. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
17:30 Chicago Fire - Orlando City -:-
22:00 Minnesota United FC - Columbus Crew -:-
23:00 Impact de Montréal - New York City FC -:-
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Troisième place CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Troisième place
20:30 River Plate - São Paulo FC -:-
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Finale CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Finale
18:45 Nacional - Independiente del Valle -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Tour préliminaire CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Tour préliminaire
17:30 Armed Forces FC - Zanaco FC -:-
CAF > CAF Super Cup 2018 > Finale CAF >    CAF Super Cup 2018 > Finale
17:30 Wydad AC - TP Mazembe -:-
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe D OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe D
03:00 AS Magenta - Lupe o le Soaga -:-
06:00 Marist FC - Team Wellington -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC -:-
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United -:-
17:00 Cape Town City FC - BidVest Wits -:-
19:15 Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC -:-
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi -:-
14:00 KF Lushnja - KS Kamza -:-
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vllaznia -:-
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Olympique Médéa - ES Sétif -:-
16:00 JS Saoura - CR Bélouizdad -:-
16:00 USM Blida - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
17:00 USM Alger - MC Alger -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:30 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - SV Meppen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Weiche Flensburg 08 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden rep.
Eintracht Braunschweig II - Altona 93 rep.
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach II rep.
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Rödinghausen rep.
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Viktoria Köln -:-
16:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Hessen Kassel -:-
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
FC Memmingen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II rep.
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Unterföhring rep.
Wacker Burghausen - VfR Garching rep.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Seligenporten rep.
SV Schalding-Heining - FV Illertissen rep.
FC Augsburg II - FC Pipinsried rep.
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 München -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Amberg - TSV Aubstadt -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - ASV Neumarkt -:-
13:30 TSV Kornburg - FC Ismaning -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Borussia Fulda - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:30 SV Steinbach - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
14:30 FC Ederbergland - TSV Lehnerz -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG Backnang - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim -:-
15:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSG Balingen -:-
15:00 SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:00 FV Ravensburg - Bahlinger SC -:-
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - Göppinger SV -:-
15:00 SV Spielberg - Karlsruher SC II -:-
15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
17:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Optik Rathenow -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 Einheit Kamenz - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
FK Pirmasens - FV Dudenhofen rep.
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FSV Jägersburg -:-
15:00 SV Morlautern - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
16:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Eppelborn -:-
17:00 FV Engers 07 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Westfalia Herne - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 Heider SV - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Todesfelde -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - MSV Duisburg -:-
16:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
17:00 SGS Essen - 1. FC Köln -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden -:-
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 -:-
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus -:-
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Leicester City - Stoke City -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United -:-
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Burnley FC - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Liverpool FC - West Ham United -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Huddersfield Town -:-
18:30 Watford FC - Everton FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
18:30 Fulham FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Southend United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Rochdale AFC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Notts County - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
Bromley FC - Barrow AFC rep.
Gateshead FC - Solihull Moors rep.
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Aldershot Town -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:15 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club -:-
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná -:-
21:00 Lanús - Rosario Central -:-
23:15 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
01:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
21:00 Deportivo Morón - Aldosivi -:-
21:00 Los Andes - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Almagro -:-
23:00 Villa Dálmine - Flandria -:-
23:05 Atlético Rafaela - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Heidelberg United -:-
09:00 Pascoe Vale SC - Northcote City FC -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 Lions FC - North QLD United FC -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - SWQ Thunder -:-
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC -:-
09:30 Cairns FC - Redlands United -:-
10:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Western Pride -:-
10:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane City FC -:-
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC -:-
12:00 Armadale SC - Joondalup United -:-
12:00 Cockburn City SC - Subiaco AFC -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
05:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Sturt Lions -:-
05:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC -:-
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Olympic -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
18:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg -:-
18:30 Rapid Wien - LASK -:-
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Rapid Wien (A) rep.
FC Stadlau - FC Admira Wacker (A) rep.
SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Karabakh Wien rep.
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 Səbail FK - Gabala FK -:-
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Guabirá - Real Potosí -:-
22:15 The Strongest - Royal Pari -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
14:30 NK Vitez - Široki Brijeg -:-
14:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Dunav Ruse - FK Vereya -:-
14:00 PFC Beroe - Etar Tarnovo -:-
16:30 Septemvri Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
00:00 Colo-Colo - O'Higgins -:-
16:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Concepción -:-
22:00 San Luis - Palestino -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol FC -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
01:45 Leones FC - Deportivo Pasto -:-
21:15 Patriotas FC - Alianza Petrolera -:-
23:30 Rionegro Águilas - Independiente Medellín -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
21:00 AD Carmelita - CS Herediano -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Brechin City FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ayr United - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Alassiouty Sport - El Daklyeh -:-
16:00 Ismaily - Tanta -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
23:00 CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
23:00 CD Dragón - Alianza FC -:-
23:00 CD FAS - CD Águila -:-
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Audaz -:-
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC -:-
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl -:-
14:30 Emirates Club - Ajman Club -:-
17:15 Sharjah FC - Al Ain FC -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
01:30 CS Emelec - Macará -:-
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
22:00 Independiente del Valle - SD Aucas -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar -:-
16:15 Real Madrid - CD Alavés -:-
18:30 CD Leganés - UD Las Palmas -:-
20:45 FC Barcelona - Girona FC -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Barcelona B - Gimnàstic -:-
18:00 UD Almería - CD Leonesa -:-
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca -:-
20:00 Cádiz CF - Lorca FC -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander -:-
16:00 SD Leioa - CD Tudelano -:-
16:30 CA Osasuna B - UD Logroñés -:-
17:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
16:30 UE Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Jumilla - CD San Fernando -:-
18:30 Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Real Sociedad - Real Betis -:-
13:00 Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe A  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe A
14:30 AC Oulu - Musan Salama -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe B  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe B
14:00 FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa - KPV Kokkola -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe C  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe C
12:00 FC Lahti - Grankulla IFK -:-
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe D  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe D
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - SM Caen -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Metz -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - ESTAC Troyes -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Paris FC - Stade Brest -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stade Laval - Red Star FC -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Glacis United FC - Europa FC -:-
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos -:-
16:15 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - Lamia -:-
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 AO Trikala - Panachaiki GE -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
10:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Puskás FC -:-
17:00 Paksi SE - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
17:00 Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
17:00 Videoton FC - Budapesti Vasas -:-
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - ATK -:-
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 East Bengal FC - Chennai City FC -:-
13:00 Churchill Brothers - Gokulam Kerala -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Tractor Sazi -:-
13:00 FC Zob Ahan - Padideh FC -:-
13:30 Foolad FC - Esteghlal -:-
16:00 Persepolis - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Bohemian FC -:-
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
21:30 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 1  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 1
14:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:15 Fram Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 2  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 2
15:00 Breiðablik - Magni -:-
16:15 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 4  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 4
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC -:-
20:45 Inter - Benevento Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 US Avellino - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Virtus Entella -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 AC Mestre - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
14:30 AC Renate - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
14:30 FC Südtirol - Calcio Padova -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
18:30 Santarcangelo - Sambenedettese -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Juventus - SSC Napoli -:-
14:30 Hellas Verona - Chievo Verona -:-
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - Inter -:-
14:30 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma -:-
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
14:30 AS Roma - Torino FC -:-
14:30 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo -:-
06:30 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus -:-
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Flamurtari -:-
13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Trepça'89 -:-
13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Prishtina KF -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2017/2018  Koweït >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:55 Al Nasr SC - Kazma SC -:-
17:20 Qadsia SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras -:-
14:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlantas -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - UNA Strassen -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
14:00 Kelantan FA - Perak TBG -:-
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Melaka United -:-
14:00 Selangor FA - Pahang FA -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Senglea Athletics - St. Andrews FC -:-
14:00 Lija Athletics FC - Balzan FC -:-
16:00 Gżira United - Floriana FC -:-
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat -:-
15:00 Olympique de Safi - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
15:30 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - CR Al Hoceima -:-
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
04:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
03:30 Venados FC - Atlético San Luis -:-
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros -:-
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - CF Monterrey II -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Murciélagos FC II -:-
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Gallos Blancos II -:-
23:00 Sporting Canamy - CF Pachuca II -:-
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Cruz Azul II -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Santos Laguna II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca -:-
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz -:-
18:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:00 CF América - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club León -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia -:-
16:00 CF América - Club Tijuana -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club León -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
17:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
14:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño -:-
21:45 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
15:00 Gap Connah's Quay FC - The New Saints -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
17:15 Barry Town United - Llandudno FC -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
18:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Achilles'29 -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lienden -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
16:00 ASV De Dijk - GVVV -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - BVV Barendrecht -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Magreb '90 - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV Spijkenisse -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Capelle -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - Jong FC Twente -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Quick Boys -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Harkemase Boys -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
21:30 CD Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock -:-
20:30 Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense -:-
19:15 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães -:-
21:30 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - Sporting Covilhã -:-
16:00 Sporting CP B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga B -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
14:50 Al Duhail SC - Al Khor SC -:-
17:00 Al Markhiya SC - Al Gharafa -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc -:-
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
16:30 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha -:-
18:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
18:45 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
18:45 CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata -:-
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Cosmos -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - AC Libertas -:-
18:30 SC Faetano - FC Domagnano -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Rad Beograd -:-
15:00 Borac Čačak - Radnički Niš -:-
15:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani -:-
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica -:-
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlate Moravce -:-
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Prešov -:-
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina -:-
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Ankaran - NK Triglav -:-
15:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale -:-
16:55 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe B  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe B
16:00 IK Oddevold - AIK Solna -:-
16:00 Halmstads BK - Syrianska FC -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe C  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe C
12:00 IK Frej - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe D  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe D
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Värnamo -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe F  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe F
14:00 Tvååkers IF - IFK Norrköping -:-
14:00 Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe G  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe G
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Östers IF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel -:-
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 -:-
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile -:-
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 -:-
18:00 FC Aarau - FC Luzern -:-
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
12:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys -:-
13:30 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich -:-
14:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau -:-
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud -:-
14:30 Servette Genève - Team Ticino -:-
Thaïlande > Premier League 2018  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2018 >
11:45 Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC -:-
12:00 Navy FC - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Pattaya United -:-
14:00 Port FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
17:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
13:30 Balıkesirspor - Samsunspor -:-
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantepspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:30 Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
11:30 Hatayspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv -:-
13:00 FC Aleksandriya - FK Mariupol -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
Boston River - El Tanque Sisley ann.
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting -:-
23:00 CA Peñarol - Liverpool FC -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Monagas - Deportivo Táchira -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Zamora FC -:-
Vietnam > Super Cup 2017 > Finale  Vietnam >   Super Cup 2017 > Finale
10:00 Quảng Nam FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-