05.02.2018 12:00 PFC Sumy - Metalurg Zaporizhya 7:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Seoul - Örebro SK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Muangthong United - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Beijing Guoan - Dalkurd FF 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Vojvodina - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Levski Sofia - Gżira United 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Aarhus GF - FK Jablonec 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
06.02.2018 10:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United 3:0 (0:0)
12:45 Vålerenga IF - Kongsvinger IL 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Astana - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Ufa - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - NK Veres 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vojvodina - Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Elche CF - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati 1:1 (0:1)
07.02.2018 08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Borussia Dortmund II 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Celje 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 ŁKS Łódź - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Újpest FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SV Ried - Shanghai Shenxin 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sparta Praha - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
08.02.2018 09:30 South Melbourne FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Astana - Shandong Luneng 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SK Brann - Viking FK 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Partizan - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - FK Rostov 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Videoton FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kalmar FF 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Kiev - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 D.C. United - Malmö FF 1:2 (0:0)
09.02.2018 05:00 Iwaki SC - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Columbus Crew 3:2 (2:2)
09:30 Neman Grodno - FK Trakai 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Honka 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Vålerenga IF - Stabæk IF 4:2 (3:2)
13:00 Odds BK - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Östers IF - Mjällby AIF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ufa - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSV 1860 München - Beijing Renhe FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Molde FK - Lillestrøm SK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Strømsgodset IF 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3:3 (0:2)
18:00 USV Gnas - USV Allerheiligen 8:0 (4:0)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TSV Steinbach 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Austria Lustenau - TSV Höchst 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 Drogheda United - Bray Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Waterford United - Shelbourne FC 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Galway United - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:2)
10.02.2018 09:15 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rīga 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - NK Maribor 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - FCM Traiskirchen 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna FC 8:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Hard - Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Karvina 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 IK Frej - Hammarby IF 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Teplice - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:3 (2:1)
22:00 Nashville SC - Atlanta United FC 1:3 (0:0)
11.02.2018 04:00 New York City FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Amkar Perm 0:3 (0:1)