. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > avril FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > avril
Madagascar - Malawi 1:0
Maurice - Seychelles 2:1
Somalie - Soudan du Sud 1:2
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2016/2017 > Demi-finales UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2016/2017 > Demi-finales
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:2)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Groupe A CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Groupe A
02:00 Panama - Honduras 4:2 (2:1)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Groupe B CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Groupe B
18:30 Cuba - Suriname 1:1
21:00 Costa Rica - Canada 2:1
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
16:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Werder Bremen 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hallescher FC 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:30 Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FC St. Pauli II 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 0:5 (0:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Köln 1:5 (0:4)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Nöttingen - Eintracht Trier 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Bayern München II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Memmingen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 5:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - DJK Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Großbardorf 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger FV 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Ammerthal 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Erlenbach 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - 1. FC Sand 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Schwabmünchen 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - Jahn Regensburg II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Ismaning 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - SV Kirchanschöring 5:2 (1:2)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - BCF Wolfratshausen 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - FC Gundelfingen 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - Viktoria Kelsterbach 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Hessen Dreieich 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Steinbach 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - FC Ederbergland 4:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SSV Jeddeloh 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TB Uphusen 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FT Braunschweig - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Bahlinger SC 4:5 (2:1)
15:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - SV Oberachern 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Offenburger FV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - SV Spielberg 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - TSG Balingen 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Türkiye - BSV Buxtehude 4:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
17:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Bocholt 0:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Malchower SV 90 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - VSG Altglienicke 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:30 Askania Bernburg - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SV 1899 Merseburg 4:5 (2:1)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Gonsenheim 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Morlautern 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - FV 07 Diefflen 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FSV Salmrohr 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Jägersburg 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SpVgg Burgbrohl 13:0 (8:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Heider SV - VfR Neumünster 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 1:6 (0:2)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - TuS Hartenholm 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - Kilia Kiel 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - TSV Lägerdorf 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Schilksee 4:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 3:5 (1:2)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC 1:6 (0:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Viktoria Köln 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TeBe Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hombrucher SV 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:3 (2:0)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2016/2017  Angleterre >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Middlesbrough FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hull City - Watford FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2016/2017  Angleterre >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Leeds United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Fulham FC 1:4 (1:4)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Reading FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2016/2017  Angleterre >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Northampton Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Fleetwood Town 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Oxford United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > League Two 2016/2017  Angleterre >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Cheltenham Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Plymouth Argyle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Notts County 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Newport County - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Cambridge United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
Angleterre > National League 2016/2017  Angleterre >   National League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Maidstone United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 North Ferriby United - Aldershot Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Chester FC 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southport FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - York City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Demi-finales  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Demi-finales
18:15 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4:2 (2:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 2:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stoke City U23 - Swansea City U23 1:4 (0:2)
Argentine > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
02:15 San Lorenzo - CA Temperley 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán 4:3 (2:1)
21:10 Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 CA Banfield - Quilmes AC 2:0 (1:0)
23:20 Vélez Sársfield - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC 0:0
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sutherland Sharks 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Parramatta FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:3 (0:1)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney United 58 0:4 (0:2)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
10:00 Green Gully SC - North Geelong Warriors SC 3:1 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2017  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Northern Fury 7:1 (3:1)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane City FC 2:3 (0:1)
10:30 FNQ Heat - Redlands United 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Western Pride - Sunshine Coast FC 9:3 (5:1)
11:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast City FC 1:4 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
10:00 Edgeworth FC - Hamilton Olympic 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Maitland FC - Valentine Phoenix 0:4 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Perth SC - Subiaco AFC 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - ECU Joondalup 2:5 (0:3)
09:00 Mandurah City SC - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Cockburn City SC 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Joondalup United 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 Inglewood United - Armadale SC 2:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Cumberland United 2:1 (2:0)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - West Adelaide Hellas 2:2 (1:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - West Torrens Birkalla 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Croydon Kings SC 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - MetroStars SC 4:1 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 FFA COE - Monaro Panthers 5:0 (5:0)
07:30 Woden Weston FC - Riverina Rhinos 2:2 (0:1)
09:30 Belconnen United - Canberra FC 2:4 (0:2)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 Clarence United - Devonport City 0:5 (0:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United 0:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - ATSV Wolfsberg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - TSV Hartberg 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz 4:2 (3:2)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - Union Gurten 2:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Stadlau - SC/ESV Parndorf 0:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Grödig - FC Hard 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Dornbirn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Salzburg - VfB Hohenems 0:3 (0:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Würmla 3:1
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Langenrohr 3:0
16:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - ASV Spratzern 4:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Stegersbach 0:0
17:00 SV Schattendorf - SV St. Margarethen 0:0
18:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV Wimpassing 5:1
19:00 SC Pinkafeld - SV Eltendorf 0:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SK Maria Saal - ATUS Ferlach 2:1
16:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - Annabichler Sportverein 3:1
16:00 SV Eberstein - SV Lind 2:0
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Union Perg - SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) 1:1
16:30 SV Bad Schallerbach - FC Wels 2:3
16:30 ASKÖ Oedt - SV Gmunden 1:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Zell am See - FC Puch 0:2
15:30 USV 1960 Berndorf - SV Straßwalchen 1:1
16:00 UFC SV Hallwang - SK Bischofshofen 0:0
16:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Hallein 04 3:0
16:00 Union Hallein - SV Wals-Grünau 3:3
16:00 UFC Altenmarkt - FC Bergheim 2:0
16:00 SC Golling - SV Bürmoos 4:1
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
19:00 FC Zeltweg - Tus Heiligenkreuz 1:4
19:00 USV St. Anna - DSV Leoben 3:2
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - WSG Wattens (A) 4:1
17:00 SV Kirchbichl - SK Ebbs 4:2
17:00 SV Fügen - Union Innsbruck 2:0
17:30 SC Imst - SC Kundl 3:0
17:30 SV Kematen - SPG Silz/Mötz 2:3
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Röthis 1:1
16:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Langenegg 0:5
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Wolfurt 0:0
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Andelsbuch 2:2
17:00 FC Egg - FC Bizau 1:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - SC Ostbahn XI 3:1
16:00 FV Austria XIII - Post SV Wien 1:0
16:00 Admira Landhaus - SC Mannswörth 1:4
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Karabakh Wien 0:6
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim 1:1
14:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1
Bahreïn > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:35 Al Najma - Riffa SC 1:4 (1:3)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Relegation >
17:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0 (1:0)
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017 >
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - AS Eupen 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Lierse SK - Waasland-Beveren 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 0:1
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 1:3
14:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:2
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 3:7
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan Novopolotsk 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 3:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 4:0 (2:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Guabirá 3:3 (2:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Vitez - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 FK Vereya - PFC Montana 1:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 5:2 (2:2)
17:00 Deportes Iquique - Unión Española 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta 2:0 (1:0)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Yanbian FC 3:1 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou Zhicheng - Shanghai Greenland 0:2 (0:2)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
09:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Yunnan Lijiang FC - Shanghai Shenxin 1:3 (1:0)
09:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing BG - Beijing Renhe FC 0:4 (0:2)
13:45 Meizhou Hakka FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:1 (1:1)
Chypre > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Chypre >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:5 (1:3)
Chypre > First Division 2017 Playoff  Chypre >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (1:1)
Chypre > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Chypre >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Nea Salamina 1:1 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
03:00 Tigres FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Patriotas FC - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 0:2 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 4:2 (1:1)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai 5:0 (1:0)
10:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 3:0 (2:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 2:3 (1:2)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatie >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Aarhus Fremad 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Kjellerup IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Brabrand IF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 B.93 København - BK Marienlyst 1:3 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Odder IGF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Fredensborg BI - Næsby BK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Svendborg - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart Fodbold 1:4 (0:0)
Écosse > Championship 2016/2017  Écosse >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United 1:1 (1:1)
Écosse > League One 2016/2017  Écosse >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Queen's Park FC 4:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League Two 2016/2017  Écosse >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Arbroath FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC 3:0 (1:0)
Écosse > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Demi-finales  Écosse >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Demi-finales
13:15 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 2:3 (1:2)
Égypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Égypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:30 El Sharkia SC - El Daklyeh 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC - Aswan 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
23:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1
23:00 CD Dragón - CD Chalatenango 2:1
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 3:1
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
22:30 Independiente del Valle - CD Clan Juvenil 4:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Villarreal CF - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Sporting Gijón 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Real Valladolid - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Getafe CF - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Girona FC - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Zamudio 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - Sestao River 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
18:00 CE L'Hospitalet - FC Barcelona B 2:2 (2:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Jumilla - CD San Fernando 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - Lorca FC 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2016/2017  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Atlético Madrid - Santa Teresa CD 5:0
16:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 1:0
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Levadia 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 8:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:30 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 3:3 (3:1)
21:55 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (2:0)
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
21:00 Indy Eleven - San Francisco Deltas 0:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Toronto FC II 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Richmond Kickers - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:1 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
22:00 Chicago Red Stars - FC Kansas City 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Orlando Pride - Washington Spirit 1:1 (0:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
15:00 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 PS Kemi Kings - SJK Seinäjoki 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vaasan PS - Kuopion PS 2:2 (1:2)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SC Bastia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Angers SCO 3:2 (3:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - FC Metz 5:1 (1:1)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stade Brest - Amiens SC 2:3 (1:1)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
15:00 LB Châteauroux - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
13:00 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (1:2)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
19:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar United FC 1:1
Grèce > Football League 2016/2017  Grèce >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Lamia - Panserraikos 3:1 (3:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
23:00 Deportivo Carchá - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:2 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou R&F 4:0
11:30 South China AA - Kitchee SC 0:3
14:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong FC 5:0
Hongrie > NB I 2016/2017  Hongrie >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Szombathelyi Haladás 4:2 (3:1)
18:00 MTK Budapest - Videoton FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Újpest FC 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Gyirmot SE - Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Paksi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Budapesti Vasas - Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (1:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2017  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2017 >
17:00 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:0 (0:0)
Inde > I-League 2017  Inde >   I-League 2017 >
10:35 Aizawl FC - Mohun Bagan 1:0 (0:0)
13:05 Churchill Brothers - Chennai City FC 6:1 (1:0)
15:35 Bengaluru FC - DSK Shivajians 7:0 (4:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Sriwijaya FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Persija Jakarta - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 PS TNI - Persib Bandung 2:2 (0:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2017  Irlande >   Premier Division 2017 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 1:1 (1:1)
Irlande > First Division 2017  Irlande >   First Division 2017 >
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 2:0 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017 Championship Round  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017 Championship Round >
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 3:0
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 1:3
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:5
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017 Relegation Round  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017 Relegation Round >
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 4:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 3:0
Islande > Bikar 2017 > 1er tour  Islande >   Bikar 2017 > 1er tour
12:00 GG Grindavík - UMF Snæfell 7:1
16:00 SR - ÍH Hafnarfjörður 1:3
16:00 Víðir Garður - Mídas 4:1
16:00 Ægir - Ýmir 3:2 ap
16:00 KFS Vestmannaeyjar - Hamar 1:4
16:00 KF Fjallabyggðar - UMF Tindastóll 3:6
16:00 KF Berserkir - UMF Skallagrímur 3:1
17:40 Augnablik - Ísbjörninn 6:0
18:00 Álftanes - IF Vestri 1:0
19:00 UMF Geisli/Aðaldal - Nökkvi 1:7
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
16:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:3 (1:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie A 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Atalanta - Bologna FC 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 5:4 (1:2)
Italie > Serie B 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Avellino - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Latina Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Calcio Como - Lupa Roma 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Cremonese - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Racing Roma 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Olbia 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Renate 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Arezzo - AC Prato 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera 2:0 (2:0)
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Frosinone Calcio - Inter 1:2
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 3:3 (0:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo 3:2 (2:1)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata 0:3 (0:2)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (1:0)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama FC - JEF United Chiba 4:0 (0:0)
Japon > Emperor's Cup 2017 > 1er tour  Japon >   Emperor's Cup 2017 > 1er tour
13:00 Arterivo Wakayama - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:3
13:00 Iwaki SC - Norbritz Hokkaido 8:2
13:00 Nagano Parceiro - Suzuka Unlimited 1:0
13:00 Blaublitz Akita - Kokushikan University 1:2
13:00 Tonan Maebashi - Tokyo Int. University 1:0
13:00 Gifu Keizai University - Niigata University 1:3
13:00 Tochigi Uva - Parafrente Yonezawa 6:1
13:00 Nara Club - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1
13:00 Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei - Tokuyama University 2:1
13:00 FC Tokushima - MD Nagasaki 1:2
13:00 FC Hokuriku - Bundy Onse Kakogawa 0:2
13:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Saurcos Fukui 1:0
14:00 FC Osaka - Saga University 4:1
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Prishtina KF - KF Gjilani 1:0
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - SK Babīte ann.
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:1)
Malte > Premier League 2016/2017  Malte >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan Youths 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 Hamrun Spartans - Pembroke Athleta FC 1:2 (0:2)
Maroc > GNF 1 2016/2017  Maroc >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - KAC de Kénitra 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - JS Kasba Tadla 4:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Groupe A  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Groupe A
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Monarcas Morelia II 0:2
17:00 CF América II - Santos Laguna II 2:0
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Groupe B  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Groupe B
17:00 Pumas UNAM II - Club León II 2:3
18:00 UANL Tigres II - Gallos Blancos II 0:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Chiapas FC 3:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 3:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:0
16:00 Club León - Puebla FC 2:1
18:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
18:30 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 2:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3
16:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 1:2
18:00 Club León - Puebla FC 2:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:2
19:00 Gallos Blancos - Chiapas FC 1:2
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 3:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2:3
19:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 1:3
23:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:1
23:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:0
23:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Bokelj 0:0 (0:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - Ranheim IL 0:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Finnsnes IL 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Follo FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Alta IF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grorud IL - KFUM Oslo 3:2 (0:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Hønefoss BK 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Fana IL - Bryne FK 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Nest-Sotra - SK Vard 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - Fram Larvik 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notodden FK - Egersunds IK 0:1 (0:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Røa IL 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - LSK Kvinner 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kolbotn IL - Avaldsnes IL 1:5 (1:0)
Ouzbékistan > PFL 2017  Ouzbékistan >   PFL 2017 >
14:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 3:0
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Sho'rtan G'uzor 1:0
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Obod Tashkent 1:0
15:00 Buxoro FK - PFK Mashal 2:2
15:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Neftchi Farg'ona 0:1
15:00 Olmaliq FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
23:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Rubio Ñu 3:3 (2:2)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
18:15 Bala Town - The New Saints 4:6 (3:3)
18:15 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Cardiff Metropolitan - Gap Connah's Quay FC 0:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017 Relegation >
18:15 Cefn Druids - Airbus UK 3:1 (0:1)
18:15 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 6:1 (3:0)
18:15 Rhyl FC - Llandudno FC 1:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen 2:3 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Vitesse (J) 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - GVVV 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Amsterdamsche FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Sint Bavo 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 VV Katwijk - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 TEC VV - SV Spakenburg 2:2 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - SteDoCo 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 sv Huizen - Jong FC Volendam 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Quick Boys 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - FC Groningen (J) 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - DVS'33 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lisse 0:2 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - ASV De Dijk 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 JVC Cuijk - UDI'19/Beter Bed 4:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2016/2017 Placement  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2016/2017 Placement >
14:30 SC Telstar VVNH - sc Heerenveen 4:3 (2:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
03:00 Universidad San Martín - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 3:1 (1:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2016/2017  Pologne >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 (0:0)
17:45 Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 MKS Kluczbork - Bytovia Bytów 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Wisła Puławy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 GD Estoril - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 1:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Prostějov 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Vítkovice 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. SC Znojmo - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2 (2:2)
Romanie > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Romanie >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
16:30 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2 (1:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russie >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Demi-finales  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2016/2017 > Demi-finales
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 0:3
Serbie > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Serbie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
19:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Warriors FC - Home United 2:2 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava pas disputer
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Koper - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - AIK Solna 2:1 (1:1)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 Östers IF - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Frej 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Degerfors IF - IFK Värnamo 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Västerås SK 0:2
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Husqvarna FF 2:1
15:00 Qviding FIF - Ängelholms FF 0:3
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - FC Rosengård 1917 1:0
16:00 IK Oddevold - Kristianstad FC 1:0
16:00 Skövde AIK - Ljungskile SK 0:2
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Mjällby AIF 2:1
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kristianstads DFF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Eskilstuna United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hammarby - Linköpings FC 1:3 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Wohlen 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 2:3 (2:2)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2016/2017  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2016/2017 >
15:15 FC Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:4
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Basel II 1:0
16:00 SC Cham - FC Tuggen 0:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 2:2
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl 1:1
17:00 FC Bavois - FC United Zürich 3:3
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Nyonnais 0:2
18:00 SC Kriens - BSC Old Boys 6:0
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2016/2017  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Neunkirch 1:4
18:00 FC Staad - FC Luzern 0:2
18:00 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1
18:00 SC Derendingen - FC Zürich Frauen 0:7
18:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 0:3
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Chonburi FC - Navy FC 0:0
13:00 Police Tero FC - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 3:2
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Muangthong United 1:1
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Ubon UMT United 1:0
15:00 Sisaket FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 1:0
Turquie > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquie >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turquie >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Göztepe - Adana Demirspor 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Giresunspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:30 River Plate - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio FC - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Juventud - El Tanque Sisley 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - CA Peñarol 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Monagas 2:1
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Zulia FC 3:0