. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre
13:45 Malaisie - Thaïlande 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre
02:00 Taiwan - Hong Kong 2:0 (1:0)
06:45 Chine - Mongolie 10:0 (8:0)
09:00 Afghanistan - Tadjikistan 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Kirghiszistan - Iran 0:5 (0:2)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
00:30 États-Unis - Turquie 1:0
FIFA > U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Troisième place FIFA >   U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Troisième place
20:00 Nouvelle-Zélande - Canada 2:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Finale FIFA >   U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Finale
23:00 Espagne - Mexique 2:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre
16:00 Danemark - Belgique 2:1
CAF > Femmes Women's Cup 2018 in Ghana > Finale CAF >   Femmes Women's Cup 2018 in Ghana > Finale
17:00 Nigeria - Afrique du Sud 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
OFC > Femmes OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > 3e place OFC >   Femmes OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > 3e place
04:00 Nouvelle-Calédonie - Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée 1:7 (0:3)
OFC > Femmes OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Finale OFC >   Femmes OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Finale
07:00 Nouvelle-Zélande - Fiji 8:0 (4:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Highlands Park - Cape Town City FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (2:0)
19:15 Black Leopards - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bayern München 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfR Aalen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - FSV Zwickau 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV 19 Straelen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Verl 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Hessen Dreieich 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Illertissen - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Wacker Burghausen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Memmingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Aubstadt 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Pullach - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4:2 (3:2)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hünfelder SV 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FSC Lohfelden 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Eddersheim 6:2 (2:2)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Bayern Alzenau 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Oythe - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC Germania Friedrichstal 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - TSG Backnang 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Spielberg - SV Linx 2:5 (2:2)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SSV Reutlingen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Nöttingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Göppinger SV - Normannia Gmünd 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg 1:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - VfL Pinneberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
17:30 TSV Meerbusch - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Altlüdersdorf 4:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Inter Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Askania Bernburg - Wacker Nordhausen II 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Karbach - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FV Engers 07 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSV Emmelshausen 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 VfB Dillingen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Kropp 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II 5:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eutin 08 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Inter Türkspor Kiel 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 1:4 (1:3)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Niendorfer TSV 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 3:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 2:4 (2:2)
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - FSV Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - TeBe Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SC Borgfeld - FC St. Pauli 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 6:0 (4:0)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (3:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Watford FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - West Ham United 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Southampton FC - Manchester United 2:2 (2:2)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sheffield United - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Preston North End 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Derby County - Swansea City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Stoke City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Rotherham United 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Ipswich Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Middlesbrough FC - Aston Villa 0:3 (0:1)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Maidenhead United - Harrogate Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Sutton United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Dover Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Gateshead FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Havant & Waterlooville 3:0 (2:0)
Angleterre > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour
13:30 Halifax Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Barnsley FC 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bradford City 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Wrexham AFC - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 6:2
12:00 Chelsea FC - Reading FC 2:0
12:00 Swansea City - Aston Villa 1:5
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC 5:6
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:30 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3:3
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Southampton FC - Norwich City 4:1
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 4:0
12:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United 2:0
12:00 Hartlepool United - Doncaster Rovers 3:2
12:00 Lincoln City - Chesterfield FC 2:1
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:25 Al Fateh - Al Taawoun 0:2 (0:1)
15:40 Al Batin - Al Ra’ed 1:3 (0:2)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:15 Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Estudiantes - Lanús 1:1 (1:1)
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - San Martín de Tucumán 2:3 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:00 Los Andes - Almagro 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Sarmiento de Junín - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Sacachispas 0:0
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 4:0
11:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 1:2 (1:1)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:0 (3:0)
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
00:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Canberra United (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 4:1 (2:0)
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:1)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV 1:3 (1:2)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK 3:1 (1:1)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
14:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 7:3
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 0:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 5:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren 2:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge 3:0
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 2:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:5
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 1:3
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 3:1 (1:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Paranaense 1:2 (1:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 FK Vereya - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 Levski Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 3:0 (3:0)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alki Oroklini - Nea Salamina 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018 Abstieg  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 Abstieg >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Incheon United - Jeonnam Dragons 3:1 (2:1)
Corée du Sud > Relegation 2018 > 2e tour  Corée du Sud >   Relegation 2018 > 2e tour
08:00 Busan IPark - Daejeon Citizen 3:0 (2:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split 1:4 (0:2)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Odense BK - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 3:1
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 2:5
13:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 3:3
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 2:2
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 2:1 (2:1)
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical 1:3 (1:2)
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Falkirk FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle 1:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stenhousemuir FC 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Brechin City FC 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers 3:3 (0:3)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 5:2 (3:2)
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
23:15 CD Águila - CD Audaz 2:1
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Celta Vigo - SD Huesca 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Real Valladolid - CD Leganés 2:4 (0:2)
18:30 Getafe CF - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Córdoba CF - Elche CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Málaga CF - Granada CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - RCD Mallorca 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 UD Almería - Extremadura UD 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife 2:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Real Madrid Castilla 4:3 (1:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Racing Santander 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Izarra 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UP Langreo 5:1 (2:1)
18:30 SD Gernika - Arenas de Getxo 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Teruel 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ejea - CD Castellón 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Valencia CF B 2:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
17:00 CF Villanovense - Atlético Malagueño 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:45 Athletic Bilbao - Madrid CFF 3:0
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Málaga CF 1:0
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 5:0
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - SM Caen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 3:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Metz 1:1 (1:1)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - Girondins Bordeaux 1:4
14:30 Lille OSC - Paris FC 2:1
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Dijon FCO 1:4
14:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Fleury 91 3:1
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux 2:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Stade Rennes - Stade Laval 2:2
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 0:7
18:15 Europa FC - Boca Gibraltar 3:0
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Platanias Chanion - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Kalamarias 2:2 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Yuen Long FC 5:2 (2:1)
07:30 Lee Man FC - Southern District 1:1 (1:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Puskás FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Újpest FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 0:3 (0:2)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - NorthEast United FC 0:0 (0:0)
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Indian Arrows 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Mohun Bagan - Chennai City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Perseru Serui - Madura United FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 PSIS Semarang - Persipura Jayapura 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Persebaya 1927 4:0 (2:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 2:2 (2:2)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Sampdoria - Bologna FC 4:1 (3:1)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Cremonese - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Giana Erminio - AC FeralpiSalò 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 AS Gubbio - SS Monza 1912 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Renate 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Unione Triestina - Imolese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Rimini 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ravenna Calcio - Vis Pesaro 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Calcio Chieri - US Folgore Caratese 1:0
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Empoli FC - Juventus 4:4 (2:2)
13:00 Inter - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Atalanta - Chievo Verona 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Genoa CFC - US Palermo 2:1 (1:1)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
10:30 AS Livorno - Benevento Calcio 2:0
11:30 US Lecce - Lazio Roma 2:0
12:00 US Salernitana 1919 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:4
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:0
14:30 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:0
14:30 Calcio Padova - US Cremonese 3:0
14:30 Venezia FC - Hellas Verona 0:0
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Carpi FC 2:1
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Bologna FC 0:3
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 (2:1)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 4:2 (2:1)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 2:2 (0:2)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Shimizu S-Pulse 4:4 (2:1)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Drenica - KEK-u Kastriot 5:1
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Flamurtari 2:0
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ferizaj 1:0
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Liria 1:0
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:0
02:30 Dorados UACH - Alacranes de Durango 1:0
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Pacific F. C. 4:1
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Monarcas Morelia II 4:2
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Leones Negros II 0:1
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Inter Playa 0:0
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - CF América II 1:0
23:00 Loros UCOL - Tecos Fútbol Club 5:4
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
17:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 2:0
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 3:1
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
18:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 1:1
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Titograd 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:2)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
23:00 General Díaz - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
23:40 Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní 2:2 (1:2)
23:40 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente de Campo Grande 1:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 GAP Connah's Quay FC - Llandudno FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Llanelli Town - Caernarfon Town 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 4:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Vitesse - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 De Graafschap - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Excelsior Maassluis 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - GVVV 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - SV Spakenburg 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - BVV Barendrecht 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Kozakken Boys - FC Lienden 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:2 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - DVS'33 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 VV Eemdijk - VV SJC 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - SteDoCo 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - ODIN '59 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Quick Boys 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - FC Groningen (J) 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ONS Sneek 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Achilles'29 - FC Lisse 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ASV De Dijk 1:4 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
18:00 Quick'20 - Jong FC Volendam 4:4 (3:0)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
12:30 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 3:2 (0:1)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 4:5 (2:3)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 4:0 (2:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 3:0 (2:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Warta Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Tychy '71 3:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - CD Feirense 4:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Mafra - FC Porto B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - Académico Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Arouca 2:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Arabi - Al Kharitiyath 2:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 2:1 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Hermannstadt - Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucureşti 4:1 (2:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Cailungo 3:2
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 4:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 2:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas 3:2
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Zemun - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Vranje - Radnički Niš 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica 2:2 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:45 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:30 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 6:2 (3:1)
17:15 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 NK Krško - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 1:2 (1:0)
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys 4:1
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0
16:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Yverdon Féminin 5:0
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
13:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 5:1
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Zürich 0:1
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 5:0
14:00 FC Sion - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:4
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Aargau 1:0
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur 3:0
14:30 Servette Genève - Team St.Gallen/Wil 2:1
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (0:2)
11:30 Altay Izmir - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor 6:0 (2:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Hacettepe - Keçiörengücü 2:3 (0:3)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor 2:2 (2:1)
11:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Manisa BBSK 0:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Desna Chernigov - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)