1. Journée
04.08.2017 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union St. Gilloise 3:0 (2:0)
05.08.2017 17:00 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lierse SK 2:2 (1:1)
06.08.2017 16:00 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (1:0)
2. Journée
11.08.2017 20:30 Cercle Brugge - Union St. Gilloise 2:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017 17:00 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:0)
13.08.2017 16:00 Lierse SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (1:2)
3. Journée
18.08.2017 20:30 Lierse SK - KSV Roeselare 2:2 (0:1)
19.08.2017 17:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge 7:1 (3:0)
20.08.2017 16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
01.09.2017 20:30 KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:4 (0:1)
02.09.2017 17:00 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Lierse SK 2:0 (1:0)
03.09.2017 16:00 AFC Tubize - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
08.09.2017 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 2:0 (0:0)
09.09.2017 17:00 Lierse SK - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 4:0 (2:0)
10.09.2017 16:00 Cercle Brugge - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée
15.09.2017 20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2017 17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 AFC Tubize - Lierse SK 2:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 16:00 KSV Roeselare - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
23.09.2017 17:00 Cercle Brugge - AFC Tubize 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Lierse SK - Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (0:1)
24.09.2017 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 4:0 (2:0)
8. Journée
29.09.2017 20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (1:0)
30.09.2017 17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo 1:2 (0:0)
01.10.2017 16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lierse SK 4:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
03.10.2017 20:30 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3 (0:1)
04.10.2017 20:30 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 AFC Tubize - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
05.10.2017 20:30 KSV Roeselare - Lierse SK 2:0 (2:0)
10. Journée
07.10.2017 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge 0:3 (0:2)
08.10.2017 14:30 Lierse SK - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:0)
11. Journée
13.10.2017 20:30 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:1)
14.10.2017 17:00 Cercle Brugge - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:1)
15.10.2017 16:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2017 20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Lierse SK 3:2 (3:0)
12. Journée
21.10.2017 17:00 Lierse SK - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2017 16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:0)
23.10.2017 20:30 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize -:-
13. Journée
27.10.2017 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare -:-
28.10.2017 17:00 KVC Westerlo - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise -:-
29.10.2017 16:00 AFC Tubize - Cercle Brugge -:-
14. Journée
04.11.2017 20:30 Lierse SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-