. .
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre
Israël - Serbie -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi -:-
KS Kamza - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 96 -:-
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - Energie Cottbus -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfB Lübeck -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 BSC Hastedt - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - FC Hürth -:-
14:30 1. FC Düren - SV Breinig -:-
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Alfter -:-
14:45 SSV Merten - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
14:45 SpVgg Frechen - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:15 VfB Homberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
14:15 SpVg Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert -:-
14:15 VfB Speldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - TSV Meerbusch -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar -:-
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SC Staaken -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - Holzwickeder SC -:-
14:30 Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh -:-
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:30 TuS Haltern - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Herne -:-
14:30 FCE Rheine - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - SC Sand -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
1899 Hoffenheim II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - Bayern München II -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt II - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SGS Essen II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - FF USV Jena -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 BSC Marzahn - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - FF USV Jena II -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
12:30 Germania Hauenhorst - SpVg Berghofen -:-
12:30 SV 21 Bökendorf - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 SV Budberg - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Borussia Bocholt -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - VfL Bochum -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Herforder SV -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hegauer FV - SC Sand II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
14:00 Wacker München - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 SV Alberweiler - SC Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV -:-
13:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Werder Bremen -:-
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 SG Unterrath - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp -:-
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Ordino - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Tigre -:-
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Rosario Central - River Plate -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Godoy Cruz - Independiente -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
04:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
06:00 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien -:-
14:30 TSV Hartberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Sabah FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Zira FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Səbail FK - Gabala FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
Aalborg BK - AC Horsens -:-
Hobro IK - SønderjyskE -:-
FC København - Esbjerg fB -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC -:-
FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
Vejle BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
El Nacional - Barcelona SC -:-
LDU Quito - Delfín SC -:-
Independiente del Valle - Macará -:-
Guayaquil City FC - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
Técnico Universitario - CS Emelec -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - SD Aucas -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC -:-
Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano -:-
SD Eibar - Levante UD -:-
SD Huesca - Real Madrid -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid -:-
Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona -:-
Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo -:-
CD Leganés - Getafe CF -:-
Valencia CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - CA Osasuna -:-
AD Alcorcón - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Cádiz CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - CD Numancia -:-
Elche CF - Sporting Gijón -:-
Real Oviedo - UD Almería -:-
Real Zaragoza - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Tenerife - Extremadura UD -:-
Gimnàstic - Granada CF -:-
CD Lugo - UD Las Palmas -:-
RCD Mallorca - Málaga CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Pontevedra CF - Unión Adarve -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Coruxo FC -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes -:-
Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
CD Leonesa - CD Guijuelo -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Salamanca CF -:-
Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF -:-
CF Internacional - SD Ponferradina -:-
Celta Vigo B - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
Real Sociedad B - CD Vitoria -:-
CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Real Oviedo B -:-
CD Izarra - SD Gernika -:-
Racing Santander - SD Leioa -:-
Cultural Durango - SD Amorebieta -:-
Barakaldo CF - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
UP Langreo - CD Tudelano -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Calahorra - Real Unión -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
CD Ebro - UE Olot -:-
CD Teruel - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B -:-
Levante UD B - Ontinyent CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Atlético Baleares -:-
CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UB Conquense -:-
Hércules CF - CF Peralada -:-
CD Castellón - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Alcoyano - SD Ejea -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
RB Linense - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Granada CF B - Talavera CF -:-
Don Benito - Marbella FC -:-
FC Cartagena - CD San Fernando -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
FC Jumilla - UD Ibiza -:-
UD Almería B - Real Murcia -:-
Atlético Malagueño - CD Badajoz -:-
UD Melilla - CF Villanovense -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Fundación Albacete - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
FC Barcelona - Madrid CFF -:-
Real Betis - Real Sociedad -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Málaga CF -:-
Levante UD - Valencia CF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - EDF Logroño -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Hoi King SA - Yuen Long FC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Bhayangkara FC - Bali United -:-
09:30 PSM Makassar - PSMS Medan (ISL) -:-
12:30 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera -:-
12:30 Madura United FC - Persela Lamongan -:-
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - PS TIRA -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta -:-
18:00 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:30 AC Milan - Torino FC -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Albissola - Virtus Entella -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pistoiese -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 Juventus II - AC Pisa -:-
16:30 Novara Calcio - Lucchese -:-
16:30 Olbia - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Arzachena -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Pro Piacenza -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Renate - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - AS Gubbio -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Vis Pesaro - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Cavese - Potenza -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Matera Calcio - Rende -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
16:30 Vibonese - US Siracusa -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Gżira United - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Southern United -:-
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United -:-
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Tasman United -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia -:-
Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional -:-
Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Independiente FBC - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Libertad - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Sol de América - General Díaz -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 NAC Breda - Vitesse -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Lienden - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Quick'20 -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - EVV -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - VV GOES -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - TEC VV -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV Dongen -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Nacional - Boavista -:-
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara -:-
18:30 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC -:-
21:00 Sporting CP - CD Aves -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Farense - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov -:-
CSKA Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FC Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FC Ufa -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Vranje - FK Voždovac -:-
Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Bačka Bačka Palanka - Vojvodina -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Partizan -:-
FK Zemun - Mladost Lučani -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich -:-
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
15:00 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Ümraniyespor - Elazığspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Balıkesirspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor -:-
Hatayspor - Boluspor -:-
Karabükspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Samsunspor - Manisaspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Inegölspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Hacettepe -:-
Keçiörengücü - Usakspor -:-
Bayrampaşaspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Amed SK -:-
Gaziantepspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Şanlıurfaspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kırklarelispor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Tokatspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Pendikspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-