. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
12:00 Jong Ajax - SC Cambuur 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 Sarawak FA - Perth Glory 1:7 (0:4)
14:30 Oranje Wit - FC Dordrecht 1:5 (0:2)
14:30 Werder Bremen - Villarreal CF 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Schalke 04 - ACF Fiorentina 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 VfB Stuttgart - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Alavés - SD Huesca 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SSC Napoli 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Celta Vigo - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Levante UD - Real Zaragoza 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) tab
21:00 Real Madrid - AC Milan 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
12:00 Irlande du Nord - Chine 3:1
12:00 Îles Féroé - Suède 0:3
12:00 Danemark - Norvège 3:0
13:00 Rwanda - Soudan 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Islande - Finlande 1:0
16:00 Tanzanie - Burundi 2:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
10:30 Myanmar - Malaisie 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Indonésie - Thaïlande 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) tab
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 Olympique Médéa - MO Béjaïa 2:4 (0:1)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - AS Aïn M'lila 0:3
20:00 JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 ES Sétif - USM Bel Abbes 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 MC Oran - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - VSG Altglienicke 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:0 (4:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV 19 Straelen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TV Herkenrath 3:3 (2:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Wormatia Worms 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Aubstadt 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Sand 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - Würzburger FV 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - ASV Vach 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Gebenbach 2:5 (2:2)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Bamberg 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Pullach 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Unterföhring 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - Jahn Regensburg II 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hünfelder SV 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSC Lohfelden 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Ederbergland 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Kassel 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - TSV Ilshofen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Nöttingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - Göppinger SV 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 TSG Backnang - FC 08 Villingen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Linx - SV Spielberg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Bahlinger SC 0:7 (0:5)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf 2:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - BSG Wismut Gera 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Mechtersheim 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - Hassia Bingen 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Trier 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Koblenz 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Karbach 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Schalke 04 II 1:4 (1:2)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSB Flensburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Schilksee - NTSV Strand 08 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 1. FC Köln - Preußen Münster 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 3:5 (2:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bayern München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 7:0 (4:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Cardiff City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 2:2 (1:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol City 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Birmingham City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - West Bromwich Albion 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Derby County - Leeds United 1:4 (1:2)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Southend United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Notts County 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Swindon Town 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bury FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town 2:2 (2:2)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Wrexham FC - Boreham Wood 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Harrogate Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Braintree Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidstone United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dover Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - AFC Fylde 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Salford City 2:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Arsenal FC U23 6:5 (2:3)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2:2 (2:2)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 3:2
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Liverpool FC 1:6
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 1:3
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:30 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 6:4
13:00 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 4:2
13:00 Leicester City - Reading FC 1:2
13:00 Norwich City - West Ham United 1:4
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 6:0
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Fulham FC - Swansea City 1:1
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
Lincoln City - Bradford City rep.
11:30 Notts County - Rotherham United 3:1
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Doncaster Rovers 1:1
12:30 Hartlepool United - Scunthorpe United 3:1
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Tigre - San Lorenzo 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Patronato de Paraná - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Artsakh FC - FC Banants 1:0
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat 1:2
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Northcote City FC - FC Bulleen Lions 2:4 (1:3)
11:00 Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 0:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Cairns FC - Lions FC 0:6 (0:2)
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Western Pride 1:5 (1:1)
11:00 Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders FC 3:2 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine Phoenix 3:2 (2:1)
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Maitland FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Armadale SC 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Floreat Athena 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Balcatta SC - ECU Joondalup 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Forrestfield United 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Joondalup United 5:0 (2:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Sorrento FC 2:2 (2:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Elimination Final  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Elimination Final
07:00 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Olympic 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United (Y) 1:3 (0:3)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > demi-finale
10:30 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City SC 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
09:00 Riverina Rhinos - Woden Weston FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Clarence United 3:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg 4:2 (3:1)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Ried 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 WSG Wattens - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 (2:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Stadlau - FCM Traiskirchen 1:1 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Langenegg - SV Seekirchen 1:2 (1:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
17:30 SV Gaflenz - ASK Kottingbrunn 2:1
17:30 SC Retz - Union St. Peter/Au 1:0
17:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:2
19:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SC Ortmann 0:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 1:1
18:00 SV Wimpassing - FC Deutschkreutz 1:2
19:00 SC Pinkafeld - ASK Kohfidisch 3:2
19:00 SV Eltendorf - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 3:2
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 SK Maria Saal - SVG Bleiburg 4:1
18:00 SC Gmünd - SAK Klagenfurt 0:0
18:30 ASKÖ Wölfnitz - SV Feldkirchen 2:2
19:00 SV Matrei - ATSV Wolfsberg 2:0
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Ried (A) - ASKÖ Oedt 1:1
17:00 SV Bad Ischl - ASKÖ Donau Linz 1:4
17:30 SC Marchtrenk - ASKÖ Pregarten 2:2
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV Kuchl - TSU Bramberg 2:2
17:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Puch 3:1
17:00 FC Zell am See - SK Adnet 1:2
19:00 SV Straßwalchen - SC Golling 5:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 UFC Bad Radkersburg - ESV St. Michael 1:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SK St. Johann - WSG Wattens (A) 2:2
18:00 SV Völs - FC Volders 3:1
18:00 SC Imst - SV Zams 4:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Bizau - SC Röthis 6:2
17:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Admira Dornbirn 0:2
17:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:0
18:00 FC Egg - FC Wolfurt 1:0
18:00 SV Lochau - FC Höchst 0:1
Autriche > Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Autriche >  Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour
14:00 FSG Eggendorf/Kottingbrunn - First Vienna FC 0:8
16:00 USK Hof - FC Bergheim 0:6
17:00 SC Schwarzenbach - SKN St. Pölten 1:12
17:30 MFFV 23 SU Schönbrunn - FSG Stetteldorf 3:5
18:30 SSV Neustift - SPG Rinn/Tulfes/Wattens 3:4
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - KV Mechelen 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Lommel SK - AFC Tubize 2:2 (0:1)
Biélorussie > Kubok 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2018/2019 > tour des 16
16:00 Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Smolevichy-STI 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:0)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Ceará SC - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Goiás EC - CSA 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Boa EC - Londrina EC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Coritiba FC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Guarani FC - Fortaleza 2:3 (2:0)
21:30 ES São Bento - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Atlético GO 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 CR Brasil - Oeste FC 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:45 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - FC Vorkuta 1:5
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Everton - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Palestino - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica 2:2 (1:0)
23:30 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 1:4 (1:3)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
12:00 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:2 (1:2)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (0:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing BG 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Qingdao Huanghai 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Meizhou Hakka - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shenzhen FC 1:4 (0:3)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
02:45 Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Leones FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 2:1 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 FC Anyang - Daejeon Citizen 0:1 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK 3:2 (3:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Skive IK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Ringkøbing IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Kjellerup IF 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - Vejgaard BK 3:0 (2:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Hillerød GI 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Skovshoved IF - B.93 København 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Hellerup IK 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Avarta 4:3 (1:3)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 2:2
13:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 3:1
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Næsby BK - Thisted FC 0:2
13:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 3:1
15:15 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 0:1
15:15 Næstved BK - HB Køge 2:0
15:30 Hellerup IK - Holbæk B&I 1:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Holbæk B&I 8:1
13:00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 0:3
13:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 0:5
13:00 Næsby BK - Thisted FC 2:1
15:30 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 4:2
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:0)
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Inverness CT - Ayr United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United 1:2 (0:2)
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Peterhead FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Berwick Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC 0:3 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:30 CD Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:1
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Técnico Universitario - El Nacional 1:3 (0:3)
22:30 CD Universidad Catolica - Macará 0:1 (0:1)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 6:1 (1:1)
15:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 New York RB II - Louisville City FC 4:6 (2:2)
02:30 Nashville SC - Ottawa Fury 2:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - NC Courage 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Utah Royals FC - Seattle Reign 0:1 (0:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 FC Honka - TPS Turku 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki 0:2 (0:1)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 FF Jaro - KTP 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - Helsingfors IFK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - JJK Jyväskylä 0:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique 3:4 (1:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Clermont Foot - FC Metz 2:3 (1:0)
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Concarneau - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (0:0)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
15:30 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 1:3 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Petapa 2:2 (0:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - CD Olimpia 1:1
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
19:30 Várda SE - Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Puskás FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 MTK Budapest - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Sriwijaya FC - Madura United FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 PS TIRA - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (1:0)
Irlande > FAI Cup 2018 > 1er tour  Irlande >   FAI Cup 2018 > 1er tour
16:00 Skerries Town - Waterford United 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dublin Bus FC - CIE Ranch 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Blarney United - Derry City 2:12 (0:7)
18:00 Maynooth University Town - Leeds 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Newmarket Celtic - Cabinteely FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 North End United - Galway United 0:4 (0:4)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Longford Town 0:1 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 2:4 (1:3)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe A  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe A
19:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Groupe B
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 3:3
Italie > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Italie >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 3e tour
20:00 Udinese Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) ap
21:15 Genoa CFC - US Lecce 4:0 (4:0)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers 4:2 (1:0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (1:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Mito HollyHock 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama FC 3:5 (1:2)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama 4:1 (0:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Aktobe - Kaysar Kyzylorda 3:1 (0:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
FK Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava rep.
12:00 FK Palanga - FK Atlantas 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 0:2 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
18:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Hostert 2:1
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 2:2 (0:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - FC Juárez 1:1
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlético Zacatepec 0:0
04:00 Venados FC - Celaya FC 1:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 1:3
16:45 Club León - Gallos Blancos 0:1
18:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:0
18:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 0:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
16:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 2:3
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP 4:0
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 1:1
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 2:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:4
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 1:1
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 3:1
19:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 4:1
19:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 1:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zaria 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:1 (1:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Alta IF 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mjølner - Asker SK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Elverum Fotball 1:2 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 SK Vard - IL Hødd 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - FK Arendal 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Flekkerøy IL 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nardo FK - Skeid Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Klepp IL - Stabæk FK 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Røa IL - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Lyn Oslo 1:1 (0:1)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FC AGMK 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK 1:4 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Santaní 3:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Rosario 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Comerciantes Unidos 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Stal Mielec 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 ŁKS Łódź - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Garbarnia Krakow 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:1 (2:1)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Porto - GD Chaves 5:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 GD Estoril - FC Porto B 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SC Farense - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 UD Oliveirense - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya 2:1 (1:0)
18:40 Al Duhail SC - Al Khor SC 6:0 (2:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice 1:2 (1:2)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - 1. SC Znojmo 4:1 (1:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sepsi OSK - CSM Politehnica Iași 3:0 (1:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Vranje - Mladost Lučani 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 2:2 (2:2)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlate Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
20:00 NK Krško - NK Celje 1:1 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
18:00 Örebro SK - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 IK Brage - Östers IF 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - AFC Eskilstuna 1:1 (0:1)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
IFK Kalmar - Vittsjö GIK 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Växjö DFF - Linköpings FC 1:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun 1:5 (1:3)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:1
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Bavois 2:0
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais 1:1
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2
16:30 SC Brühl - SC Cham 4:2
17:30 FC Wohlen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:5
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Fribourg 1:0
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Naters 4:0
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Thun II 2:1
18:00 FC Bulle - FC Lancy 2:3
18:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Echallens 4:2
19:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bassecourt 3:0
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SR Delémont 1:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:1
16:00 FC Zug - SC Zofingen 2:1
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Schötz 1:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Mendrisio 2:1
16:00 FC Baden - FC Thalwil 2:1
16:00 SV Höngg - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:3
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich 0:2
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 3:3
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 2:1 (2:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
18:30 Boluspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Adanaspor - Elazığspor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Altay Izmir - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 CA Cerro - Nacional 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Racing Club - Club Atlético Torque 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Atenas 2:2 (2:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Atlético Venezuela 1:1
23:00 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC 0:2
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1