. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
17:30 Chicago Fire - Orlando City 3:2
22:00 Phoenix Rising - New York RB 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Minnesota United FC - Columbus Crew 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Impact de Montréal - New York City FC 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > février FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > février
17:30 Mali - Nigeria 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Côte d'Ivoire - Ghana 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > février FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > février
11:00 Monténégro - Serbie 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Troisième place CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Troisième place
18:15 São Paulo FC - River Plate 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) tab
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Finale CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Finale
20:30 Nacional - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Tour préliminaire CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Tour préliminaire
17:30 Armed Forces FC - Zanaco FC 1:3 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Super Cup 2018 > Finale CAF >    CAF Super Cup 2018 > Finale
17:30 Wydad AC - TP Mazembe 1:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe D OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Groupe D
03:00 AS Magenta - Lupe o le Soaga 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Marist FC - Team Wellington 1:1 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Cape Town City FC - BidVest Wits 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Lushnja - KS Kamza 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Olympique Médéa - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 JS Saoura - CR Bélouizdad 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 USM Blida - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 USM Alger - MC Alger 2:2 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SV Meppen 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
16:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - VfL 07 Bremen 6:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Steinbach - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 1:5 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:5 (1:5)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG Backnang - FC Nöttingen 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSG Balingen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FV Ravensburg - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - Göppinger SV 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spielberg - Karlsruher SC II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - SSV Reutlingen 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
17:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 5:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hansa Rostock II 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Optik Rathenow 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Einheit Kamenz - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Inter Leipzig 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - VFC Plauen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Eilenburg 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FSV Jägersburg 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 SV Morlautern - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV 07 Diefflen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FV Engers 07 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SGS Essen - 1. FC Köln 4:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:0
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 4:2 (3:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Niendorfer TSV 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 0:5 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - RB Leipzig 0:1
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 4:1
11:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus 4:2
12:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 1:1
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 2:3
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0
13:00 VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln 4:1
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:0
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:0
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:1
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg 2:1
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Leicester City - Stoke City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Swansea City 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Watford FC - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Bolton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest 2:5 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Derby County 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Aston Villa 2:4 (2:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Middlesbrough FC 3:3 (1:0)
18:30 Fulham FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Cheltenham Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Coventry City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Stevenage FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chester FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Tranmere Rovers 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Guiseley AFC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:1)
Arabie Saodite > Kings Cup 2017/2018 > Quarts de finales  Arabie Saodite >   Kings Cup 2017/2018 > Quarts de finales
16:40 Al Fayha - Al Ahli SFC 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:15 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lanús - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
01:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Morón - Aldosivi 3:3 (2:2)
21:00 Los Andes - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Almagro 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Villa Dálmine - Flandria 0:1 (0:0)
23:05 Atlético Rafaela - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:0)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Heidelberg United 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Pascoe Vale SC - Northcote City FC 4:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
Gold Coast United - Brisbane City FC rep.
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC 1:2 (0:1)
09:30 Cairns FC - Redlands United 3:2 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Armadale SC - Joondalup United 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cockburn City SC - Subiaco AFC 2:1 (1:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
05:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Sturt Lions 0:0 (0:0)
05:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 1:0 (1:0)
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Olympic 0:3 (0:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - LASK 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent 1:2 (1:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
14:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 0:3
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:2
14:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:3
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Guabirá - Real Potosí 6:0 (3:0)
22:15 The Strongest - Royal Pari 3:0 (3:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 NK Vitez - Široki Brijeg 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2018 Taça Rio  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2018 Taça Rio >
20:30 Macaé Esporte FC - Bangu AC 2:2
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 4:0
Brésil > Campeonato Paulista 2018  Brésil >   Campeonato Paulista 2018 >
21:00 Corinthians SP - SE Palmeiras 2:0
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Dunav Ruse - FK Vereya 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Beroe - Etar Tarnovo 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Septemvri Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:4 (0:1)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
00:00 Colo-Colo - O'Higgins 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Concepción 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 San Luis - Palestino 0:1 (0:1)
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol FC 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 2:3 (0:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
01:45 Leones FC - Deportivo Pasto 2:1 (1:1)
21:15 Patriotas FC - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
21:00 AD Carmelita - CS Herediano 1:2 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 2:0
12:30 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 3:1
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 7:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Odense BK - HB Køge 3:1
14:45 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC København - Brøndby IF 2:1 (0:1)
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Kilmarnock FC - Hibernian FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (2:0)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Brechin City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ayr United - Airdrieonians 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Albion Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Alloa Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Montrose FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:1)
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Alassiouty Sport - El Daklyeh 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ismaily - Tanta 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (0:0)
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Emirates Club - Ajman Club 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Sharjah FC - Al Ain FC 3:1 (1:1)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
01:30 CS Emelec - Macará 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Independiente del Valle - SD Aucas 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - CD Alavés 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Girona FC 6:1 (4:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Barcelona B - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - CD Leonesa 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Lorca FC 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Gimnástica Segoviana 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SD Leioa - CD Tudelano 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CA Osasuna B - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika 1:2 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
16:30 UE Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu 2:3 (2:3)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Jumilla - CD San Fernando 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid 2:4 (0:3)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe A  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe A
14:30 AC Oulu - Musan Salama 4:1 (2:1)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe B  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe B
14:00 FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa - KPV Kokkola 1:5 (1:3)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe C  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe C
12:00 FC Lahti - Grankulla IFK 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere 0:0 (0:0)
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe D  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groupe D
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - SM Caen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Metz 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Paris FC - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stade Laval - Red Star FC 2:0 (0:0)
Géorgie > Super Cup 2017 > Finale  Géorgie >   Super Cup 2017 > Finale
12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Glacis United FC - Europa FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC 2:0 (2:0)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 AO Trikala - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Sapling 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3:0 (1:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Balmazújvárosi FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Videoton FC - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd 5:2 (3:1)
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - ATK 4:3 (1:1)
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 East Bengal FC - Chennai City FC 7:1 (3:0)
13:00 Churchill Brothers - Gokulam Kerala 1:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Tractor Sazi 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Zob Ahan - Padideh FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Foolad FC - Esteghlal 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Persepolis - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (1:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Bohemian FC 1:1 (0:0)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
21:30 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers 2:2 (2:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballinamallard United FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 1  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 1
18:15 Fram Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:4 (0:3)
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 2  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 2
15:15 Breiðablik - ÍF Magni 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:3 (1:1)
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 4  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groupe 4
15:00 UMF Selfoss - UMF Grindavík 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:2 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - FC Ashdod 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 4:0 (2:0)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Cesena 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Avellino - Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 AC Mestre - AC FeralpiSalò 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 AC Renate - Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Santarcangelo - Sambenedettese 0:1 (0:1)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Juventus - SSC Napoli 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 Hellas Verona - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 AS Roma - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
06:30 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 2:3 (1:1)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Flamurtari 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Trepça'89 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
Koweït > Premier League 2017/2018  Koweït >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:55 Al Nasr SC - Kazma SC 3:2 (1:0)
17:20 Qadsia SC - Al Jahra SC 1:2 (0:1)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlantas 0:1 (0:0)
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 2:1 (2:0)
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
14:00 Kelantan FA - Perak TBG 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Melaka United 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Selangor FA - Pahang FA 1:3 (1:1)
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Senglea Athletics - St. Andrews FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lija Athletics FC - Balzan FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Gżira United - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows 1:1 (1:1)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Olympique de Safi - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - CR Al Hoceima 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
04:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Venados FC - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (0:2)
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros 2:2 (0:0)
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:2 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - CF Monterrey II 1:1
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Murciélagos FC II 3:0
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:1
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Gallos Blancos II 0:0
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Dorados UACH 1:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - CF Pachuca II 0:0
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Cruz Azul II 5:0
23:00 Loros UCOL - Santos Laguna II 3:0
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 3:2
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz 3:0
18:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 4:4
18:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 2:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 2:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
16:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 1:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club León 3:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz 1:0
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana 0:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 1:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 1:0
17:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 1:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:3
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (1:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
15:00 Gap Connah's Quay FC - The New Saints 0:1 (0:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
17:15 Barry Town United - Llandudno FC 4:1 (1:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
18:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 2:2 (2:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Achilles'29 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - FC Lisse 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Amsterdamsche FC 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 ASV De Dijk - GVVV 1:3 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV Spijkenisse 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Jong FC Volendam 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Capelle 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Jong FC Twente 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Quick Boys 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SVV Scheveningen 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Harkemase Boys 3:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs >
14:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:2)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
02:00 Academia Cantolao - Real Garcilaso 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal 2:1 (1:1)
23:45 Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys 2:0 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 3:2 (3:1)
21:30 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 1:3 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga B 2:3 (2:2)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
Al Markhiya SC - Al Gharafa 0:3
14:50 Al Duhail SC - Al Khor SC 4:0 (3:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:1)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Borac Čačak - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlate Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 6:0 (4:0)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Ankaran - NK Triglav 2:0 (1:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe B  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe B
16:00 IK Oddevold - AIK Solna 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Halmstads BK - Syrianska FC 5:0 (3:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe C  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe C
12:00 IK Frej - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe D  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe D
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Värnamo 2:1 (1:1)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe F  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe F
14:00 Tvååkers IF - IFK Norrköping 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:0)
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe G  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groupe G
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Östers IF 1:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 4:0 (2:0)
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Yverdon Féminin 2:1 (1:0)
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
12:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys 0:3
13:30 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 4:4
14:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 3:1
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:3
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud 4:0
16:00 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 1:1
Thaïlande > Premier League 2018  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2018 >
11:45 Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Navy FC - Bangkok Glass FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Pattaya United 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Port FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 3:2 (1:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
13:30 Balıkesirspor - Samsunspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Gaziantepspor 4:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:30 Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Hatayspor - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (3:0)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Kocaeli Birlikspor 4:0 (3:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Aleksandriya - FK Mariupol 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
Boston River - El Tanque Sisley ann.
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 CA Peñarol - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Monagas - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Venezuela - Aragua FC 0:4 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Zamora FC 0:2 (0:1)
Vietnam > Super Cup 2017 > Finale  Vietnam >   Super Cup 2017 > Finale
10:15 Quảng Nam FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:0 (1:0)