. .
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 CS Constantine - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 MO Béjaïa - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - AS Aïn M'lila -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - MC Alger -:-
20:00 USM Alger - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 MC Oran - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - Paradou AC -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FC Schalke 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig -:-
FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bayern München - Werder Bremen -:-
Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC 08 Homburg -:-
SC Freiburg II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Wormatia Worms -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
Hessen Dreieich - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
FSV Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
FK Pirmasens - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - SV Seligenporten -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Bamberg -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - 1. FC Sand -:-
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Nördlingen -:-
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
16:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Linx -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - SV Spielberg -:-
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - FC Germania Friedrichstal -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Villingen -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace -:-
AFC Bournemouth - Fulham FC -:-
Cardiff City - Liverpool FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Burnley FC -:-
Everton FC - Manchester United -:-
Huddersfield Town - Watford FC -:-
Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Newcastle United - Southampton FC -:-
West Ham United - Leicester City -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:20 Al Ittihad - Al Ettifaq -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Brown de Adrogué - Nueva Chicago -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Quilmes - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Deportivo Morón - Los Andes -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Central Córdoba (SdE) -:-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Almagro -:-
Temperley - Platense -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Ramón Santamarina - Villa Dálmine -:-
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Agropecuario -:-
Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat -:-
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:35 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
11:50 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
SV Seekirchen - SVG Reichenau -:-
SV Grödig - SK Bischofshofen -:-
TSV St. Johann - FC Kufstein -:-
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - VfB Hohenems -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - FC Dornbirn -:-
FC Kitzbühel - USK Anif -:-
FC Langenegg - SC Schwaz -:-
SCR Altach (A) - SV Wörgl -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
FC St. Michael/L. - SVG Bleiburg -:-
SK Treibach - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
SC Gmünd - Klagenfurter AC -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
SAK Klagenfurt - ATUS Ferlach -:-
SK Maria Saal - ASKÖ Wölfnitz -:-
SV Matrei - SV Feldkirchen -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SV Lind -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Grieskirchen - SV Wallern -:-
SV Gmunden - Union St. Florian -:-
ASKÖ Donau Linz - Sportunion St. Martin/M. -:-
Union Perg - Union Weißkirchen -:-
SV Bad Ischl - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
ASKÖ Pregarten - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
SC Marchtrenk - ASK St. Valentin -:-
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Ried (A) -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
Austria Salzburg - SK Adnet -:-
UFV Thalgau - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
SC Golling - TSV Neumarkt -:-
Union Hallein - SV Bürmoos -:-
SK Strobl - SV Kuchl -:-
FC Zell am See - FC Puch -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - TSU Bramberg -:-
SV Straßwalchen - USC Eugendorf -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
FC Zirl - FC Natters -:-
SV Hall - SV Innsbruck -:-
SK St. Johann - SC Kundl -:-
SV Zams - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
SV Telfs - SV Kirchbichl -:-
FC Volders - FC Söll -:-
SV Kematen - Union Innsbruck -:-
SC Imst - SV Völs -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
SC Röthis - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
FC Alberschwende - FC Nenzing -:-
FC Wolfurt - SV Lochau -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Egg - FC Bizau -:-
FC Lauterach - FC Andelsbuch -:-
FC Höchst - SC Fussach -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Gorica -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Brechin City FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hoi King SA -:-
08:30 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
11:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Puskás FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - MOL Vidi FC -:-
Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
MTK Budapest - Kisvárda FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE -:-
Debreceni VSC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
SSC Napoli - Atalanta -:-
Lazio Roma - Chievo Verona -:-
Juventus - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan -:-
Inter - AS Roma -:-
Bologna FC - Sampdoria -:-
Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Genoa CFC - Torino FC -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - Albissola -:-
16:30 AC Pisa - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 Lucchese - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Gozzano - Juventus II -:-
16:30 Olbia - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Arzachena -:-
16:30 Robur Siena - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - US Arezzo -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 AC Rimini - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - SS Monza 1912 -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 Bisceglie - FC Rieti -:-
16:30 Calcio Catania - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Potenza - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Rende - Trapani Calcio -:-
16:30 Monopoli - Cavese -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Matera Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
Chievo Verona - Atalanta -:-
Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Juventus - Empoli FC -:-
Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina -:-
US Palermo - Genoa CFC -:-
SSC Napoli - Inter -:-
AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
AS Roma - Torino FC -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Pétange -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - UNA Strassen -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange -:-
US Rumelange - US Mondorf -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - CS FOLA Esch -:-
Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03 -:-
US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United -:-
16:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Hamrun Spartans -:-
18:00 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
18:00 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 GVVV - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 SV Spakenburg - Jong Almere City FC -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Sint Bavo -:-
18:00 Vitesse (J) - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 DVS'33 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - Achilles'29 -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - VV Noordwijk -:-
17:00 ASV De Dijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
18:00 VV SJC - VV Eemdijk -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
18:00 HSC'21 - VV Dongen -:-
18:00 Quick Den Haag - VV GOES -:-
18:00 Jong FC Volendam - Quick'20 -:-
18:00 OFC Oostzaan - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
18:00 OSS '20 - ADO '20 -:-
18:00 Blauw Geel '38 - TEC VV -:-
18:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - JVC Cuijk -:-
18:00 USV Hercules - EVV -:-
18:00 RKVV Westlandia - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki -:-
18:00 Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
18:00 Warta Poznań - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Boavista -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 SC Farense - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Leixões SC -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FC FASTAV Zlín - Slavia Praha -:-
Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina -:-
FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Baník Ostrava - SFC Opava -:-
Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec -:-
1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice -:-
Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FC Hradec Králové - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
1. SC Znojmo - České Budějovice -:-
FK Pardubice - SK Prostějov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FC Vítkovice - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
FK Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energia -:-
PFC Sochi - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
Avangard Kursk - FK Tambov -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tyumen -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - NK Domžale -:-
NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Triglav - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Celje - NK Aluminij -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Lugano - FC Zürich -:-
FC Sion - FC Basel -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau -:-
FC Winterthur - Servette Genève -:-
SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Wohlen -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-