. .
FIFA > U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre FIFA >   U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre
12:00 Afrique du Sud - Swasiland 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Zambie - Mozambique 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Malawi - RD Congo 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Mali - Burkina Faso 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Togo - Sénégal 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > décembre
12:00 Mexique - République Tchèque 0:0 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue 0:5 (0:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Preußen Münster 5:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfB Lübeck 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - 1. FC Köln II 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Wormatia Worms 3:2 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Vatan Spor Bremen 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ederbergland - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
18:00 SpVgg Frechen - SV Deutz 05 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Greifswalder FC 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6:1 (4:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Wismut Gera 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Eilenburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SV Rödinghausen 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 3:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (2:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Borgfeld 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 3:6 (0:5)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Southampton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Fulham FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Swansea City 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Hull City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Bolton Wanderers 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rotherham United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Derby County 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Reading FC - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Southend United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
14:00 Mansfield Town - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Newport County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Maidstone United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Salford City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Aldershot Town 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Braintree Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 4:1 (2:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Fulham FC U23 - Stoke City U23 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 West Bromwich Albion U23 - Reading FC U23 2:0 (2:0)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe B  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe B
12:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 3:0
13:30 Stoke City - Reading FC 6:1
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:3
12:00 Aston Villa - Derby County 2:4
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe E  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe E
12:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers 3:1
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe F  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe F
12:00 Manchester United - Chelsea FC 3:0
12:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City 2:1
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:05 Al Hilal - Al Nassr 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Al Fateh - Al Hazem 3:2 (1:1)
15:50 Al Ra’ed - Al Ahli SFC 0:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys 0:3 (0:0)
21:10 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 1:1 (0:0)
21:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
23:20 Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0)
23:20 Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:05 Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Villa Dálmine - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Platense - Los Andes 0:1 (0:1)
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:3 (0:3)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
01:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1 (2:1)
07:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (2:0)
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AFC Tubize 5:2 (3:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 1:3 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
20:00 The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes 6:0 (1:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (2:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Levski Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 (1:1)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:2)
Corée du Sud > Coupe 2018 > Finale  Corée du Sud >   Coupe 2018 > Finale
05:30 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:0 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 3:1 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 0:1
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC København - Brøndby IF 6:2 (3:2)
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 3:1 (0:1)
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Queen Of The South 1:1 (0:0)
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Arbroath FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Raith Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Peterhead FC 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:1)
Équateur > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 El Nacional - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 LDU Quito - Delfín SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Independiente del Valle - Macará 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Guayaquil City FC - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Técnico Universitario - Emelec 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Cuenca - SD Aucas 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:3)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Numancia 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Albacete - CA Osasuna 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Málaga CF 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Oviedo - UD Almería 1:2 (1:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Unionistas CF - Deportivo Fabril 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes 3:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Oviedo B 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 CD Calahorra - Real Unión 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Cultural Durango - SD Amorebieta 0:2 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 Levante UD B - Ontinyent CF 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2:2
14:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp 1:1
14:00 FC Fleury 91 - FC Metz-Algrange 2:1
14:00 Lille OSC - Rodez Aveyron 0:1
14:00 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 0:6
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RC Lens - USM Saran 1:1
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Le Havre AC 3:0
14:30 US Orléans - Paris FC 3:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:30 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 2:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Nantes - Trélissac FC 3:4
14:30 Vannes OC - EA Guingamp 1:7
14:30 Stade Rennes - LB Châteauroux 3:0
18:30 Stade Brest - Tours FC 0:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sporting Club de Toulon - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:0
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
15:00 OGC Nice - AS Cannes 1:1
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 4:0 (3:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:2
18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar United FC 1:0
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ergotelis - AO Kerkyra 1:2 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Southern District 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Tai Po FC - Lee Man FC 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:2 (0:1)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Kisvárda FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Szombathelyi Haladás 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Újpest FC - MOL Vidi FC 2:0 (2:0)
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - ATK 0:0 (0:0)
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 East Bengal FC - Gokulam Kerala 3:1 (2:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Persebaya 1927 - PSIS Semarang 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Bali United 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera 3:3 (3:2)
12:30 Madura United FC - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (2:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Al Kahraba - Al Karkh SC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Al Naft - Al Samawa 3:0 (0:0)
14:15 Al Talaba - Al Zawraa 1:1 (1:1)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ards FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 2:4 (1:2)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:2)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 2:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
12:30 Calcio Padova - US Palermo 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 US Lecce - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Renate - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AC Rimini - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Unione Triestina - AS Gubbio 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Vicenza Virtus - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vis Pesaro - AC FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 SS Monza 1912 - Giana Erminio 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Ternana Calcio - Fermana FC 2:0 (2:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Rieti - Paganese Calcio 4:1 (4:1)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:1)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Genoa CFC - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 AS Roma - Empoli FC 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Torino FC 1:4 (1:2)
Japon > J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2018 > Finale  Japon >   J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2018 > Finale
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (1:0)
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Pietá Hotspurs 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC 0:7 (0:5)
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Renaissance de Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (0:1)
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
17:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 2:1
18:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:45 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (0:0)
21:45 Independiente FBC - Deportivo Capiatá 2:0 (1:0)
21:45 Sol de América - General Díaz 1:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > 3e tour  Pays des Galles >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > 3e tour
14:30 Cwmbran Celtic - The New Saints 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Cwmamman United - Aberystwyth Town 3:4 (1:1)
15:30 Airbus UK - Porthmadog FC 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
15:30 Goytre United - Carmarthen Town 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Denbigh Town - Cambrian & Clydach 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Guilsfield FC - GAP Connah's Quay FC 2:4
15:30 Llangefni Town FC - Llanelli Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Ton Pentre FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:4 (1:3)
15:30 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Llandudno FC 2:3
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Pontypridd Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Ynysddu Welfare - Cefn Druids 1:3
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 1:5 (1:2)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - De Treffers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Sint Bavo 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 GVVV - HHC Hardenberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Jong Almere City FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vitesse (J) - SVV Scheveningen 2:1 (2:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 DVS'33 - SteDoCo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Eemdijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 HSV Hoek - Achilles'29 4:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 ASV De Dijk - Quick Boys 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV Noordwijk 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 VV SJC - VVOG Harderwijk 2:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 Jong FC Volendam - VV OJC Rosmalen 3:1 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
11:45 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 3:2 (1:1)
14:45 ADO Den Haag - NEC/FC Oss 2:2 (0:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Os Belenenses - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Académico Viseu - CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - Académica de Coimbra 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Khor SC - Al Sailiya 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Umm-Salal - Al Arabi 0:3 (0:2)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:2 (1:2)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Orenburg 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 2:2
15:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 0:9
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano 3:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano 2:0
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 3:0 (1:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:45 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 5:2 (4:0)
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:1)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (1:1)
16:05 NK Domžale - NK Krško 2:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC St. Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 3:2 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso 0:2 (0:0)
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF 0:2
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen 0:2
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 2:2
18:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 5:1
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 3:1
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 1:1
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud 3:1
15:30 FC Winterthur - FC Biel/Bienne 1:1
15:45 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3
16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:1
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 CA Bizertin - US Monastir 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:2)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Göztepe 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (1:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Karabükspor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Samsunspor - Manisaspor 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Hacettepe 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Usakspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Pendikspor - Fethiyespor 1:4 (0:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)