02.09.2018 17:00 Niger - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2018 17:30 Nigeria - Burkina Faso 2:3 (2:2)
04.09.2018 17:00 Slovaquie - Suède 1:0
18:30 Autriche - Chypre 3:1
05.09.2018 17:30 Niger - Ghana 0:0 (0:0)
06.09.2018 12:00 Slovaquie - Suède 1:0
17:30 Nigeria - Côte d'Ivoire 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 Autriche - Chypre 2:1 (2:0)
07.09.2018 11:00 Italie - Israël 5:2 (2:0)
11:00 Portugal - Hongrie 4:2 tab
16:00 Allemagne - Pays-Bas 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Angleterre - Norvège 6:0 (2:0)
17:30 Belgique - Romanie 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
17:30 Pologne - Estonie 2:0
08.09.2018 17:30 Togo - Ghana 1:2 (1:1)
09.09.2018 10:00 Estonie - Romanie 1:2
11:00 Allemagne - Israël 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hongrie - Norvège 4:0
14:00 Portugal - Angleterre 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pologne - Belgique 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) tab
16:00 Italie - Pays-Bas 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sénégal - Guinée-Bissau 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Burkina Faso - Côte d'Ivoire 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Mali - Gambie 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Guinée - Maurétanie 3:1 (2:0)
11.09.2018 10:00 Pays-Bas - Israël 4:2 (1:0)
10:00 Estonie - Norvège 2:7
10:00 Hongrie - Romanie 3:5 tab
10:00 Pologne - Portugal 3:4
14:00 Allemagne - Italie 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Belgique - Angleterre 2:6 (1:5)
18:30 Guinée-Bissau - Sierra Leone 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Maurétanie - Cap Vert 1:2 (0:0)
12.09.2018 17:30 Ghana - Côte d'Ivoire 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Niger - Nigeria 1:2 (0:1)
13.09.2018 11:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Serbie 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Cap Vert - Guinée 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sénégal - Sierra Leone 4:0 (2:0)
15.09.2018 17:30 Niger - Côte d'Ivoire 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ghana - Nigeria 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) tab
16.09.2018 18:30 Sénégal - Cap Vert 6:0 (2:0)
21:30 Mali - Guinée 4:5 (1:1, 2:2) tab
18.09.2018 19:00 Sénégal - Guinée 4:0 (1:0)
19.09.2018 16:00 Biélorussie - Armenie 1:0 (1:0)
21.09.2018 11:00 Biélorussie - Armenie 2:0 (0:0)
25.09.2018 15:00 Lettonie - Finlande 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Macédoine - Russie 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Autriche - Belgique 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Croatie - Slovénie 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Suisse - République Tchèque 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Espagne - France 1:2 (0:1)
27.09.2018 11:00 Autriche - Belgique 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Espagne - France 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Suisse - République Tchèque 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lettonie - Macédoine 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Russie - Finlande 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Slovénie - Croatie 1:0 (1:0)
29.09.2018 11:00 Finlande - Macédoine 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Lettonie - Russie 2:2 (1:2)