Kalenderwoche
04.01.2018 17:30 Hamburger SV - Málaga CF 2:1 (2:1)
05.01.2018 13:30 Hansa Rostock - SG Dynamo Schwerin 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:2)
18:45 MSV Duisburg - VfB Günnigfeld 10:1 (5:0)
06.01.2018 13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC St. Gallen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Twente 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Al Ahli Doha - Bayern München 0:6 (0:1)
15:50 1. FC Köln - Hertha BSC 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) tab
16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - NEC Nijmegen 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
17:10 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
07.01.2018 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Inter Leipzig 8:0 (3:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - KRC Genk 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Twente 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Freiburg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
08.01.2018 15:00 VfB Stuttgart - KV Oostende 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 6:1 (2:1)
09.01.2018 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - LASK 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfR Aalen 0:4 (0:3)
14:20 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Waasland-Beveren 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 KAA Gent - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Standard Liège 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Beşiktaş - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 UD San Fernando - Karlsruher SC 1:6 (0:3)
17:00 Bayern München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5:3 (1:1)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - ASK Oberpetersdorf 17:0 (4:0)
10.01.2018 11:00 Elche CF - Sporting Lokeren 4:3 (3:2)
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bursaspor - FK Kukësi 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - TSG Neustrelitz 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Zürich 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Germania Halberstadt 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Trabzonspor - 1461 Trabzon 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - KAA Gent 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Meppen - Elazığspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Atlético Baleares - VfL Bochum 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FC Oberlausitz 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - 1. FC Slovácko 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 FC Groningen - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sturm Graz - USV Allerheiligen 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 KV Mechelen - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Utrecht - RSC Anderlecht 4:3 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 TSG Backnang - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 (1:2)
11.01.2018 01:00 Corinthians SP - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Karabakh Wien 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KRC Genk - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC St. Pauli - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - RB Linense 2:4 (1:3)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 6:1 (4:1)
12.01.2018 01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:10 Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo 1:3 (0:1)
12:45 Vålerenga IF - Strømmen IF 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kasımpaşa SK - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Willem II - Hibernian FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vitesse - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Beşiktaş - KF Skënderbeu 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sivasspor - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Thun - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:2 (0:0)
16:00 Karlsruher SC - Heracles Almelo 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten 4:2 (2:2)
19:00 RB Salzburg - SV Wals-Grünau 13:1 (4:1)
13.01.2018 01:00 PSV Eindhoven - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:0)
01:10 Huracán - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
02:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Henan Jianye 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Hammarby IF 3:4 (2:1)
13:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 AFC Ajax - Lyngby BK 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Helsingør 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Baník Ostrava - FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - SønderjyskE 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfL Osnabrück 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 6:2 (2:2)
14:00 SCR Altach - WSG Wattens 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - ASK Ebreichsdorf 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Wohlen 7:1 (3:1)
14:30 Rapid Wien - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Südtirol - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Livorno 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Novara Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Paderborn 07 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Admira Wacker - Gyirmót SE 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Robur Siena - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Heart of Midlothian - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:5 (0:4)
16:00 FC Luzern - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Ajax - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Wil 1900 - Austria Lustenau 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Groningen - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 TSV 1860 München - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rangers FC - Corinthians SP 4:2 (0:2)
21:00 Barcelona SC - Legia Warszawa 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
14.01.2018 00:00 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (0:0)
02:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
11:30 VfL Osnabrück - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - CS Universitatea Craiova 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 5:1 (4:1)
14:00 FC Emmen - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Calcio Catania - FC Sion 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Galatasaray - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 LASK - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Sandhausen - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Basel - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Sport Club Recife 0:2 (0:1)
15.01.2018 00:10 Lanús - Rosario Central 7:8 (0:0, 1:1) tab
02:10 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 LASK - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - Wolfsberger AC 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 MSV Duisburg - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sivasspor - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor 5:0 (5:0)
20:45 Linfield FC - Sligo Rovers 6:3 (5:1)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Barcelona SC 1:3 (1:0)
16.01.2018 02:10 Racing Club - Temperley 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC II 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sturm Graz - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shanghai Shenhua - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Mattersburg - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - F91 Dudelange 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker - ASK Ebreichsdorf 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Austria Wien (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
17.01.2018 02:10 Huracán - San Lorenzo 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 South Melbourne FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Tigre - Villa Dálmine 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Estudiantes - All Boys 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Gabala FK - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSV 1860 München - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 (2:3)
14:30 SV Ried - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Estudiantes - All Boys 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - Tianjin Quanjian FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Basel - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
18.01.2018 01:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (1:0)
02:10 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) tab
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC København - Vejle BK 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rapid Wien - Beijing Renhe FC 4:2 (3:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:4 (0:3)
19.01.2018 02:10 Newell's Old Boys - Banfield 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) tab
13:55 Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - Jahn Regensburg 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Lech Poznań - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Schaffhausen 4:1 (3:1)
16:30 FC St. Gallen - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SV Mattersburg - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (1:0)
20.01.2018 02:10 Racing Club - Independiente 1:3 (1:2, 2:2) tab
12:00 Vejle BK - Randers FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Malmö FF - Fremad Amager 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 SV Innsbruck - WSG Wattens 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Argentinos Juniors - Comunicaciones 7:2 (3:2)
13:00 Tigre - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Atlético Rafaela - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 FCM Traiskirchen - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 Atlético Rafaela - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Sonsbeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:40 Tigre - Deportivo Morón 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Argentinos Juniors - Comunicaciones 4:1 (3:0)
15:30 LASK - Yanbian FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sturm Graz - FC Basel 4:2 (3:2)
16:00 Hajduk Split - FC Zürich 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 RB Salzburg - Viktoria Plzeň 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:15 FC Lahti - FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
21.01.2018 00:00 Legia Warszawa - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:2)
02:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) tab
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Vålerenga IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Levski Sofia 0:3 (0:0)
20.01.2018 01:00 Millonarios - América de Cali 0:1
22.01.2018 02:10 Boca Juniors - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - AC Horsens 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Dunav Ruse 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Rapid Wien - CFR Cluj 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC København 5:0 (3:0)
16:30 SV Mattersburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Brøndby IF - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:3 (2:3)
23.01.2018 01:00 Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 SCR Altach - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Ried - Union Gurten 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sturm Graz - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
24.01.2018 09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Logan Lightning FC - Redlands United 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Litoměřice 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Rochedale Rovers - Western Pride 1:8 (0:3)
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - TPS Turku 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Maribor - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Gyirmót SE - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lugano - US Gavorrano 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - NK Veres 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Floridsdorfer AC - SC Neudörfl 6:1 (4:0)
19:30 TSV 1860 München - SV Wörgl 11:0 (7:0)
25.01.2018 00:00 Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Real Cartagena - Independiente Medellín 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - TPS Turku 3:5 (3:1)
12:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 4:0 (3:0)
12:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wisła Płock - FC Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta Praha - FK Loko Vltavín 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - HNK Cibalia 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Slavia Praha 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Odds BK - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 IK Frej - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
26.01.2018 01:00 Millonarios - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Paksi SE - Cegledi VSE 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Puskás FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 MFK Karvina - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Astana 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 MŠK Žilina - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Vendsyssel FF 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Stabæk IF 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - Tromsø IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pécsi MFC - Kecskeméti TE 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Domžale - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Videoton FC - CFR Cluj 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Lech Poznań - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - Shonan Bellmare 3:2 (0:2)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - NK Osijek 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Servette Genève - Stade Nyonnais 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SK Slovan HAC - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 USV Gnas - SV Eltendorf 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Malmö FF - FC Flora 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Östers IF - Husqvarna FF 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 3:5 (2:4)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Finn Harps 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Galway United - Sligo Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 CE Aimoré - Ypiranga FC (RS) 1:0 (1:0)
27.01.2018 01:00 Santa Fe - América de Cali 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 FK Pardubice - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Dukla Praha 1:4 (1:3)
12:00 CSKA Sofia - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AIK Solna - Inter Turku 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Degerfors IF - Carlstad United BK 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Chiasso 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Górnik Zabrze - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - FCM Traiskirchen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 SCR Altach - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SV Grödig - WSG Wattens 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - Sarpsborg 08 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Legia Warszawa - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Stabæk IF 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - SønderjyskE 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Austria Lustenau 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Guizhou Hengfeng 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Halmstads BK - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:2 (1:0)
18:15 Lokomotiv Moskva - Östersunds FK 3:3 (2:0)
28.01.2018 00:00 Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (0:0)
01:15 Ñublense - Huachipato 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Real Cartagena - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:4 (0:2)
02:45 Barcelona SC - Sport Boys 6:2 (4:1)
14:00 Rapid Wien - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Lugano - FC Wil 1900 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Guangzhou Evergrande 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:0)
29.01.2018 11:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Port FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5:2 (2:0)
12:00 PFC Sumy - Polissya Zhytomyr 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Helios Kharkov - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 5:1 (0:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Slavia Praha 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Astana - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Helsingør 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Partizan - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SK Brann - IF Elfsborg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Keşlə FK - Karpaty Lviv 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Piast Gliwice - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 USV Allerheiligen - SV Lebring 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2018 11:00 Wisła Płock - FC Nitra 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Slaven Belupo - Zrinjski Mostar 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) tab
11:00 Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC København 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Austria Wien - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Široki Brijeg - Rudar Velenje 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hessen Kassel - Wacker Nordhausen 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Steaua Bucureşti - NK Osijek 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Seoul 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 RB Salzburg - USK Anif 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Longford Town 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Barcelona SC - Delfín SC 1:2 (0:2)
31.01.2018 02:30 CS Emelec - Guayaquil City FC 4:1 (2:1)
09:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Budapesti Vasas - MTK Budapest 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Odds BK - Odense BK 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Újpest FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - Guangzhou Evergrande 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 New England Revolution - New York RB 4:3 (2:2)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 AC Bellinzona - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United 0:1 (0:0)
01.02.2018 09:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Guangzhou R&F 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Málaga CF - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Neman Grodno - FK Smolevichy-STI 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 MŠK Žilina - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Strømmen IF - Stabæk IF 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Tromsø IL - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Rostov 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 NK Triglav - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Örebro SK - F91 Dudelange 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Legia Warszawa - Viktoria Plzeň 1:5 (0:3)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 2:1 (1:1)
02.02.2018 10:30 Green Gully SC - FC Bulleen Lions 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 GKS Tychy '71 - SFC Opava 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Syrianska FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Vålerenga IF - Kristiansund BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Hradec Králové 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - FC Nitra 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Dundalk FC - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Legia Warszawa - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Weiz 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
03.02.2018 00:00 Barcelona SC - Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 CS Emelec - Delfín SC 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 AIK Solna - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Bełchatów 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 TSV Hartberg - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6:1 (3:1)
12:00 Górnik Zabrze - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Slavia Praha 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - HJK Helsinki 2:1 (0:1)
14:15 Aalborg BK - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partizan - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - BATE Borisov 2:3 (2:2)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Odense BK 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Chattanooga FC - FC Dallas 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Florida International Univ. - Minnesota United FC 1:4 (0:3)
20:30 New England Revolution - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Chicago Fire - South Florida Bulls 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:1 (0:1)
04.02.2018 02:00 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 BK Häcken - FK Astana 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Lech Poznań - GKS Tychy '71 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SV Ried - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
05.02.2018 12:00 PFC Sumy - Metalurg Zaporizhya 7:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Seoul - Örebro SK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Muangthong United - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Beijing Guoan - Dalkurd FF 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Vojvodina - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Levski Sofia - Gżira United 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Aarhus GF - FK Jablonec 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
06.02.2018 10:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United 3:0 (0:0)
12:45 Vålerenga IF - Kongsvinger IL 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Astana - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Ufa - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - NK Veres 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vojvodina - Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Elche CF - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati 1:1 (0:1)
07.02.2018 08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Borussia Dortmund II 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Celje 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 ŁKS Łódź - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Újpest FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SV Ried - Shanghai Shenxin 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sparta Praha - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
08.02.2018 09:30 South Melbourne FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Astana - Shandong Luneng 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SK Brann - Viking FK 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Partizan - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - FK Rostov 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Videoton FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 D.C. United - Malmö FF 1:2 (0:0)
09.02.2018 05:00 Iwaki SC - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Columbus Crew 3:2 (2:2)
09:30 Neman Grodno - FK Trakai 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Honka 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Vålerenga IF - Stabæk IF 4:2 (3:2)
13:00 Odds BK - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Östers IF - Mjällby AIF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ufa - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSV 1860 München - Beijing Renhe FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Molde FK - Lillestrøm SK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Strømsgodset IF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3:3 (0:2)
18:00 USV Gnas - USV Allerheiligen 8:0 (4:0)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TSV Steinbach 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Austria Lustenau - TSV Höchst 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 Drogheda United - Bray Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Waterford United - Shelbourne FC 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Galway United - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:2)
10.02.2018 09:15 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rīga 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - NK Maribor 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - FCM Traiskirchen 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna FC 8:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hard - Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Karvina 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 IK Frej - Hammarby IF 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Teplice - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:3 (2:1)
22:00 Nashville SC - Atlanta United FC 1:3 (0:0)
11.02.2018 04:00 New York City FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Amkar Perm 0:3 (0:1)
12.02.2018 16:00 Videoton FC - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (2:0)
13.02.2018 14:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FK MAS Táborsko 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 SK Brann - Puskás FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:3 (1:1)
14.02.2018 03:30 Atlético San Luis - New York City FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Molde FK - Kristiansund BK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Újpest FC - Gyirmót SE 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Zeta 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 New England Revolution - FC Dallas 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (1:1)
15.02.2018 01:00 Chicago Fire - Impact de Montréal 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 New York RB - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sarpsborg 08 - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Tromsø IL 0:3 (0:2)
16.02.2018 04:30 Fresno FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Odds BK - Stabæk IF 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 TSV 1860 München - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Krško - TSV Hartberg 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Ried - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bayern München II - FC Liefering 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - SK Brann 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Floridsdorfer AC - SR Donaufeld 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:4 (1:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Viking FK 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Galway United 0:1 (0:0)
17.02.2018 13:00 FK Loko Vltavín - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (0:0)
14:20 Wacker Burghausen - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rostov - Aalesunds FK 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Phoenix Rising - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:2 (1:1)
23:00 Columbus Crew - Atlanta United FC 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (1:0)
18.02.2018 01:30 Charleston Battery - Minnesota United FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 New York RB - Houston Dynamo 0:5 (0:2)
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Minsk 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Tromsø IL - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Molde FK - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:1)
19.02.2018 01:00 Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:4 (2:3)
20.02.2018 16:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Krasnodar 3:0 (1:0)
21.02.2018 11:45 Levante UD - FC Ufa 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Aalesunds FK - IK Start 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sturm Graz - SC Kalsdorf 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Charleston Battery - Columbus Crew 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Chicago Fire - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 New York RB - Portland Timbers 1:4 (0:2)
23:00 D.C. United - Jacksonville Armada 2:1 (1:0)
22.02.2018 01:00 Houston Dynamo - Phoenix Rising 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Minnesota United FC - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK 1:1 (0:1)
23.02.2018 12:00 Kongsvinger IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Raków Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Stabæk IF - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
24.02.2018 17:30 Chicago Fire - Orlando City 3:2
22:00 Phoenix Rising - New York RB 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Minnesota United FC - Columbus Crew 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Impact de Montréal - New York City FC 2:2 (0:1)
25.02.2018 00:00 Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 3:2 (0:1)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 (0:2)
02:15 Houston Dynamo - New England Revolution 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 D.C. United - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Rosenborg BK 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - IK Start 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Molde FK - Dinamo Brest 4:1 (1:1)
26.02.2018 13:00 PFC Sumy - Metalurg Zaporizhya 10:3 (7:0)
27.02.2018 14:30 Malmö FF - FC Roskilde 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Sheriff - Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:0)
28.02.2018 16:00 Rosenborg BK - Dinamo Brest 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stabæk IF - Viking FK 2:1 (1:1)
01.03.2018 01:30 LDU Quito - Phoenix Rising 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) tab
03.03.2018 14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Mjällby AIF 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Molde FK - Aalesunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - IK Start 2:1 (0:0)
04.03.2018 16:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Tromsø IL 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk IF 3:2 (0:2)
05.03.2018 18:30 Lillestrøm SK - Rosenborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
07.03.2018 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FK Kazanka Moskva 5:3
18:45 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
10.03.2018 15:00 Halmstads BK - Husqvarna FF 4:0 (3:0)
12.03.2018 16:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sichuan Longfor 6:1 (2:1)
13.03.2018 14:30 Hansa Rostock - Świt Skolwin 2:1 (1:1)
16.03.2018 17:00 IFK Göteborg - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:2 (1:1)
17.03.2018 13:00 Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping 1:1 (0:0)
18.03.2018 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Stabæk IF 4:3 (3:2)
21.03.2018 18:00 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (3:0)
22.03.2018 12:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Lierse SK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Odense BK 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 5:2 (4:1)
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - Dynamo Dresden 1:4 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:0)
23.03.2018 12:00 Ruch Chorzów - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (0:1)
12:45 Vålerenga IF - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Banants - FK Ararat Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TPS Turku - JJK Jyväskylä 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SK Brann - Sandnes Ulf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Budapest Honvéd - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:4 (2:4)
15:30 NK Domžale - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Boluspor - Fenerbahçe 6:2 (3:1)
16:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Aalesunds FK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mjøndalen IF - Lillestrøm SK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - ÍA Akranes 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:9 (1:5)
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømmen IF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Molde FK - Ranheim IL 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Hamarkameratene - Florø SK 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Ried 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - Genoa CFC 4:1 (2:1)
24.03.2018 13:00 IFK Göteborg - Örgryte IS 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lech Poznań - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Örebro SK - AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 HJK Helsinki - FCI Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Bassano Virtus 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Gefle IF - IK Sirius 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IK Start - Viking FK 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - Falkenbergs FF 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kristiansund BK - Levanger FK 1:0 (1:0)
19:48 Górnik Zabrze - Hajduk Split 3:2 (2:2)
25.03.2018 04:15 San Jose Earthquakes - Club León 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Royal Antwerp FC - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:2 (3:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Zvezda Ryazan 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kalmar FF - Östers IF 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Norrköping 3:2 (2:2)
22:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:2)
26.03.2018 13:00 Odds BK - Notodden FK 5:2 (1:2)
14:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kongsvinger IL 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 (1:0)
27.03.2018 18:00 Viking FK - FK Jerv 2:6 (1:3)
28.03.2018 11:00 Cartagena FC - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rosenborg BK - Ranheim IL 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold 4:1 (3:1)
11.04.2018 19:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:2
09.05.2018 17:40 Al Nassr - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
10.05.2018 16:00 Kehler FV - SC Freiburg 4:1
11.05.2018 18:00 Al-Ahly - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
14.05.2018 19:00 FSV Zwickau - Borussia Dortmund 4:4 (2:1)
15.05.2018 18:30 Viktoria Rietberg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:6
19:00 Hallescher FC - VfB Stuttgart 5:3 (3:1)
16.05.2018 18:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 FSV Zwickau - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (0:3)
18:30 Hanse Neubrandenburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:11
18:30 Delbrücker SC - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3
19:00 Hessen Kassel - Hannover 96 1:2
17.05.2018 19:30 TBV Lemgo - Arminia Bielefeld 0:10
18.05.2018 18:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:6
20.05.2018 00:00 Detroit City FC - FC St. Pauli 2:6
01:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors 0:1
15:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:9
21.05.2018 20:00 Linares Deportivo - Sevilla FC 0:6 (0:2)
23.05.2018 04:00 Los Angeles FC - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - FC St. Pauli 4:2 tab
19:00 Santutxu FC - Athletic Bilbao 0:4
15.06.2018 18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV St. Margarethen - SV Mattersburg 1:1 (0:0)
16.06.2018 15:00 IFK Göteborg - Djurgårdens IF 1:2
16:30 Bayern München II - FC Ismaning 8:0 (3:0)
17:30 FC Thun - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:0)
17.06.2018 14:00 SV Weingarten - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:25
19.06.2018 17:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping 2:4 (2:1)
17:30 Kolding IF - AC Horsens 2:2
20.06.2018 11:00 Malmö FF - Molde FK 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Heidelberg United - Avondale FC 3:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - 1. SC Znojmo 1:3
17:00 FK Teplice - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Budapest Honvéd 2:0
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SVG Bleiburg - Rudar Velenje 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 NK Domžale - Vardar Skopje 1:2
18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Videoton FC 0:3
18:30 SG Wöpkendorf - Hansa Rostock 0:16
18:30 BSC Sendling - TSV 1860 München 1:10
19:00 Sandvikens IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Zimbru 5:0
19:30 KSK Heist - KV Mechelen 2:3 (1:0)
21.06.2018 13:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Östersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall 0:0
17:30 NK Maribor - Vardar Skopje 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
22.06.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0
16:00 FC Basel - FC Rapperswil-Jona 6:1 (4:1)
16:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Würzburger Kickers - TSV Großbardorf 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SG Eisdorf - Hallescher FC 0:8
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV Deutschfeistritz - Sturm Graz 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Grödig - SV Pasching 0:2
18:30 SpVgg Cambs-Leezen - Hansa Rostock 0:12
18:30 Lenggrieser SC - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:11
18:30 HNK Rijeka - Balzan FC 2:1
18:30 LSF - Brøndby IF 1:6
18:30 FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna - Chemnitzer FC 1:7 (1:1)
19:00 KRC Gent-Zeehaven - KAA Gent 0:8
19:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Landshut 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hoogstraten VV - Royal Antwerp FC 1:5
19:30 RWDM Brussels FC - RSC Anderlecht 0:1
23.06.2018 11:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Köln 1:1
11:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 1:4 (0:0)
12:30 FC Nordsjælland - Nykøbing FC 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta Praha - FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - Austria Wien 0:2
14:00 FC Bazenheid - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Viborg FF 2:3
14:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Odense BK 0:3
15:00 VV Sint Bavo - AFC Ajax 0:7 (0:5)
15:00 SE Freising - TSV 1860 München 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 SV 08 Rothenstein - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:20
15:00 Lehndorfer TSV - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:8
15:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:3
15:30 SV Schalding-Heining - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Söchering - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:9
16:00 Nietlebener SV Askania - Hallescher FC 0:13
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 ASK Voitsberg - Sturm Graz 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 LASK - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Egg - SCR Altach 0:6 (0:2)
17:30 KVK Wellen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:6
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
17:30 KVE Drongen - KAA Gent 1:3
18:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2
19:00 Sprimont Comblain - Standard Liège 2:5
19:00 KSK Heist - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
24.06.2018 11:00 TSV Altheim - SV Darmstadt 98 0:21
14:00 SC Münster 08 - Preußen Münster 1:4
15:00 SC Lüstringen - VfL Osnabrück 0:8 (0:6)
15:00 Viktoria Herxheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:4
15:00 FC Halle-Neustadt - Hallescher FC 0:18
16:00 FC Bisamberg - Austria Wien 0:2
16:00 SpVgg Ottenau - Karlsruher SC 1:8
16:00 TSV Solin - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:4
25.06.2018 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SV Ried - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
26.06.2018 13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - AFC Ajax 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - GIF Sundsvall 2:0
17:00 Brøndby IF - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Würzburger Kickers 1:5
18:00 FC Admira Wacker - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0
18:00 FC Urdorf - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:6
18:30 SV Blau-Weiß Baabe - Hansa Rostock 0:9
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SV Lafnitz 5:3
18:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Austria Lustenau 0:1
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV Schott Mainz 4:1
19:00 Herk FC - Sint-Truidense VV 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 KFC Mandel United - KV Kortrijk 0:2
19:30 SK Lochristi - Sporting Lokeren 1:9
27.06.2018 13:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 IFK Norrköping - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Sion 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Zlate Moravce 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1
18:00 SCR Altach - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Odense BK - Östersunds FK 2:0
18:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 TSV Wasserburg - TSV 1860 München 1:4
18:30 Sturm Graz - NK Domžale 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna - Erzgebirge Aue 0:17
19:00 Hülser SV - MSV Duisburg 0:12 (0:6)
19:00 KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
19:00 Stade Waremmien - Standard Liège 3:3
19:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SC Oberpullendorf - Austria Wien 0:12 (0:7)
19:00 DJK Adler Riemke - VfL Bochum 0:17 (0:9)
19:00 KFC Brasschaat - Royal Antwerp FC 1:4
19:00 Regioteam Súdwest - sc Heerenveen 1:10 (0:6)
19:00 FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg - SC Paderborn 07 0:6
19:30 SG Schorndorf - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:6
19:30 Arminia Ibbenbüren - VfL Osnabrück 0:11 (0:3)
19:30 Sprimont Comblain - AS Eupen 1:2
19:30 KVK Svelta Melsele - Waasland-Beveren 0:5
28.06.2018 13:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Östringen - Karlsruher SC 0:7
18:30 LSG 67 Ostrau - Hallescher FC 0:8
18:30 SKG Stockstadt - SV Darmstadt 98 0:10
19:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 TSG Emmerthal - FC St. Pauli 1:10
29.06.2018 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1
15:00 FC Midtjylland - Malmö FF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Helsingør - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 ASV St. Marienkirchen - LASK 1:14
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0
17:30 FC Oberlausitz - Slovan Liberec 0:1
17:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV Buchbach 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SG 48 Schönfels - FSV Zwickau 0:9
18:00 ASC Neuenheim - SV Sandhausen 0:6
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 BSG Stahl Riesa - Dynamo Dresden 0:8
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - FCM Traiskirchen 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 TV/ASV Regenstauf - Jahn Regensburg 1:13
18:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Rostov - Partizan 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Würzburger Kickers - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Seekirchen - RB Salzburg 0:7 (0:2)
18:30 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Büdelsdorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 0:18 (0:8)
18:30 DJK Arminia Eilendorf - Alemannia Aachen 0:6
18:30 Slavia Praha - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Haselünner SV - SV Meppen 1:23
19:00 SC Poysdorf - Austria Wien 0:8
19:00 Krumpaer SV Lützken - Hallescher FC 0:10
19:00 VV Dirkshorn - AZ Alkmaar 2:5 (0:1)
19:00 TSV Büsum - Holstein Kiel 0:10
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 KFC Mandel United - KV Oostende 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Avanti Stekene - Sporting Lokeren 0:1
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - TSG Balingen 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 VV Berkum - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 SC Dikkelvenne - KAA Gent 0:4
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:3
19:50 Hajduk Split - Górnik Zabrze 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 The New Saints - Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Brechin City FC - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0)
30.06.2018 10:00 FC Liefering - TSV St. Johann 10:1 (5:1)
10:30 Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Lech Poznań - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 FC Midtjylland - FC Fredericia 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 BK Häcken - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - AFC Ajax 0:9 (0:5)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Odense BK - Kalmar FF 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Eastleigh FC - Reading FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:6 (0:3)
13:30 Bonner SC - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 TSV Steinbach - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Crusaders FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Aarhus GF 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Wick Academy FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 SDC Putten - Feyenoord 1:8 (0:1)
14:30 LVV Lugdunum - ADO Den Haag 0:7 (0:1)
14:30 RWE Eemsmond - FC Groningen 0:16 (0:7)
14:30 Wildensteiner SV - Erzgebirge Aue 0:25
14:30 DHSC - FC Utrecht 1:9 (1:4)
15:00 SC 1903 Weimar - FSV Zwickau 1:4
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:10 (0:5)
15:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Queen Of The South 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 East Fife FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - Werder Bremen II 1:1
15:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Dynamo Dresden 1:6 (1:1)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cobh Ramblers - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Trelleborgs FF - Lyngby BK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Pommern Stralsund - Hansa Rostock 0:7
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Regioselectie Amersfoort - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Heinenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Drachtster Boys - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV Blerick - VVV-Venlo 0:10 (0:2)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 FSV Stadeln - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:5
16:30 Delbrücker SC - SC Paderborn 07 0:9
17:00 DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:12
17:00 Sportfreunde Fleinheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:16
17:00 ASV/DJK Eppelheim - SV Sandhausen 0:9
17:00 IFK Göteborg - Bodens BK 4:1
17:00 SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg 2:0
17:00 FC Basel - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 LASK - Crvena Zvezda 1:3
17:00 FC Gottfrieding - Jahn Regensburg 0:12
17:00 SV Ried - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 4:0
17:00 KFC Merelbeke - KAA Gent 1:4
17:00 WSG Wattens - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3
17:30 BSC Young Boys - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion 0:1
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 0:0
18:00 SG Linden-Dahlhausen - VfL Bochum 0:24
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 0:0
18:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo - KRC Genk 0:5
18:00 KSK Ronse - Royal Excel Mouscron 0:2
18:00 TSV Hartberg - ŠKF Sereď 1:3
19:00 Standard Liège - AS Nancy 1:2
19:00 vv RCS - FC Dordrecht 0:7 (0:4)
19:00 Torhout 1992 KM - Club Brugge KV 0:6 (0:4)
19:00 KFC Sparta Petegem - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3
19:30 Sint-Niklase SK - Waasland-Beveren 1:3
01.07.2018 10:00 Spartak Moskva - Avangard Kursk 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 3:4 (3:3)
11:30 Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vejle BK - Östersunds FK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 AIK Solna - FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Auerbach - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Offenbüttel - Arminia Bielefeld 1:15 (0:6)
15:00 FSV Hollenbach - Karlsruher SC 0:8 (0:5)
15:00 Hessen Kassel - SC Paderborn 07 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 BSV Holzhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:7 (0:5)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Eutin 08 - FC St. Pauli 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Köln 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 KVV Zelzate - Sporting Lokeren 0:6 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:5 (1:3)
17:30 Sturm Graz - FC København 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Voždovac 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - ND Gorica 3:0 (1:0)
02.07.2018 17:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Brøndby IF 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Cork City - Portsmouth FC 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Cowdenbeath FC - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
03.07.2018 11:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - AC Horsens 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Celtic FC - Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Rostocker FC - Hansa Rostock 0:8 (0:6)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Gyirmót SE 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 TSV Pöllau - TSV Hartberg 0:6
18:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Alemannia Aachen 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 MSV Duisburg - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SC Stiens - sc Heerenveen 0:12 (0:4)
19:00 GFC - FC Twente 0:10 (0:6)
19:30 SC Genemuiden - PEC Zwolle 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 FC Gute - Hammarby IF 3:7 (2:2)
19:30 Sparta '18 - VVV-Venlo 0:7 (0:4)
20:30 Arbroath FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 East Fife FC - Queen Of The South 0:4 (0:3)
04.07.2018 11:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Jablonec 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Hallescher FC - Wacker Nordhausen 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK Maribor - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Hertha BSC 0:7 (0:5)
18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Wormatia Worms 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Rapid Wien - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Brünninghausen - VfL Bochum 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Standard Liège 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - FC Ufa 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 TV Neuler - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:7 (0:4)
18:30 Hamburger SV - TuS Dassendorf 10:0 (3:0)
18:30 Hetlinger MTV - Holstein Kiel 0:10 (0:5)
18:30 Club Brugge KV - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Tanne Tahlheim - Erzgebirge Aue 0:13 (0:5)
19:00 VV Nieuw Buinen - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SV Oberachern - SV Sandhausen 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 DESTO - FC Utrecht 0:14 (0:7)
19:00 SSV Aalen - VfR Aalen 0:14 (0:7)
19:00 VFC Plauen - FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 HVV Laakkwartier - ADO Den Haag 1:10 (0:5)
19:30 VfB Fichte Bielefeld - Arminia Bielefeld 0:6 (0:1)
20:30 Aberdeen FC - Falkirk FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Stamford AFC - Peterborough United 1:5 (0:1)
20:45 Berwick Rangers - Hibernian FC 0:6 (0:3)
05.07.2018 14:05 FC Schalke 04 - Southampton FC 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Ufa - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 SV Waldkirch - SC Freiburg 0:15 (0:8)
18:00 Austria Wien - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 SV Egg an der Günz - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:7
18:00 FC Dingolfing - TSV 1860 München 0:5 (0:1)
18:00 Offenburger FV - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:7 (1:5)
18:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 ASV Zirndorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:8 (0:6)
18:30 FSV Reimlingen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:18 (0:4)
18:30 SV Bevern - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 VfB Günnigfeld - MSV Duisburg 0:10 (0:4)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - CF América 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Verl - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Arka Gdynia - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
06.07.2018 13:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Odense BK - FC Roskilde 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 KSV Roeselare - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hamburger SV - Aarhus GF 1:5 (0:4)
15:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 SV Mattersburg - 1. SC Znojmo 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 Sporting Charleroi - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Wattens 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Liefering - Bayern München II 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 FV Illertissen - FC Basel 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 KSV Oudenaarde - KAA Gent 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Metz - SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:9 (1:5)
18:00 Hallescher FC - FC Fredericia 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfB Grünhain-Beierfeld - Erzgebirge Aue 0:23 (0:13)
18:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV Ried - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Helsingør - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 ASV Vach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:5 (0:4)
18:30 Stocksbridge Park Steels - Sheffield United 1:5
18:30 SV Rödinghausen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht - Ross County FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - Vitesse 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 SVV'04 - FC Emmen 0:11 (0:3)
19:00 SC Buitenboys - Almere City FC 0:4 (0:4)
19:00 VV DTD - SC Cambuur 0:15 (0:9)
19:00 SC Brühl - FC St. Gallen 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Red Star FC 0:1
19:30 Sportclub NEC - NEC Nijmegen 0:7 (0:2)
20:00 Rodez AF - Toulouse FC 1:0
20:15 Rangers FC - Bury FC 6:0 (3:0)
20:30 Nairn County FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Boreham Wood - Brentford FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 King's Lynn - Norwich City 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Queen Of The South - Livingston FC 2:2 (0:1)
07.07.2018 11:30 Karlsruher SC - FK Pirmasens 4:1
11:30 Hayes & Yeading - Charlton Athletic 0:3
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2
12:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli 1:6
12:00 Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:3
13:00 Preußen Münster - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Fortuna Köln 0:0
13:00 AFC Wimbledon - Reading FC 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Fulham FC - Crawley Town 4:2
13:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - ASV Cham 9:1
13:00 Dartford FC - Millwall FC 0:5 (0:5)
13:00 Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF 1:2
13:00 Jong PSV - FC Utrecht (J) 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 3:2
13:15 Clyde FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Havant & Waterlooville - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Barnet FC 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 SG Sielow - Energie Cottbus 0:9
13:30 Bamber Bridge - Preston North End 0:7 (0:5)
13:30 FV 08 Unterkochen - VfR Aalen 0:12
13:30 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel 0:4
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:6 (0:5)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Parkgate FC - Rotherham United 1:3
14:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Wolfsburg 1:8
14:00 SC Telstar - VV IJmuiden 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Aarau 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 't Fean '58 - FC Groningen 0:16 (0:6)
14:30 Almelose Selectie - Heracles Almelo 1:7 (1:3)
14:30 Westlands Elftal - SBV Excelsior 3:7 (0:3)
15:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Zwickau 1:5
15:00 AFC Ajax - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Vejle BK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 RB Salzburg - FK Jablonec 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 0:0
16:00 Shamrock Rovers - Celtic FC 0:7 (0:4)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 SV Gallneukirchen - LASK 1:6
16:00 Chester FC - Liverpool FC 0:7 (0:2)
16:00 Alemannia Aachen - AS Eupen 0:1
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Bolton Wanderers pas disputer
16:00 VV Veritas - VVV-Venlo 1:7 (1:5)
16:00 LSVV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Béziers 1:0
16:00 VC Fleringen - FC Twente 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 RSC Anderlecht - PSV Eindhoven 5:3 (1:2)
17:00 SVV Scheveningen - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Zeeuws Elftal - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Madese Boys - NAC Breda 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 FC Dalfsen - PEC Zwolle 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Diessense Selectie - Willem II 0:10 (0:7)
17:30 Andrézieux - AS Saint-Étienne 0:7
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 2:0
18:00 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 1:0
18:00 Wisła Kraków - AS Monaco 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
18:00 Lech Poznań - AEK Larnaca 0:0
18:00 DZC '68 - De Graafschap 1:6 (1:3)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 VV Sittard - Fortuna Sittard 0:13 (0:6)
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - TSV Hartberg 1:3
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - FC København 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht - KAA Gent 1:6
18:00 KVC Oranje - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:12 (0:6)
18:00 SV Meerssen - MVV 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Nyonnais - OGC Nice 2:4 (0:3)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 VV De Zouaven - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 VOC Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:10 (1:6)
19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Ginsheim 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 VV Emmen - FC Emmen 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 SV Terwolde - Go Ahead Eagles 0:10 (0:4)
19:00 Schouws Elftal - FC Dordrecht 1:14 (0:5)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 2:1
19:00 sc Heerenveen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Lille OSC 0:3
19:30 KFC VW Hamme - KV Mechelen 0:3
08.07.2018 13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - TSV Havelse 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Westfalia Herne - Hertha BSC 0:2
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 MSV Duisburg - FC Brünninghausen 3:0
15:00 SV Meppen - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 2:2
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - West Ham United 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Partick Thistle 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Osnabrück - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1
16:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1
16:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:4
16:00 TSV Schliersee - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:8
16:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Darmstadt 98 0:9
16:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Krylia Sovetov 1:0
16:00 SV Nersingen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:21
16:00 Darlington FC - Motherwell FC 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - Hertha BSC 0:1
16:30 RKC Waalwijk - Regioteam Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:5
17:00 SC Lahr - SC Freiburg 2:8
17:00 KRC Genk - Valenciennes FC 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Augsburg - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 USV Gnas - Sturm Graz 2:3
17:30 TSV Nördlingen - VfR Aalen 1:4
09.07.2018 13:00 Odense BK - Hvidovre IF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Austria Wien - Arsenal Tula 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Bochum - FC Zürich 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FK Příbram 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Vitesse - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - MC Alger 1:1
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Pipinsried 6:0
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 VV GOES - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:0)
10.07.2018 Radcliffe Boro - Southport FC 1:1
10:30 SKU Amstetten - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Eupen - 1. FC Köln II 1:1
16:00 Kehler FV - SC Freiburg 1:7
16:00 Rapid Lienz - Stade Rennes 0:6
17:00 FC Eintracht Cuxhaven - Werder Bremen 0:8
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 KSV Baunatal - VfL Wolfsburg 0:7
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - Rubin Kazan 0:1
18:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen 0:5
18:00 PEC Zwolle - SV Meppen 2:5 (1:2)
18:00 FC Basel - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 VfB Wissen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:10
18:00 Kremser SC - SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 NEC Nijmegen - Al Gharafa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SVEB - VVV-Venlo 0:16 (0:9)
18:30 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Hansa Rostock 1:6
18:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Sochaux 0:2
18:30 Toulouse FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 5:2
19:00 Voorwaarts Twello - Go Ahead Eagles 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SBV Excelsior 3:4 (3:2)
19:00 Regio Zeewolde - Almere City FC 0:10 (0:5)
19:30 VV Wij Houden Stand - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 VV Victoria '03 - NAC Breda 1:7 (1:3)
19:45 SC Telstar - FC Lisse 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Hull City 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - FK Napredak 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Tranmere Rovers - Liverpool FC 2:3 (0:3)
20:30 Cheltenham Town - Bristol City 2:4 (1:4)
20:30 SC Farense - Dundee FC 3:2
20:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Hamilton Academical 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC 1:2
20:45 Berwick Rangers - St. Johnstone FC 0:4
20:45 Bury FC - Huddersfield Town 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Atherton Collieries - Bolton Wanderers 1:1
20:45 Spennymoor United - Middlesbrough FC 0:2
20:45 Lincoln City - Norwich City 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - Gillingham FC 1:5
11.07.2018 Nottingham Forest - Lincoln Red Imps 5:0 (2:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Varnsdorf 0:6 (0:1)
13:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Southampton FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - WSG Wattens 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2
17:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Thun - FC Chiasso 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Spartak Moskva - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Hamburger SV - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2
18:00 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Union St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen 0:2
18:00 TSV Hartberg - Budafoki LC 1:1
18:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Sporting Charleroi 0:1
18:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Béziers 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Jong Ajax - FC Utrecht (J) 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Oberachern - SV Darmstadt 98 2:5
18:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC St. Pauli 0:8
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Nîmes Olympique - RC Lens 3:3
19:00 VV Dongen - Willem II 0:9 (0:3)
19:00 KV Oostende - Hapoel Haifa 2:0
19:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:8
19:00 Regioteam Kootstertille - SC Cambuur 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 VPV Purmersteijn - FC Volendam 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Queen Of The South - Heart of Midlothian 1:0
12.07.2018 01:30 Chapecoense - San Lorenzo 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Club León - CF Pachuca 1:3 (0:0)
05:15 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2
17:00 Beşiktaş - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - Hertha BSC 1:9
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund II 3:0
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Birmingham City 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Ufa - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - KAA Gent 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Helsingør - Crystal Palace 2:2
18:30 Sturm Graz - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3
19:00 Almere City FC - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rolder Boys - FC Emmen 0:10 (0:4)
19:00 Sportclub Silvolde