meerssen - MVV 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Nyonnais - OGC Nice 2:4 (0:3)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 VV De Zouaven - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 VOC Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:10 (1:6)
19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Ginsheim 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 VV Emmen - FC Emmen 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 SV Terwolde - Go Ahead Eagles 0:10 (0:4)
19:00 Schouws Elftal - FC Dordrecht 1:14 (0:5)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 2:1
19:00 sc Heerenveen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Lille OSC 0:3
19:30 KFC VW Hamme - KV Mechelen 0:3
08.07.2018 13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - TSV Havelse 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Westfalia Herne - Hertha BSC 0:2
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 MSV Duisburg - FC Brünninghausen 3:0
15:00 SV Meppen - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 2:2
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - West Ham United 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Partick Thistle 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Osnabrück - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1
16:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1
16:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:4
16:00 TSV Schliersee - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:8
16:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Darmstadt 98 0:9
16:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Krylia Sovetov 1:0
16:00 SV Nersingen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:21
16:00 Darlington FC - Motherwell FC 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - Hertha BSC 0:1
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - Regioteam Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:5
17:00 SC Lahr - SC Freiburg 2:8
17:00 KRC Genk - Valenciennes FC 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Augsburg - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 USV Gnas - Sturm Graz 2:3
17:30 TSV Nördlingen - VfR Aalen 1:4