. .
FIFA > U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Troisième place FIFA >   U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Troisième place
20:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
FIFA > U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Finale FIFA >   U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Finale
23:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre
Danemark - Belgique -:-
OFC > Femmes OFC Women's Championship 2018 Amerikanisch Samoa > Finale OFC >   Femmes OFC Women's Championship 2018 Amerikanisch Samoa > Finale
07:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
15:30 Highlands Park - Cape Town City FC -:-
18:00 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
20:15 Black Leopards - BidVest Wits -:-
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 AS Aïn M'lila - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - MO Béjaïa -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Alger -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
20:00 MC Alger - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 MC Oran - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bayern München -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC -:-
18:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Verl -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Pullach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Bremer SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hünfelder SV -:-
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FSC Lohfelden -:-
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Eddersheim -:-
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Bayern Alzenau -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 SV Spielberg - SV Linx -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
14:00 FC Nöttingen - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - Normannia Gmünd -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg -:-
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - VfL Pinneberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
13:00 Askania Bernburg - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:30 FC Karbach - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FV Engers 07 -:-
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
14:30 VfB Dillingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:00 Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30 Hassia Bingen - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Kropp -:-
14:00 Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede -:-
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Schilksee -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen -:-
12:00 Hamburger SV - Niendorfer TSV -:-
12:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - TeBe Berlin -:-
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 SC Borgfeld - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Cardiff City - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Chelsea FC - Fulham FC -:-
Crystal Palace - Burnley FC -:-
Huddersfield Town - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Leicester City - Watford FC -:-
Liverpool FC - Everton FC -:-
Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Newcastle United - West Ham United -:-
Southampton FC - Manchester United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:15 Sheffield United - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Derby County - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brentford FC -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Harrogate Town -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Fulham FC -:-
12:00 Chelsea FC - Reading FC -:-
12:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
12:00 Everton FC - Manchester United -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:30 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Swansea City - Aston Villa -:-
14:00 Southampton FC - Norwich City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Mansfield Town - Notts County -:-
12:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Hartlepool United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Chesterfield FC -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:15 Al Ra’ed - Al Baten -:-
16:45 Al Nassr - Al Wehda -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Los Andes - Almagro -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Platense -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Villa Dálmine -:-
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Quilmes - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Deportivo Morón - Temperley -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC -:-
11:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK -:-
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
14:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge -:-
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
FK Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica -:-
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Etar Tarnovo -:-
17:00 Levski Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
17:00 FK Vereya - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
Curicó Unido - Universidad de Chile -:-
Deportes Temuco - Universidad Católica -:-
Iquique - Antofagasta -:-
Unión Española - Unión La Calera -:-
San Luis - Everton -:-
O'Higgins - Audax Italiano -:-
Palestino - Huachipato -:-
Colo-Colo - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Doxa Katokopias FC - Paphos FC -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Alki Oroklini - Nea Salamina -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEK Larnaca -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:15 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF -:-
15:30 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Angers SCO - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
Rodez Aveyron - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Lille OSC - Paris FC -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Dijon FCO -:-
Montpellier HSC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC -:-
18:15 Europa FC - Boca Gibraltar -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi -:-
AE Larisa - Panionios GSS -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos -:-
Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos -:-
Lamia - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos -:-
PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Yuen Long FC -:-
07:30 Lee Man FC - Southern District -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Várda SE - Puskás FC -:-
Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Újpest FC -:-
MOL Vidi FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Jamshedpur FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Perseru Serui - Madura United FC -:-
09:30 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung -:-
12:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Persebaya 1927 -:-
12:30 PSIS Semarang - Persipura Jayapura -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Empoli FC -:-
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus -:-
20:30 Sampdoria - Bologna FC -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - US Lecce -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Atalanta - Chievo Verona -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - Juventus -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria -:-
Genoa CFC - US Palermo -:-
Inter - SSC Napoli -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Torino FC - AS Roma -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu -:-
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka -:-
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata -:-
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare -:-
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo -:-
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai -:-
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
CR Al Hoceima - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Raja Casablanca -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
FUS de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Wydad AC - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Olympique de Safi - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Reynosa FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
02:30 Dorados UACH - Alacranes de Durango -:-
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Pacific F. C. -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Monarcas Morelia II -:-
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Leones Negros II -:-
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Inter Playa -:-
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - CF América II -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
FK Lovćen - OFK Titograd -:-
FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta -:-
FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC -:-
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Llandudno FC -:-
15:30 Llanelli Town - Caernarfon Town -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
19:45 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - GVVV -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 Kozakken Boys - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 VV Eemdijk - VV SJC -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ONS Sneek -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ASV De Dijk -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - FC Lisse -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
12:30 NAC Breda - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - FC Utrecht -:-
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
15:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag -:-
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Cracovia Kraków - Lech Poznań -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia -:-
Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce -:-
Miedź Legnica - Wisła Kraków -:-
Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytów -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal -:-
19:00 SL Benfica - CD Feirense -:-
21:30 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Bohemians 1905 - FK Dukla Praha -:-
1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina -:-
SFC Opava - Slavia Praha -:-
FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Astra Giurgiu - FC Botoşani -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Concordia Chiajna -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - Sepsi OSK -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Vranje - Radnički Niš -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica -:-
Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Napredak -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina -:-
FK Zemun - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Mladost Lučani - Partizan -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlate Moravce -:-
14:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica -:-
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava -:-
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava -:-
14:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - ŠKF Sereď -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - ND Gorica -:-
NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Celje -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav -:-
NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern -:-
19:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
Servette Genève - Team St.Gallen/Wil -:-
Team Vaud - FC Zürich -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino -:-
FC Sion - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - Team Aargau -:-
FC Basel - FC Thun -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
US Monastir - US Ben Guerdane -:-
CS Hammam-Lif - AS Gabès -:-
Stade Gabésien - CA Bizertin -:-
Stade Tunisien - US Tataouine -:-
Club Africain - ES Métlaoui -:-
JS Kairouan - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor -:-
14:00 Antalyaspor - Göztepe -:-
17:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv -:-
18:00 Desna Chernigov - Zorya Lugansk -:-
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
18:00 FK Lviv - FK Mariupol -:-
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Aleksandriya -:-