. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:1 (1:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SD Eibar 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio Roma 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 France > Groupe A FIFA >   U20 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 France > Groupe A
16:30 Pays-Bas - France 0:4 (0:3)
16:30 Ghana - Nouvelle-Zélande 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 France > Groupe B FIFA >   U20 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 France > Groupe B
13:30 Brésil - Corée du Nord 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Angleterre - Mexique 6:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
10:00 Biélorussie - Armenie 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
13:00 Soudan du Sud - Djibouti 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - République Centrafricaine 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ouganda - Éthiopie 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 États-Unis - Mexique 1:2
18:00 Congo - Cameroun 1:3 (0:2)
OFC > U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Groupe A OFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > Groupe A
03:00 Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée - Nouvelle-Zélande 0:4 (0:0)
06:00 Tahiti - Tonga 2:0 (1:0)
Albanie > Supercup 2018 > Finale  Albanie >   Supercup 2018 > Finale
19:45 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 3:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Supercup 2018 > Finale  Allemagne >   Supercup 2018 > Finale
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:5 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hamburger SV II - VfL Oldenburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II 4:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:05 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC 0:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - TSG Balingen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FK Pirmasens 6:2 (2:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Oythe - BV Cloppenburg 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - 1. FC Wunstorf 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Heeslinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
13:00 SGV Freiberg - FV Ravensburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Oberachern 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg 4:1 (2:1)
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - WTSV Concordia 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Wedeler TSV 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Homberg 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - VfB 03 Hilden 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB Speldorf 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Velbert 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Union Nettetal 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Monheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Bocholt 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Malchower SV 90 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Strausberg - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Greifswalder FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Eilenburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Wacker Nordhausen II 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - VfB Dillingen 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Haltern 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Ennepetal 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Hammer SpVg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - FC Brünninghausen 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - TSG Sprockhövel 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - SC Paderborn 07 II 5:3 (2:0)
18:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Erndtebrück 3:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Frisia 03 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Bordesholm 3:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1er tour
14:00 Herforder SV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 DJK-VfL Billerbeck - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BV Cloppenburg 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Babelsberg 74 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Jahn Calden 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Bramfelder SV 9:0 (6:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 - BW Hohen Neuendorf 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Arminia Bielefeld 2:5 (2:1)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) ap
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SV Alberweiler 4:5 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) tab
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SV 67 Weinberg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Forstern 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SV Holzbach 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Hegauer FV 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - Vorwärts Spoho 98 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg 1:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SC Borgfeld - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SG Unterrath 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 0:7 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Southampton FC - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Everton FC U23 1:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lanús - Defensa y Justicia 2:2 (2:0)
22:45 Rosario Central - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Shirak FC - Lori FC 1:1
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sutherland Sharks 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Manly United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 5:1 (2:1)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney FC (Y) 2:2 (2:1)
07:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Hakoah Sydney City East 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Marconi Stallions - Wollongong Wolves 0:3 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 Heidelberg United - Green Gully SC 4:1 (1:1)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Kingston City FC 1:4 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - SWQ Thunder 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Brisbane City FC - North QLD United FC 4:0 (3:0)
10:00 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United 0:4 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lake Macquarie City 1:0 (0:0)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:2 (2:0)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic 0:3 (0:2)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United 3:3 (1:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United 3:2 (0:1)
07:00 Canberra FC - Tuggeranong United 3:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City 3:2 (3:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Vorwärts Steyr - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 LASK (A) - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Langenrohr - ASV Spratzern 5:0
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Klagenfurter AC 0:1
17:30 FC St. Michael/L. - SV St. Jakob/Rosental 1:3
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SK Strobl - SV Bürmoos 0:2
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 2:0
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - SC Fussach 2:0
Autriche > Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Autriche >  Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour
11:30 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FFC Vorderland 2:0
13:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg - Union Kleinmünchen 1:3 tab
13:00 LUV Graz - FC Südburgenland 1:2
14:00 Sportunion Geretsberg - SV Krottendorf 0:4
16:30 Wiener Sport-Club - SV Horn 0:9
17:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - Sturm Graz 0:2
17:00 SV Angerberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:13
17:30 FC Heidenreichstein - SV Neulengbach 0:8
17:30 Traiskirchen FFCM - SKV Altenmarkt 0:7
18:30 Ladies Preding - SVG Bleiburg 0:1
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 0:1 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 KV Oostende - KRC Genk 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 KAA Gent - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (1:1)
Biélorussie > Kubok 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2018/2019 > tour des 16
16:00 Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Gomel - FK Isloch Minsk 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - FK Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:30 Guabirá - Destroyers 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Bolívar 6:1 (2:1)
23:15 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 San José - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 EC Bahia - América MG 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Paraná Clube - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - São Paulo FC 1:3 (0:1)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Juventude RS - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Curicó Unido - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 O'Higgins - Antofagasta 0:3 (0:2)
22:30 Colo-Colo - San Luis 3:2 (2:1)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:3 (0:2)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Patriotas FC - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera 4:0 (2:0)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Independiente Medellín 3:2 (1:1)
22:15 La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 AD San Carlos - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (1:1)
03:35 LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita 2:3 (2:1)
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (2:1)
23:05 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:3 (0:2)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:30 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 3:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Lyngby BK 2:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Hvidovre IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Helsingør 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - HB Køge 0:3 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - BK Marienlyst 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 1:2
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC 0:0
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Audaz 0:2
23:00 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS 1:1
23:15 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Independiente del Valle - CS Emelec 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC 1:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Supercopa 2018 > Finale  Espagne >   Supercopa 2018 > Finale
22:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:4 (0:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 2:3 (0:2)
02:30 Chicago Fire - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Impact de Montréal 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United FC 2:2 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Sporting Kansas City 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC 2:3 (1:2)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Real Monarchs SLC 3:2 (2:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:1 (3:1)
02:30 Swope Park Rangers - Portland Timbers 2 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - San Antonio FC 3:2 (2:2)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 3:4 (0:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Houston Dash 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Orlando Pride - Portland Thorns 0:2 (0:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 FC Lahti - Inter Turku 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kuopion PS - PS Kemi 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Klubi 04 - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Amiens SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 3:0 (2:0)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:4 (0:3)
17:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:3 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sanarate - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CD Puerto de Iztapa 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Xelaju MC 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Honduras 0:0
23:00 Platense FC - Lobos UPNFM 0:0
23:00 Real de Minas - CDS Vida 0:2
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB/FCS/Royn 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 07 Vestur - AB Argir 1:0 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 PS Barito Putera - Persebaya 1927 3:2 (1:0)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - PSMS Medan (ISL) 0:0 (0:0)
Irlande > FAI Cup 2018 > 1er tour  Irlande >   FAI Cup 2018 > 1er tour
14:00 Home Farm - Cork City 1:5 (1:5)
16:00 Cockhill Celtic - Limerick FC 0:2 (0:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Keflavík ÍF - KA Akureyri 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 KR Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe A
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe B
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0
Italie > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Italie >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 3e tour
18:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Spezia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Calcio Catania - Hellas Verona 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sampdoria - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Ternana Calcio 5:1 (4:0)
20:30 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio 4:5 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) tab
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Cosenza Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Bologna FC - Calcio Padova 2:0 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
12:00 Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba 3:3 (2:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis 2:2 (2:1)
12:30 Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija 1:5 (1:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
13:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Kairat 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
18:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 0:2 (0:2)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai 1:3
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Rumelange 3:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 2:2
16:00 UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica 0:3
16:00 US Mondorf - CS FOLA Esch 2:0
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Pobeda - FK Belasica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 2:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT 3:2
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - CF Atlante 1:2
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Potros UAEM 0:1
19:00 Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:3
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura >
Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:3
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:3
18:30 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:3
21:45 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 0:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
19:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:0 (1:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
Lobi Stars - Heartland FC pas disputer
Akwa United - Katsina United pas disputer
Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United FC pas disputer
Ifeanyi Uba - Rivers United FC pas disputer
Kwara United - Abia Warriors FC pas disputer
Niger Tornadoes - El-Kanemi Warriors pas disputer
Yobe Stars - Plateau United pas disputer
Go Round - Kano Pillars pas disputer
Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars pas disputer
MFM FC - Enyimba Aba pas disputer
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Kristiansund BK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 IK Start - Ranheim IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Molde FK - SK Brann 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm SK 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Odds BK - Strømsgodset IF 2:2 (2:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Notodden FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 5:3 (3:2)
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Viking FK 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Florø SK - Aalesunds FK 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Kongsvinger IL 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - FK Jerv 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Levanger FK - Tromsdalen UIL 1:2 (0:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Raufoss IL - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Moss FK 3:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
17:00 KFUM Oslo - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
16:00 IK Grand - LSK Kvinner 0:3 (0:2)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK 2:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 4:1 (2:1)
23:45 Libertad - Guaraní 3:0 (1:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 The New Saints - Barry Town United 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 Llanelli Town - Gap Connah's Quay FC 0:7 (0:3)
18:15 Caernarfon Town - Cefn Druids 1:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 De Graafschap - Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen 5:1 (2:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 5:0 (3:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:30 Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Academia Cantolao - Real Garcilaso 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal 6:1 (2:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - CD Nacional 4:2 (2:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Varzim SC - CD Mafra 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académico Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Cova Piedade 0:1 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Shahaniya - Al Kharitiyath 1:0 (1:0)
18:40 Al Sadd - Al Arabi 10:1 (3:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:4)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
13:45 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 České Budějovice - SK Prostějov 3:1 (1:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Dunărea Călărași - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Steaua Bucureşti 1:3 (1:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny 3:1 (0:1)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Tambov 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Luch-Energia - FK Torpedo Armavir 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Avangard Kursk 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva 2 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Chertanovo Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - PFC Sochi 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Zemun - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 1:0 (1:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:4 (0:1)
18:15 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 5:0 (3:0)
20:15 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 3:1 (2:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Östersunds FK - Kalmar FF 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 AIK Solna - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 IK Frej - Falkenbergs FF 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Norrby IF - GAIS Göteborg 1:1 (1:1)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Rosengård - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Kristianstads DFF 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - AC Bellinzona 2:0
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Team Vaud - CS Chênois 1:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Biel/Bienne 0:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:4
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC United Zürich 7:0
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Atiker Konyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:3 (0:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
18:30 Giresunspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Balıkesirspor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Denizlispor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
El Tanque Sisley - Boston River pas disputer
15:15 CA Progreso - CA Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 River Plate - Danubio FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - CA Peñarol 2:4 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Monagas - Zulia FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:1)