Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2018 20:45 D Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2018 20:45 N Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2018 20:45 N Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 1:0 (0:0)
Premier Division 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
21. Journée 07.07.2017 20:45 D Limerick FC Limerick FC 3:1 (2:0)
23. Journée 21.07.2017 20:45 D Drogheda United Drogheda United 4:1 (2:0)
24. Journée 28.07.2017 20:45 E Cork City Cork City 1:2 (1:0)
25. Journée 04.08.2017 21:00 E Finn Harps Finn Harps 3:1 (1:1)
26. Journée 18.08.2017 20:45 D Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
27. Journée 01.09.2017 20:45 E Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 1:1 (0:1)
28. Journée 15.09.2017 20:45 D Derry City Derry City 2:1 (1:1)
29. Journée 22.09.2017 20:45 D Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 3:1 (1:1)
30. Journée 07.10.2017 16:00 E Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 3:3 (1:1)
31. Journée 13.10.2017 20:45 D St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
32. Journée 20.10.2017 20:45 E Limerick FC Limerick FC 2:2 (0:2)
33. Journée 27.10.2017 20:45 D Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3:4 (1:3)
First Division 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.02.2018 20:45 D Athlone Town Athlone Town 4:1 (2:0)
3. Journée 09.03.2018 20:45 E UC Dublin UC Dublin 1:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 16.03.2018 20:45 D Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 3:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 23.03.2018 20:45 E Drogheda United Drogheda United 2:2 (2:0)
6. Journée 30.03.2018 20:45 D Longford Town Longford Town 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 13.04.2018 20:45 D Wexford FC Wexford FC 4:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 20.04.2018 20:45 E Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 0:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 27.04.2018 20:45 D Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 3:0 (3:0)
11. Journée 04.05.2018 20:45 E Athlone Town Athlone Town 3:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 07.05.2018 18:00 E Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 11.05.2018 20:45 D UC Dublin UC Dublin 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 20.05.2018 16:00 E Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 2:1 (2:0)
14. Journée 25.05.2018 20:45 D Drogheda United Drogheda United 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 01.06.2018 20:45 E Longford Town Longford Town 2:3 (0:2)
2. Journée 04.06.2018 20:15 E Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 08.06.2018 20:45 D Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 15.06.2018 21:00 E Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 29.06.2018 20:45 D Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 1:2 (0:0)
19. Journée 06.07.2018 20:45 D Athlone Town Athlone Town 4:1 (2:0)
20. Journée 14.07.2018 20:45 E Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 2:1 (2:0)
21. Journée 20.07.2018 20:45 E UC Dublin UC Dublin 0:2 (0:0)
22. Journée 27.07.2018 20:45 D Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 3:2 (2:1)
23. Journée 03.08.2018 20:45 E Drogheda United Drogheda United 2:2 (2:0)
24. Journée 17.08.2018 20:45 D Longford Town Longford Town 1:4 (0:1)
25. Journée 31.08.2018 21:00 E Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:2 (0:1)
26. Journée 14.09.2018 20:45 D Wexford FC Wexford FC 1:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 22.09.2018 20:45 E Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 0:3 (0:1)
FAI Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 13.08.2017 15:00 E Killester United Killester United 7:6 (0:1, 3:3, 3:3) tab
tour des 16 25.08.2017 20:45 E St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 08.09.2017 20:45 D Limerick FC Limerick FC 1:2 (0:0)
League Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Demi-finales 07.08.2017 17:00 D Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:3 (0:1)
League Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 19.03.2018 18:00 D Cockhill Celtic Cockhill Celtic 1:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 02.04.2018 18:00 D Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0)