1. Journée
29.07.2016 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
30.07.2016 15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina 5:3 (1:3)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (2:0)
31.07.2016 16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Hradec Králové 0:3 (0:0)
19.10.2016 18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha 1:4 (1:1)
2. Journée
06.08.2016 17:00 MFK Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (0:1)
07.08.2016 14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
08.08.2016 18:00 Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (0:2)
3. Journée
12.08.2016 18:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:2)
13.08.2016 17:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:2)
14.08.2016 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée
19.08.2016 18:35 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:1)
20.08.2016 16:00 MFK Karvina - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:1)
21.08.2016 15:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 3:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
26.08.2016 18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
27.08.2016 18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
28.08.2016 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 3:1 (0:1)
29.08.2016 18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina 3:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
09.09.2016 18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:3 (1:0)
10.09.2016 15:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Vysočina Jihlava 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:1)
11.09.2016 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 2:2 (1:0)
7. Journée
17.09.2016 15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 3:2 (1:1)
19:15 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
18.09.2016 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
19.09.2016 17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
23.09.2016 20:15 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:1)
24.09.2016 15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:2 (2:1)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
25.09.2016 15:30 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:0)
26.10.2016 17:00 MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
30.09.2016 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:0)
01.10.2016 15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:0)
20:05 Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2016 14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praha 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Hradec Králové 4:1 (3:0)
10. Journée
14.10.2016 20:15 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (0:2)
15.10.2016 15:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:0)
16.10.2016 15:00 Sparta Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
21.10.2016 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
22.10.2016 15:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:3 (1:1)
20:05 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
23.10.2016 14:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
29.10.2016 15:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:0)
30.10.2016 14:30 FC Hradec Králové - MFK Karvina 3:4 (0:2)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
04.11.2016 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
05.11.2016 15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (1:1)
20:05 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:1)
06.11.2016 15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 3:1 (1:0)
14. Journée
18.11.2016 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:3 (1:1)
20:15 FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha 1:2 (1:0)
19.11.2016 15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (1:0)
20.11.2016 15:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina 3:0 (2:0)
15. Journée
26.11.2016 15:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
27.11.2016 13:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
02.12.2016 20:15 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slavia Praha 0:4 (0:3)
03.12.2016 15:00 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
04.12.2016 13:30 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (2:1)
14.03.2017 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (2:0)
15.03.2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
17. Journée
18.02.2017 15:30 FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slavia Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
19.02.2017 14:00 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
20.02.2017 17:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
24.02.2017 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (3:0)
25.02.2017 13:30 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha 1:8 (0:3)
26.02.2017 17:30 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 3:1 (2:0)
27.02.2017 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
19. Journée
04.03.2017 15:00 FK Teplice - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
05.03.2017 15:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
11.03.2017 15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karvina 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
12.03.2017 15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
21. Journée
17.03.2017 20:15 Sparta Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
18.03.2017 15:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
19.03.2017 15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Vysočina Jihlava 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Dukla Praha 1:2 (1:0)
22. Journée
31.03.2017 20:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
01.04.2017 15:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 2:2 (0:0)
02.04.2017 17:30 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée
07.04.2017 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
08.04.2017 17:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
20:15 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha 1:2 (1:1)
09.04.2017 15:00 FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (2:1)
24. Journée
15.04.2017 15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - MFK Karvina 4:2 (1:1)
17:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Vysočina Jihlava - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
16.04.2017 15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
17.04.2017 17:30 Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Králové 4:0 (3:0)
25. Journée
21.04.2017 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 4:1 (3:1)
20:15 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
22.04.2017 17:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:1)
23.04.2017 13:15 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 2:4 (0:1)
17:30 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (2:0)
26. Journée
28.04.2017 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:0 (0:0)
20:15 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:1)
29.04.2017 17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
30.04.2017 17:00 MFK Karvina - FC Hradec Králové 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
01.05.2017 17:30 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 4:1 (3:0)
27. Journée
05.05.2017 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:1 (1:1)
06.05.2017 14:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:1)
07.05.2017 17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (1:1)
28. Journée
12.05.2017 18:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:3 (0:1)
20:15 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
13.05.2017 15:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Vysočina Jihlava 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (1:1)
14.05.2017 18:30 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
29. Journée
20.05.2017 17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Králové 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:0)
30. Journée
27.05.2017 17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 (2:0)