First Division 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.02.2018 20:45 D Athlone Town Athlone Town 4:1 (2:0)
3. Journée 09.03.2018 20:45 E UC Dublin UC Dublin 1:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 16.03.2018 20:45 D Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 3:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 23.03.2018 20:45 E Drogheda United Drogheda United 2:2 (2:0)
6. Journée 30.03.2018 20:45 D Longford Town Longford Town 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 13.04.2018 20:45 D Wexford FC Wexford FC 4:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 20.04.2018 20:45 E Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 0:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 27.04.2018 20:45 D Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 3:0 (3:0)
11. Journée 04.05.2018 20:45 E Athlone Town Athlone Town 3:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 07.05.2018 18:00 E Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 11.05.2018 20:45 D UC Dublin UC Dublin 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 20.05.2018 16:00 E Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 2:1 (2:0)
14. Journée 25.05.2018 20:45 D Drogheda United Drogheda United 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 01.06.2018 20:45 E Longford Town Longford Town 2:3 (0:2)
2. Journée 04.06.2018 20:15 E Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 08.06.2018 20:45 D Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 15.06.2018 21:00 E Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 29.06.2018 20:45 D Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 1:2 (0:0)
19. Journée 06.07.2018 20:45 D Athlone Town Athlone Town 4:1 (2:0)
20. Journée 14.07.2018 20:45 E Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 2:1 (2:0)
21. Journée 20.07.2018 20:45 E UC Dublin UC Dublin 0:2 (0:0)
22. Journée 27.07.2018 20:45 D Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 3:2 (2:1)
23. Journée 03.08.2018 20:45 E Drogheda United Drogheda United 2:2 (2:0)
24. Journée 17.08.2018 20:45 D Longford Town Longford Town 1:4 (0:1)
25. Journée 31.08.2018 21:00 E Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:2 (0:1)
26. Journée 14.09.2018 20:45 D Wexford FC Wexford FC 1:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 22.09.2018 20:45 E Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 0:3 (0:1)
FAI Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.08.2018 19:00 E North End United North End United 4:0 (4:0)
tour des 16 24.08.2018 20:45 D Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:1)