1. Journée
09.09.2016 15:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2016 11:00 Torino FC - US Avellino 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Empoli FC - Chievo Verona 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Bari 1908 - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
17.09.2016 11:00 US Avellino - Empoli FC 0:7 (0:2)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Juventus - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Torino FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pescara Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
23.09.2016 15:00 AS Cittadella - Juventus 1:2 (0:0)
24.09.2016 11:00 Carpi FC - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Avellino 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Chievo Verona 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (1:2)
25.09.2016 10:30 Udinese Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
01.10.2016 11:00 US Avellino - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Torino FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Chievo Verona - AS Cittadella 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
5. Journée
14.10.2016 15:00 US Avellino - Juventus 1:8 (0:4)
15.10.2016 11:00 Benevento Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Torino FC - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Carpi FC 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée
22.10.2016 11:00 Chievo Verona - US Avellino 5:1 (1:0)
11:00 Udinese Calcio - Benevento Calcio 4:2 (0:1)
13:30 Carpi FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Empoli FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (1:1)
23.10.2016 11:00 Juventus - Torino FC 2:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
05.11.2016 11:30 FC Bari 1908 - AS Cittadella 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 US Avellino - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Pro Vercelli 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Carpi FC 2:2 (2:0)
06.11.2016 11:00 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
18.11.2016 14:30 Juventus - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:1)
19.11.2016 11:00 AS Cittadella - US Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Udinese Calcio - FC Bari 1908 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Carpi FC - Torino FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 5:0 (2:0)
9. Journée
26.11.2016 11:00 FC Bari 1908 - Carpi FC 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Torino FC - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Pro Vercelli - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Sassuolo Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
27.11.2016 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Avellino 3:0 (3:0)
10. Journée
03.12.2016 10:00 Pescara Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:5 (1:2)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Carpi FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Torino FC - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
04.12.2016 10:30 US Avellino - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
11. Journée
09.12.2016 14:30 Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
10.12.2016 10:30 FC Bari 1908 - Torino FC 2:4 (0:2)
11:30 Benevento Calcio - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Juventus - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - US Avellino 3:1 (3:1)
11.12.2016 14:30 Udinese Calcio - Carpi FC 3:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
17.12.2016 10:30 Pescara Calcio - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 US Avellino - Benevento Calcio 3:4 (2:1)
11:00 Empoli FC - FC Bari 1908 4:2 (2:1)
11:00 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Chievo Verona 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
14.01.2017 12:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Juventus - Empoli FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Avellino 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Carpi FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Torino FC 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14. Journée
21.01.2017 11:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Pescara Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Avellino - Torino FC 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Empoli FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC 1:0 (1:0)
22.02.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - FC Bari 1908 3:2 (1:0)
15. Journée
28.01.2017 10:30 FC Bari 1908 - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Empoli FC - US Avellino 7:1 (4:0)
12:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Benevento Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Carpi FC - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Pro Vercelli 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Torino FC - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Udinese Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:1 (0:1)
16. Journée
03.02.2017 14:30 Juventus - AS Cittadella 3:0 (0:0)
04.02.2017 11:00 US Avellino - Sassuolo Calcio 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Carpi FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Pescara Calcio - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - FC Bari 1908 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:1)
17. Journée
11.02.2017 11:00 Carpi FC - US Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Torino FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Udinese Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Benevento Calcio 0:4 (0:2)
18. Journée
18.02.2017 14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Carpi FC - Empoli FC 0:4 (0:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Benevento Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Juventus - US Avellino 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - FC Bari 1908 1:1 (1:1)
19.02.2017 15:00 AS Cittadella - Udinese Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
19. Journée
25.02.2017 11:00 US Avellino - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Empoli FC - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Bari 1908 - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Carpi FC 1:0 (1:0)
27.02.2017 14:30 Torino FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
20. Journée
03.03.2017 14:30 Juventus - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
04.03.2017 14:30 Pescara Calcio - US Avellino 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 AS Cittadella - FC Bari 1908 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carpi FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
08.03.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
10.03.2017 10:30 FC Bari 1908 - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Juventus 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:3 (0:0)
11.03.2017 11:00 US Avellino - AS Cittadella 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Torino FC - Carpi FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (0:1)
22. Journée
01.04.2017 15:00 Carpi FC - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:6 (1:2)
15:30 US Avellino - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:3 (1:2)
02.04.2017 11:00 Juventus - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (1:0)
11:15 Empoli FC - Torino FC 3:1 (1:1)
11.04.2017 15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Cittadella 4:1 (3:0)
23. Journée
08.04.2017 10:30 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Udinese Calcio - US Avellino 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Bari 1908 - Sassuolo Calcio 2:4 (0:3)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Torino FC 1:3 (1:2)
09.04.2017 11:00 Juventus - Carpi FC 5:0 (1:0)
24. Journée
14.04.2017 14:30 Torino FC - FC Bari 1908 2:1 (1:0)
15.04.2017 10:30 Carpi FC - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Empoli FC - Benevento Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 US Avellino - Pro Vercelli 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée
28.04.2017 14:30 Juventus - Pescara Calcio 5:1 (3:1)
29.04.2017 11:00 Benevento Calcio - US Avellino 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 1:1 (0:1)
26. Journée
12.05.2017 15:00 US Avellino - FC Bari 1908 1:3 (1:2)
13.05.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Benevento Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Chievo Verona 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torino FC - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Juventus 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 4:2 (1:1)