20.01.2018 01:00 Millonarios - América de Cali 0:1
22.01.2018 02:10 Boca Juniors - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - AC Horsens 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Dunav Ruse 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Rapid Wien - CFR Cluj 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC København 5:0 (3:0)
16:30 SV Mattersburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Brøndby IF - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:3 (2:3)
23.01.2018 01:00 Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:0
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 SCR Altach - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Ried - Union Gurten 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sturm Graz - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
24.01.2018 09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Logan Lightning FC - Redlands United 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Litoměřice 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Rochedale Rovers - Western Pride 1:8 (0:3)
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - TPS Turku 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Maribor - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Gyirmót SE - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lugano - US Gavorrano 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - NK Veres 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Floridsdorfer AC - SC Neudörfl 6:1 (4:0)
19:30 TSV 1860 München - SV Wörgl 11:0 (7:0)
25.01.2018 00:00 Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Real Cartagena - Independiente Medellín 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - TPS Turku 3:5 (3:1)
12:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 4:0 (3:0)
12:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wisła Płock - FC Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta Praha - FK Loko Vltavín 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - HNK Cibalia 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Slavia Praha 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Odds BK - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 IK Frej - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
26.01.2018 01:00 Millonarios - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Paksi SE - Cegledi VSE 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Puskás FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 MFK Karvina - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Astana 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 MŠK Žilina - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Vendsyssel FF 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Stabæk IF 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - Tromsø IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pécsi MFC - Kecskeméti TE 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Domžale - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Videoton FC - CFR Cluj 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Lech Poznań - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - Shonan Bellmare 3:2 (0:2)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - NK Osijek 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Servette Genève - Stade Nyonnais 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SK Slovan HAC - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 USV Gnas - SV Eltendorf 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Malmö FF - FC Flora 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Östers IF - Husqvarna FF 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 3:5 (2:4)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Finn Harps 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Galway United - Sligo Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 CE Aimoré - Ypiranga FC (RS) 1:0 (1:0)
27.01.2018 01:00 Santa Fe - América de Cali 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 FK Pardubice - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Dukla Praha 1:4 (1:3)
12:00 CSKA Sofia - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AIK Solna - Inter Turku 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Degerfors IF - Carlstad United BK 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Chiasso 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Górnik Zabrze - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - FCM Traiskirchen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 SCR Altach - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SV Grödig - WSG Wattens 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - Sarpsborg 08 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Legia Warszawa - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Stabæk IF 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - SønderjyskE 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Austria Lustenau 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Guizhou Hengfeng 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Halmstads BK - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:2 (1:0)
18:15 Lokomotiv Moskva - Östersunds FK 3:3 (2:0)
28.01.2018 00:00 Atlético Junior - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (0:0)
01:15 Ñublense - Huachipato 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Real Cartagena - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:4 (0:2)
02:45 Barcelona SC - Sport Boys 6:2 (4:1)
14:00 Rapid Wien - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Lugano - FC Wil 1900 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Guangzhou Evergrande 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:0)