. .
AFC > U19 (F) Championship 2017 > Groupe A AFC >   U19 (F) Championship 2017 > Groupe A
21:00 Chine - Ouzbékistan 2:0 (1:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Lushnja 4:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel 3:5 (1:2)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eutin 08 4:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Union Fürstenwalde 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Waldhof Mannheim 3:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1860 München 3:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - SC Eltersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger FV 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde 4:2 (3:1)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland 4:2 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - BV Cloppenburg 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Sulingen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - VfL Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Atlas Delmenhorst - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - Göppinger SV 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV 5:3 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf 3:5 (2:1)
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - WTSV Concordia 4:3 (3:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SSV Merten - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Düsseldorfer SC 99 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:5 (0:4)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB 03 Hilden 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - FSV Vohwinkel 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SV 19 Straelen 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 2:6 (0:2)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hansa Rostock II 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:3 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Eilenburg 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - VfL Halle 96 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV SCHOTT Jena 2:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - TuS Mechtersheim 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV Eppelborn 3:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - FC Gütersloh pas disputer
15:00 Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Siegen 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Brünninghausen 5:4 (3:1)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Hassel - FCE Rheine ann.
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Haltern 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld II 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Heider SV 2:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bayern München - SC Sand 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - FF USV Jena 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FF USV Jena II 4:2 (1:2)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Herforder SV 7:1 (2:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - BW Hohen Neuendorf 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TSV Schott Mainz 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Bayern München II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bayer Leverkusen 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:5 (0:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Bramfelder SV 3:1
13:00 Fortuna Celle - ATS Buntentor 1:4
13:00 TSV Limmer - Walddörfer SV 0:1
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 2:0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0:1
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II - SV Meppen II 1:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 5:1
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Erzgebirge Aue 3:3
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig 3:0
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Rostocker FC 7:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Blau Weiß Beelitz 4:0
15:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV Menden 5:2
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Fortuna Köln 1:2
15:00 SpVg Berghofen - VfL Bochum 3:3
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - GSV Moers 2:0
15:00 SGS Essen II - Alemannia Aachen 0:1
15:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 1:5
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Holzbach - FC Speyer 09 1:3
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Riegelsberg 1:2
14:00 DJK Saarwellingen - TuS Wörrstadt 4:0
14:30 TuS Issel - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 6:1
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - FC Bitburg 2:0
16:00 SV Dirmingen - SC Siegelbach 0:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 4:1
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Regensburg 0:1
14:00 FV Löchgau - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 7:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Wacker München 1:0
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SV Frauenbiburg 2:1
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - SC Sand II 1:4
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:1 (4:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück 5:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Arminia Klosterhardt 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 6:1 (4:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Eimsbütteler TV 2:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Unterrath 7:1 (3:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:2 (2:1)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 0:4 (0:1)
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Southampton FC - Newcastle United 2:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:15 Derby County - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 West Ham United U23 - Manchester United U23 4:2 (2:2)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Reading FC U23 3:4 (0:2)
15:00 Norwich City U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23 1:1 (1:1)
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Al Nassr - Al Taawoun 2:1 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 Racing Club - Tigre 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 Chacarita Juniors - Independiente 1:2 (1:1)
19:05 CD Godoy Cruz - GyE La Plata 3:0 (2:0)
21:05 Belgrano Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
23:05 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán 2:2 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
01:30 Deportivo Santamarina - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
19:35 Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CSD Flandria - Brown de Adrogué 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Boca Unidos 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 GyE Jujuy - Club Villa Dálmine 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Club Almagro - All Boys 2:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 0:1 (0:1)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 (2:1)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 3:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
17:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:1 (3:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 3:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 USK Anif - SV Grödig 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:1 (2:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Gaflenz 1:2
15:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Rohrbach 5:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Wimpassing - SV Eltendorf 0:1
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SV Kuchl - SV Bürmoos 2:0
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SC Kundl 6:0
16:00 SVg Mayrhofen - WSG Wattens (A) 2:3
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Fussach 4:0
15:00 FC Nenzing - SC Röthis 3:2
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - Austria Lustenau (A) 4:1
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SV Donau 3:1
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SC Wiener Viktoria 0:0
11:11 SV Wienerberg - SC Mannswörth 2:1
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
16:30 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:4 (0:2)
Bahreïn > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Al Ittihad - East Riffa Club 1:4 (1:2)
19:15 Al Hidd - Al Ahli 2:1 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (2:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:0 (0:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
13:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Slutsk 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk 3:1 (1:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Club Blooming - Club Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario Sucre - Club Bolívar 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Real Potosí - Guabirá 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 1:2 (1:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Čelik Zenica - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:1)
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético GO - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Coritiba FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Clube Náutico - Guarani FC 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Oeste FC - Ceará SC 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
16:30 Etar Tarnovo - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
01:30 Universidad Católica - Deportes Iquique 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Colo-Colo - Santiago Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad de Concepción - CD Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 3:2 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (1:1)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Dalian Transcendence 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenxin 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Baoding Yingli Yitong 2:3 (0:3)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Hangzhou Greentown 2:2 (1:1)
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Alki Oroklini 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 AEL Limassol - Paphos FC 0:1 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
02:30 Patriotas FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 (2:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Abstieg  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Abstieg >
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 2:4 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 2:0 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 3:4 (0:2)
19:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Guadalupe - Santos de Guápiles 0:4 (0:3)
21:30 Limón FC - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:3 (2:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Cibalia Vinkovci 2:1 (1:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Hobro IK 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Helsingør 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Odense BK - FC København 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Viborg FF - Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vendsyssel FF - HB Køge 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Skive IK - FC Roskilde 0:2 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:30 CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Águila 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 CD FAS - CD Audaz 2:1 (1:1)
23:05 CD Dragón - AD Isidro Metapan 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 Macará - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 CD Clan Juvenil - CS Emelec 1:2 (0:2)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Girona FC - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Málaga CF - CD Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Real Betis - Valencia CF 3:6 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Albacete - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic 1:5 (1:2)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Madrid B 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
12:15 CD Toledo - Rápido de Bouzas 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CDA Navalcarnero 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Talavera CF 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Celta Vigo B 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Peña Sport FC 4:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Sporting Gijón B 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Burgos CF - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Arenas de Getxo 0:2 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
11:30 Villarreal CF B - SD Formentera 3:2 (3:2)
12:00 CD Ebro - RCD Mallorca 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Real Zaragoza B 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - CF Peralada 3:2 (3:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:00 Extremadura UD - UD Las Palmas B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Écija Balompié - UD Melilla 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Granada CF B 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Real Betis B - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - Marbella FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Córdoba CF B 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lorca Deportiva - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Cartagena - CD San Fernando 3:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:30 Sevilla FC - Fundación Albacete 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Zaragoza CFF 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - Santa Teresa CD 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Madrid CFF - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Sporting de Huelva 3:1 (1:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
23:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 3:2 (1:2)
23:00 New England Revolution - New York City FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Orlando City - Columbus Crew 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Toronto FC - Impact de Montréal 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 New York RB - Atlanta United FC 0:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - FC Edmonton 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 San Francisco Deltas - Puerto Rico FC 3:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
00:05 Rochester Rhinos - New York RB II 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Richmond Kickers 3:1 (1:1)
01:30 Toronto FC II - FC Cincinnati 3:4 (2:1)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:4 (2:2)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:1 (2:1)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic FC 2:2 (1:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Saint Louis FC 1:1 (1:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 PS Kemi Kings - SJK Seinäjoki 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Rovaniemi PS - Vaasan PS 3:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 3:3 (1:1)
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASPTT Albi - FC Fleury 91 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:4)
17:15 Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez Aveyron 1:1 (1:1)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
15:30 FC Saburtalo - Kolkheti Poti 6:3 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (2:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Elmina Sharks 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - WAFA 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Tema Youth - Bechem United 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Bolga All Stars 6:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
16:30 Manchester 62 FC - Gibraltar United FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lincoln Red Imps 0:5 (0:2)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
19:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Marquense 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Sanarate 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Platense FC - CD Marathón 0:3 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Hong Kong Rangers FC - Guangzhou R&F rep.
Eastern SC - Hong Kong Sapling rep.
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2017  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:4 (0:3)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung 2:1 (1:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Crotone - Torino FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - AC Milan 3:2 (1:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:30 US Avellino - US Salernitana 1919 2:3 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - Olbia 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Arzachena - US Alessandria 1912 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Cuneo - AS Livorno 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 AC Prato - AC Monza 2:3 (0:2)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 AC Pisa - US Gavorrano 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Pistoiese - Lucchese 2:2 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Unione Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Fermana FC - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Mestre - AC Reggiana 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Santarcangelo 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano 3:2 (2:1)
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
22:30 Sandals South Coast - Cavalier FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Boys' Town - Reno FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Montego Bay United FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Waterhouse FC - Portmore United 0:5 (0:0)
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (1:1)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 3:2 (1:2)
08:00 Ehime FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - FC Ryūkyū 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Fujieda MYFC 4:2 (0:1)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kagoshima United 0:4 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Fukushima United 1:2 (1:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga 6:0 (3:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Honda Lock 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Tochigi Uva 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Sony Sendai 1:1 (1:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Besa Pejë - KF Vllaznia 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Drita Gjilan 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - Prishtina KF 0:2 (0:2)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - Union Titus Pétange 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Esch 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Differdange 03 6:3 (2:1)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - F91 Dudelange 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Mondorf 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch 3:1 (1:1)
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 4:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC 3:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:3 (0:2)
02:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 2:0 (1:0)
02:06 Club León - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:2 (2:0)
03:15 Celaya FC - Potros UAEM 0:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Deportivo Tepic JAP 4:1
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - CF Monterrey II 1:1
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Murciélagos FC II 1:3
02:00 Reynosa FC - Santos Laguna II 0:2
02:00 Inter Playa - Cruz Azul II 5:1
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Club Tijuana II 0:1
17:00 Lobos BUAP II - Puebla FC II 1:1
17:00 CF Pachuca II - Halcones de Morelos 1:2
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Atlas Guadalajara II 1:0
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún 5:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
18:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 4:1
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 3:1 (2:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Sandefjord Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Viking FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Aalesunds FK 5:1 (3:1)
20:00 Molde FK - SK Brann 1:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Levanger FK 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Elverum Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Florø SK - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Strømmen IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Fredrikstad FK 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - FK Arendal 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Jerv 7:1 (3:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
12:00 IL Sandviken - IK Grand 6:2 (2:0)
13:00 Kolbotn IL - LSK Kvinner 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Stabæk FK - Avaldsnes IL 2:1 (1:1)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
03:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC 3:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - FC Twente 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 2:5 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Sint Bavo 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - Koninklijke HFC 1:1 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Blauw Geel '38 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 USV Hercules - Quick'20 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - ADO '20 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Quick Den Haag 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - HSC'21 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Dongen - Vitesse (J) 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - De Graafschap (J) 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - VV De Meern 3:3 (2:1)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Zwolle 5:2 (2:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Ayacucho FC 3:0 (3:0)
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Alianza Atlético - Comerciantes Unidos 3:2 (2:0)
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (1:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2017/2018 > 3e tour  Portugal >   Taça 2017/2018 > 3e tour
13:00 CD Operário - FC Felgueiras 2:4 (2:4)
16:00 Vilaverdense FC - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Moura Atletico - Portimonense SC 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
16:00 SC Farense - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Vila Real - CD Aves 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Canelas Gaia FC - Moreirense FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Fátima - GD Chaves 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Tondela 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) ap
16:00 CD Pinhalnovense - Vitória Setúbal 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap
16:00 AD Sanjoanense - Rio Ave FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 União da Madeira - Oriental 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Casa Pia 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
16:00 UD Alta Lisboa - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gafanha - SC Freamunde 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
16:00 FC Arouca - Coruchense 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 AD Oliveirense - União Torreense 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
16:00 União Leiria - SC Espinho 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vizela - União Sintrense 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Cesarense - Caldas SC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 CD Nacional - Merelinense FC 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Amarante FC - Sporting Ideal 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Praiense - CD Alcains 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Académica de Coimbra - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
16:30 Al Rayyan - Al Markhiya SC 4:1 (2:0)
18:40 Al Duhail SC - Al Ahli Doha 6:1 (2:0)
18:40 Al Sadd - Qatar SC 3:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. SC Znojmo - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Olympia Praha 1:3 (1:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 0:0 (0:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Tre Penne 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 3:1 (1:1)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Borac Čačak 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:0)
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Hougang United - Home United 0:2 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 2:0 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 IK Sirius - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (0:1)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - GAIS Göteborg 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Falkenbergs FF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 IFK Luleå - IK Brage 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Umeå FC - Carlstad United BK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Nyköpings BIS 1:6 (0:1)
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Team Thorengruppen SK 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Enskede IK - Assyriska 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Vasalunds IF 1:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IK Oddevold - Skövde AIK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Ljungskile SK 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 Husqvarna FF - Qviding FIF 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kristianstad FC - Mjällby AIF 0:3 (0:2)
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
16:30 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - FC Rosengård 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Linköpings FC - Kristianstads DFF 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United 2:2 (2:0)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Chiasso 4:1 (0:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:30 US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Stade Gabésien - AS Gabès 1:1 (0:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:6 (0:3)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (3:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Boluspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (2:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bandırmaspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hacettepe - Niğde Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Kırklarelispor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Sakaryaspor 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Silivrispor 2:1 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
13:00 Amed SK - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Kastamonuspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tokatspor - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hatayspor - Bodrum Belediye 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inegölspor - Bucaspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Eyüpspor 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:30 Boston River - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool FC 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Sud América - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (1:0)
21:30 CA Juventud - Danubio FC 2:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Thanh Hóa FC - Hà Nội FC 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - Đồng Tâm Long An 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Can Tho - QNK Quảng Nam 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 0:0 (0:0)