. .
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 MO Béjaïa - MC Alger -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - MC Oran -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
20:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 USM Alger - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - Olympique Médéa -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
18:30 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Preußen Münster -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Oldenburg -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 SC Verl - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 TV Herkenrath - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen -:-
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Wormatia Worms -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
13:00 Bremer SV - FC Oberneuland -:-
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Habenhauser FV -:-
14:00 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ederbergland - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
14:00 Hünfelder SV - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 HEBC Hamburg - TSV Sasel -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Greifswalder FC -:-
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SV Rödinghausen -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC -:-
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Borgfeld -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Arsenal FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC -:-
Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Cardiff City - Southampton FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Manchester City -:-
Everton FC - Watford FC -:-
Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Manchester United - Fulham FC -:-
Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
West Ham United - Crystal Palace -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Hull City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Derby County -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Fulham FC U23 - Stoke City U23 -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:05 Al Hilal - Al Nassr -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Deportivo Morón -:-
Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Quilmes -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Nueva Chicago -:-
Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Villa Dálmine - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Platense - Los Andes -:-
Almagro - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Beroe -:-
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:00 Levski Sofia - Etar Tarnovo -:-
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
17:00 Septemvri Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
17:00 FK Vereya - CSKA Sofia -:-
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina -:-
Alki Oroklini - Omonia Nikosia -:-
AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC København -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Queen Of The South -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Raith Rovers -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Reims -:-
20:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp -:-
FC Fleury 91 - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Lille OSC - Rodez Aveyron -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar United FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AEK Athen - Lamia -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina -:-
Atromitos - Aris Saloniki -:-
OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos -:-
PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa -:-
Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Panionios GSS - Levadiakos -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Southern District -:-
07:30 Tai Po FC - Lee Man FC -:-
10:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Újpest FC - MOL Vidi FC -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Puskás FC - Paksi SE -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Várda SE -:-
MTK Budapest - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - ATK -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:00 Persipura Jayapura - Perseru Serui -:-
09:30 Persebaya 1927 - PSIS Semarang -:-
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Mitra Kukar -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC -:-
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio -:-
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma -:-
20:30 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 US Lecce - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Chievo Verona - Torino FC -:-
Genoa CFC - Inter -:-
Juventus - ACF Fiorentina -:-
AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Atalanta -:-
US Palermo - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
AS Roma - Empoli FC -:-
Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Floriana FC -:-
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC -:-
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Hassania US Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
CR Al Hoceima - Raja Casablanca -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - FAR de Rabat -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger -:-
FUS de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac -:-
FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen -:-
FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 GVVV - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 Vitesse (J) - SVV Scheveningen -:-
18:00 Kozakken Boys - De Treffers -:-
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 DVS'33 - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 VV Eemdijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - Achilles'29 -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV Noordwijk -:-
17:00 ASV De Dijk - Quick Boys -:-
18:00 VV SJC - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
11:45 FC Volendam - Vitesse -:-
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - NEC/FC Oss -:-
14:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica -:-
Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock -:-
Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Os Belenenses - GD Chaves -:-
19:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga -:-
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava -:-
Sparta Praha - FK Teplice -:-
Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
Astra Giurgiu - Concordia Chiajna -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Botoşani -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
14:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok -:-
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina -:-
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
14:00 Zlate Moravce - FC Nitra -:-
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Domžale - NK Krško -:-
Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Triglav -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Celje -:-
ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC St. Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève -:-
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens -:-
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan -:-
CA Bizertin - US Monastir -:-
AS Gabès - Étoile du Sahel -:-
US Tataouine - Stade Gabésien -:-
US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Göztepe -:-
15:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
18:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
18:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Desna Chernigov -:-
18:00 FC Aleksandriya - FK Lviv -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev -:-