. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
01:00 Argentine - Mexique 2:0 (1:0)
01:15 Chili - Costa Rica 2:3 (0:1)
03:00 Honduras - Panama 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Vanuatu - Nouvelle-Calédonie 2:2 (1:2)
09:50 Australie - Corée du Sud 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Thaïlande - Indonésie 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Timor oriental - Philippines 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Jordanie - Inde 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Fortuna Köln 0:1
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:2 (3:0)
21:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
08:00 Mexique - Thaïlande 6:0 (3:0)
12:35 Chine - Islande 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Turquie - Écosse 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
11:00 Armenie - Portugal 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 Allemagne - Pays-Bas 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > novembre
14:00 Angleterre - Irlande 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Belgique - Pays-Bas 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Groupe C FIFA >   U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Groupe C
18:00 États-Unis - Corée du Nord 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Allemagne - Cameroun 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Groupe D FIFA >   U17 (F) Coupe du Monde 2018 Uruguay > Groupe D
20:00 Corée du Sud - Canada 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Colombie - Espagne 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
20:45 Italie - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 2 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
18:00 Turquie - Suède 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
20:45 Albanie - Écosse 0:4 (0:2)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
15:00 Serbie - Monténégro 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Romanie - Lituanie 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
18:00 Azerbaïdjan - Îles Féroé 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Malte - Kosovo 0:5 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
11:00 Israël - Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Géorgie - Azerbaïdjan 1:2 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 3 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
14:00 Croatie - Luxembourg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 République Tchèque - Macédoine 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 4 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 4
15:00 Écosse - San Marino 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Suède - Pays des Galles 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 5 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 5
10:00 Angleterre - Islande 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Turquie - Moldavie 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 6 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 6
11:00 France - Lituanie 7:0 (5:0)
14:15 Belgique - Malte 1:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 9 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 9
15:00 Pologne - Kasakhastan 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Serbie - Irlande du Nord 3:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 13 UEFA >   U19 Qualif. EURO 2018/2019 > Groupe 13
13:30 Grèce - Romanie 5:3 (2:1)
13:30 Bulgarie - Gibraltar 6:0 (5:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe A CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe A
16:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Sénégal 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe B CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe B
13:00 Comores - Malawi 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe C CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe C
16:00 Gabon - Mali 0:1 (0:1)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe D CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe D
17:30 Gambie - Bénin 3:1 (0:1)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe E CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe E
13:30 Seychelles - Libye 1:8 (0:3)
14:00 Afrique du Sud - Nigeria 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe K CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe K
15:00 Namibie - Guinée-Bissau 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe L CAF >    Qualif. Coupe d'Afrique 2017/2018 > Groupe L
14:00 Ouganda - Cap Vert 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Femmes Women's Cup 2018 in Ghana > Groupe A CAF >   Femmes Women's Cup 2018 in Ghana > Groupe A
16:30 Ghana - Algérie 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Mali - Cameroun 1:2 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
01:00 Bermudes - El Salvador 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Aruba - Montserrat 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Bélize - Porto Rico 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Cuba - République Dominicaine 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groupe G CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Groupe G
01:15 États-Unis - Costa Rica 4:0 (2:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 AS Aïn M'lila - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 MO Béjaïa - MC Alger 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Wuppertaler SV 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - VfB Eichstätt 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Wacker Burghausen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Memmingen 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - ASV Vach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Abtswind - SC Eltersdorf 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Bamberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - TSV Großbardorf 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Pullach 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - FC Unterföhring 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - Jahn Regensburg II 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Werder Bremen III 10:0 (5:0)
14:00 BTS Neustadt - BSC Hastedt 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - LTS Bremerhaven 2:3 (1:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Hessen Kassel - FC Eddersheim 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Hünfelder SV - SC Waldgirmes 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 FC Gießen - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - FV Bad Vilbel 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Ederbergland - SV Buchonia Flieden 4:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - TB Uphusen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfV Hildesheim 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 BV Cloppenburg - Eintracht Northeim 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Spielberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FC Nöttingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSG Backnang - SGV Freiberg 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV Linx - FV Ravensburg 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 TSV Ilshofen - FC 08 Villingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bahlinger SC - SV Oberachern 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Wedeler TSV 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Kropp 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Heider SV - VfR Neumünster 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Frisia 03 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Schilksee 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - FF USV Jena 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > tour des 16
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Magdeburger FFC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
17:15 SpVg Berghofen - Vorwärts Spoho 98 2:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Riegelsberg 1:2
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus 5:1 (5:1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 5:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 3:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Augsburg 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SSV Ulm 1846 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:2)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:00 Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bradford City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Stevenage FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Northampton Town 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Macclesfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Colchester United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Cheltenham Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United 0:4 (0:1)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Braintree Town - Solihull Moors 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Dover Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bromley FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Aldershot Town 4:0 (2:0)
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 2:2
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Scunthorpe United 1:2
12:00 Notts County - Bradford City 0:0
12:00 Rotherham United - Oldham Athletic 1:1
13:00 Grimsby Town - Burton Albion 3:0
13:00 Hartlepool United - Chesterfield FC 0:2
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:10 Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:3 (0:1)
Australie > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australie >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
00:30 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 1:1 (0:1)
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:3 (0:0)
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Canberra United (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Canberra United 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - Rapid Wien (A) 1:2 (1:1)
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Siegendorf - UFC Markt Allhau 3:0
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASV 13 - FC Mauerwerk 1:0
14:00 AS Koma Elektra - SR Donaufeld 3:2
14:00 Favoritner AC - Sportunion Mauer 3:2
14:00 Post SV Wien - SK Slovan HAC 3:3
14:00 SV Gerasdorf - SC Ostbahn XI 1:1
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4:3
16:00 SV Donau - SC Mannswörth 2:1
Autriche > Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Autriche >  Femmes ÖFB Ladies Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour
13:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 ap
14:00 SVG Bleiburg - Sturm Graz 0:7
14:00 FSG Stetteldorf - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:6
14:00 First Vienna FC - SKV Altenmarkt 2:3
16:00 SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten 2:12
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Lommel SK 3:2 (1:0)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 1:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 2:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 5:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 2:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 0:2
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 0:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 0:4
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 3:2
14:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 2:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
Biélorussie > Kubok 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2018/2019 > tour des 16
14:00 BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Royal Pari - Destroyers 1:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
22:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético Paranaense 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:30 Londrina EC - CR Brasil 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Guarani FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CSA - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Boa EC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Criciúma EC 2:2 (2:2)
Chili > Coupe 2018 > Finale  Chili >   Coupe 2018 > Finale
21:00 Palestino - Audax Italiano 3:2 (2:2)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Solin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Kustošija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Sesvete 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 NK Osijek II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 NK Zadar - NK Međimurje 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Lučko 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 4:1
12:00 Randers SK Freja - AC Horsens 4:1
12:00 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 1:3
13:00 B.93 København - FK Viborg 1:0
13:00 Thisted FC - Næsby BK 3:2
14:30 HB Køge - Næstved BK 0:1
15:15 Holbæk B&I - Hellerup IK 0:2
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK 3:2 (2:1)
15:15 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 4:0 (3:0)
15:15 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC København - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 HB Køge - Næstved BK 6:2
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Hellerup IK 1:3
13:00 B.93 København - FK Viborg 0:2
13:00 Thisted FC - Næsby BK 5:4
14:00 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 2:1
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 3:1
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Inverness CT 3:3 (1:0)
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Arbroath FC 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stranraer FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Raith Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Clyde FC 1:3 (0:2)
Écosse > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale  Écosse >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Quarts de finale
16:00 Motherwell FC (R) - Ross County FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Alloa Athletic 4:3 (1:2, 2:2) tab
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 Málaga CF - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - CD Tenerife 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Extremadura UD 1:4 (1:1)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (2:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Unión - Barakaldo CF 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Gernika - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu 4:4 (3:2)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 2:1
16:00 Fundación Albacete - Real Betis 2:3
Estonie > Relegation 2018 > jeux  Estonie >   Relegation 2018 > jeux
12:00 FC Elva - FC Kuressaare 0:1 (0:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2
14:30 Paris FC - FC Metz-Algrange 2:2
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 3:2
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp 1:1
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Rodez Aveyron 5:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Boulogne - US Orléans 0:3
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 2:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 3:4
12:30 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 0:0
16:00 Olympique Marseille - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
Grèce > Football League 2018/2019  Grèce >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ergotelis - AO Trikala 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - Volos NFC 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Platanias Chanion 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Irodotos 2:3 (2:3)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > 1er tour  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > 1er tour
22:00 CD Marathón - Real España 3:2
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Perseru Serui - Pusamania Borneo 3:1 (2:0)
09:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Madura United FC 3:3 (0:3)
09:30 PS Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar 2:1 (0:0)
09:30 PS TIRA - Sriwijaya FC 3:0 (1:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Linfield FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newry City FC - Ards FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Siracusa - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 US Catanzaro - FC Rieti 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Rende - Vibonese 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Viterbese - Casertana FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - Cavese 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Potenza - Matera Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock 3:1 (2:1)
06:00 FC Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC 3:0 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima United 0:2 (0:2)
Lettonie > Relegation 2018 > Relégation  Lettonie >   Relegation 2018 > Relégation
13:00 SK Super Nova - FS Metta/LU 0:3
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hassania US Agadir - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarts de finale
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Alacranes de Durango 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Leones Negros II 3:0 (3:0)
03:30 Dorados UACH - Correcaminos UAT II 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Coras de Nayarit - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:2 (2:2)
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Club Tepatitlán 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Real Zamora 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Club Necaxa II 0:2 (0:2)
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Tuzos de la UAZ 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Club Irapuato 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Tuxtla FC - CF América II 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Sporting Canamy 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Loros UCOL - Pacific F. C. 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:2 (0:2)
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:0
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 1:1
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 0:1
22:45 CF América - Lobos BUAP 2:1
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 0:1
16:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:2
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 0:2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:1
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CF América 0:0
17:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:1
18:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:1
19:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 0:4
Norvège > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2018 > Finale  Norvège >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2018 > Finale
13:00 KFUM Oslo - Åsane Fotball 1:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad 4:4 (1:1)
23:50 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Carmarthen Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Llanelli Town - Cefn Druids 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Barry Town United - The New Saints 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (2:0)
Pays des Galles > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Pays des Galles >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > 2e tour
14:30 Aberbargoed Buds - Penybont FC 0:2
14:30 Cwmamman United - Blaenrhondda 2:1
14:30 Treharris Athletic Western - Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC 3:4
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Jong PSV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 TOP Oss - Almere City FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - IJsselmeervogels 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - BVV Barendrecht 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Vitesse (J) 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Lienden - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:7 (0:4)
18:00 De Treffers - GVVV 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - SVV Scheveningen 2:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - ODIN '59 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Quick Boys 1:4 (1:3)
14:30 HSV Hoek - ONS Sneek 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - FC Groningen (J) 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - DVS'33 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - SteDoCo 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Noordwijk 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Achilles'29 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 VV SJC - ASV De Dijk 2:1 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Blauw Geel '38 1:1 (0:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:45 Garbarnia Krakow - Warta Poznań 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Raków Częstochowa 1:5 (1:2)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:0)
Suède > Relegation Division 1 2018 > Relégation  Suède >   Relegation Division 1 2018 > Relégation
14:00 Karlskrona AIF - FC Trollhättan 2:2
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Bavois 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:4 (1:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - Stade Nyonnais 1:5 (0:1)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Lancy 2:1
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Vevey Sports 3:2
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern 0:2
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 3:1
20:00 Servette FCCF - FC Basel 1893 1:3
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
12:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau 4:2
13:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 2:5
14:00 Team Vaud - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:0
14:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 3:1
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Winterthur 1:0
14:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 0:1
16:00 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 5:0
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Manisaspor - Bodrum Belediye 1:3 (1:2)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Bandırmaspor 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)