16.07.2018 11:00 Málaga CF - Nottingham Forest 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 De Graafschap - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Utrecht - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Halmstads BK - Crystal Palace 1:6 (1:4)
17.07.2018 Villarreal CF - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
Witton Albion - Southport FC 0:3
12:00 Vitesse - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sturm Graz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Köln 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 ASD Rotaliana - Cagliari Calcio 0:9
17:30 TOP Oss - Al Gharafa 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Norwich City 2:1
18:00 Preußen Münster - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:1
18:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC 1:4
18:00 ND Gorica - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0
18:30 1. FC Köln - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Babelsberg 03 2:3
19:00 Union Lohne - SV Meppen 1:10
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Tudelano - SD Eibar 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Hapoel Haifa 1:1
19:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Almere City FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Reading FC - Beşiktaş 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Dordrecht 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 KV Oostende - KSV Roeselare 2:3
20:00 Forest Green Rovers - Leeds United 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Real Murcia - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Crawley Town - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sheffield FC - Rotherham United 0:3
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Burton Albion 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bradford City - Sheffield United 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Walsall FC - Aston Villa 1:4 (0:3)
21:30 Portimonense SC - FC Porto 2:1 (2:0)
18.07.2018 14:00 FC Utrecht (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) 3:0
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1
15:00 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 KAA Gent - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Dijon FCO - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
17:00 Hertha BSC II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Fulham FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 SV Roßbach - Bayer Leverkusen 0:7
18:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:4
18:00 RKC Waalwijk - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 VfL Bochum - Stoke City 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Hannover 96 - Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FV Illertissen - VfB Stuttgart 3:3
18:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 0:0
18:30 FC Augsburg - Middlesbrough FC 2:1
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Sion - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:5
19:00 FC Groningen - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lommel SK - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Red Star FC - Stade Reims 2:1
19:00 Real Vicenza - Cagliari Calcio 0:10
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Galatasaray 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 RKSV Wittenhorst - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 AZ Alkmaar - Panathinaikos 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Bodmin Town - Cardiff City 1:11
20:30 Mansfield Town - Derby County 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Alavés - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bury FC - Everton FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:1)
19.07.2018 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FV Ravensburg - SC Freiburg 1:9 (1:3)
17:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Krylia Sovetov 5:1
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Al Sadd 4:1
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Norwich City 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Hajduk Split - FK Rostov 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Holstein Kiel - Dinamo Moskva 2:6
19:00 SC Olching - FC Augsburg 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 UE Olot - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Helders Elftal - NEC Nijmegen 0:6 (0:4)
20:00 York City - Leeds United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - AFC Ajax 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
20.07.2018 04:00 CF América - Manchester United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Jahn Regensburg - FSV Zwickau 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - FK Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 AC Milan - Novara Calcio 2:0
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Reading FC 0:0
18:00 TSG Balingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:1
18:00 FC Liefering - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0
18:00 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 US Boulogne - Cercle Brugge 2:2
18:00 Rodez AF - Montpellier HSC 0:2
18:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Nancy 0:0
18:00 Trabzonspor - Spartak Moskva 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 FC Grimma - RB Leipzig 0:7
18:30 TSV 1860 München - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 0:6
19:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 2:3
19:00 AS Roma - US Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Torquay United - Cardiff City 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AFC Bournemouth - Levante UD 4:3 (3:3)
20:00 Doncaster Rovers - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - RC Strasbourg 0:0
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Burnley FC 0:2
20:45 Curzon Ashton - Burnley FC 2:5
21:00 Aberdeen FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:1
21:00 FC Porto - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:0)
21.07.2018 Rot-Weiss Essen - Real Betis 1:2
Southport FC - Barrow AFC 3:0
03:05 Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 3:2 (1:0)
10:00 FC Písek - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 VfR Aalen - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Jong Ajax - Al Ettifaq 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday - NAC Breda 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Heracles Almelo 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0
14:00 SV Meppen - Stoke City 1:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 2:1
14:00 Swansea City - Genoa CFC 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
14:00 Jong PSV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - TOP Oss 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 VV Gemert - Helmond Sport 1:6 (0:2)
15:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Stoke City - Hamburger SV 1:2
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 KRC Genk - Olympiakos Piräus 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Alemannia Aachen 1:1
15:00 Willem II - Al Khor SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Coventry City 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3
15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:2
15:15 1. FC Magdeburg - Swansea City 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Watford FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bayern München - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 De Treffers - VVV-Venlo 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Birmingham City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sligo Rovers - Glentoran Belfast 2:1
16:00 Oxford United - Crystal Palace 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Leicester City 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 SV Meppen - Hamburger SV 1:2
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 - AS Monaco 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Derby County - Southampton FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - West Ham United 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Aston Villa 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Brentford FC 2:3
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Middlesbrough FC 4:3
16:00 Cambridge United - Millwall FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Werder Bremen 1:0
16:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Sunderland AFC 0:6
16:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:6 (1:1)
16:00 sc Heerenveen - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 VV Oosterhout - RKC Waalwijk 0:12 (0:5)
16:00 Bromley FC - Dulwich Hamlet 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) tab
16:00 Crawley Town - Charlton Athletic 0:2
16:30 Genoa CFC - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Helders Elftal - SC Telstar 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Hannover 96 - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 München 1:5 (1:4)
17:00 Real Betis - Huddersfield Town 2:0
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Foggia Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Venezia FC 0:1
17:30 Stade Reims - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Galatasaray - Valencia CF 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Sampdoria - AC FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla FC - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Stade Rennes 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 KV Kortrijk - FC Metz 1:2
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - OGC Nice 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1
18:30 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO 4:2 tab
18:30 Stade Brest - EA Guingamp 2:2
19:00 CD Alavés - UD Logroñés 1:1
19:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Moreirense FC - Boavista 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 AS Eupen - AFC Tubize 2:0
19:30 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) tab
20:00 Lleida Esportiu - SD Huesca 2:3
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Feyenoord 3:3 (3:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Inter - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Atalanta - Hertha BSC 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Everton FC - Lille OSC 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Fulham FC 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Aves - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
22.07.2018 11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Queens Park Rangers 3:0
11:30 Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:5 (0:5)
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Real Betis - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen - TSV Havelse 5:2 (2:2)
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Bochum - Wolverhampton Wanderers 5:4 tab
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Boluspor - Sivasspor 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Southend United - Leeds United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Cegledi VSE - Kecskeméti TE 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Torino FC - AC Renate 3:0
15:00 Alanyaspor - Sumgayit FK 7:0
16:00 Lincoln City - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KSK Heist - KRC Genk 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Panathinaikos 2:1
16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1
16:15 Real Betis - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0
17:00 Fortuna Sittard - Göztepe 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - SS Monza 1912 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Tondela - Boavista 1:0
17:00 Al Kuwait SC - Antalyaspor 0:4
17:15 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 6:5 tab
17:30 Chievo Verona - Virtus Verona 2:0
21:00 FC Porto - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Carpi FC 5:1 (2:0)
22:00 Liverpool FC - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:0)
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)