Groupe A
07.06.2019 21:00 France - Corée du Sud 4:0 (3:0)
08.06.2019 21:00 Norvège - Nigeria 3:0 (3:0)
12.06.2019 15:00 Nigeria - Corée du Sud 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 France - Norvège 2:1 (0:0)
17.06.2019 21:00 Nigeria - France 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Corée du Sud - Norvège 1:2 (0:1)
Groupe B
08.06.2019 15:00 Allemagne - Chine 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Espagne - Afrique du Sud 3:1 (0:1)
12.06.2019 18:00 Allemagne - Espagne 1:0 (1:0)
13.06.2019 21:00 Afrique du Sud - Chine 0:1 (0:1)
17.06.2019 18:00 Afrique du Sud - Allemagne 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Chine - Espagne 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe C
09.06.2019 13:00 Australie - Italie 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Brésil - Jamaïque 3:0 (1:0)
13.06.2019 18:00 Australie - Brésil 3:2 (1:2)
14.06.2019 18:00 Jamaïque - Italie 0:5 (0:2)
18.06.2019 21:00 Jamaïque - Australie 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Italie - Brésil 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe D
09.06.2019 18:00 Angleterre - Écosse 2:1 (2:0)
10.06.2019 18:00 Argentine - Japon 0:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 15:00 Japon - Écosse 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Angleterre - Argentine 1:0 (0:0)
19.06.2019 21:00 Japon - Angleterre 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Écosse - Argentine 3:3 (1:0)
Groupe E
10.06.2019 21:00 Canada - Cameroun 1:0 (1:0)
11.06.2019 15:00 Nouvelle-Zélande - Pays-Bas 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2019 15:00 Pays-Bas - Cameroun 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Canada - Nouvelle-Zélande 2:0 (0:0)
20.06.2019 18:00 Pays-Bas - Canada 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cameroun - Nouvelle-Zélande 2:1 (0:0)
Groupe F
11.06.2019 18:00 Chili - Suède 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 États-Unis - Thaïlande 13:0 (3:0)
16.06.2019 15:00 Suède - Thaïlande 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 États-Unis - Chili 3:0 (3:0)
20.06.2019 21:00 Suède - États-Unis 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Thaïlande - Chili 0:2 (0:0)
tour des 16
22.06.2019 17:30 Allemagne - Nigeria 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Norvège - Australie 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
23.06.2019 17:30 Angleterre - Cameroun 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 France - Brésil 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
24.06.2019 18:00 Espagne - États-Unis 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Suède - Canada 1:0 (0:0)
25.06.2019 18:00 Italie - Chine 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Pays-Bas - Japon 2:1 (1:1)
Quarts de finale
27.06.2019 21:00 Norvège - Angleterre -:-
28.06.2019 21:00 France - États-Unis -:-
29.06.2019 15:00 Italie - Pays-Bas -:-
18:30 Allemagne - Suède -:-
Demi-finales
02.07.2019 21:00 Norwegen / England - Frankreich / USA -:-
03.07.2019 21:00 Italien / Niederlande - Deutschland / Schweden -:-
Troisième place
06.07.2019 17:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Finale
07.07.2019 17:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-