. .
FIFA > U17 Coupe du Monde 2017 Inde > Troisième place FIFA >   U17 Coupe du Monde 2017 Inde > Troisième place
13:30 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
FIFA > U17 Coupe du Monde 2017 Inde > finale FIFA >   U17 Coupe du Monde 2017 Inde > finale
16:30 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 4 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 4
12:00 Espagne - Azerbaïdjan -:-
14:00 Ukraine - Albanie -:-
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 7 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 7
12:00 Danemark - Écosse -:-
12:00 Andorre - Estonie -:-
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe G AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groupe G
10:30 Chine - Myanmar -:-
13:30 Philippines - Cambodge -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Lushnja - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Laçi - KS Kamza -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 US Biskra - USM Blida -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 MC Alger - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Alger -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
18:30 Bayern München - RB Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:30 Altona 93 - Eutin 08 -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 II -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfV Hildesheim -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Unterföhring -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SV Seligenporten -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Erlenbach -:-
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Gebenbach -:-
14:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Weiden -:-
14:00 Würzburger FV - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Bamberg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Aubstadt -:-
14:00 FC Amberg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
14:00 TSV Kornburg - TSV Landsberg -:-
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ismaning -:-
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - ASV Neumarkt -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TSV Grolland -:-
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 FC Ederbergland - OSC Vellmar -:-
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Borussia Fulda -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - MTV Gifhorn -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Göppinger SV -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:30 Bahlinger SC - TSG Balingen -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - Karlsruher SC II -:-
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Osdorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
17:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - 1. FC Monheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Optik Rathenow -:-
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:30 Askania Bernburg - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Inter Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Morlautern - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:00 FSV Salmrohr - FV Eppelborn -:-
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Jägersburg -:-
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Gonsenheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - Heider SV -:-
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Walddörfer SV -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Regensburg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Wacker München -:-
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SC Sand II -:-
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:00 TSV Crailsheim - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
15:00 FV Löchgau - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Alberweiler -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig -:-
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hombrucher SV -:-
12:00 1. FC Köln - SG Unterrath -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
17:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
16:00 Arsenal FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham United -:-
16:00 Liverpool FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Stoke City -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City -:-
18:30 AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Derby County -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bristol City -:-
18:30 Hull City - Nottingham Forest -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Notts County - Newport County -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stevenage FC -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Leyton Orient -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -:-
14:00 West Ham United U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:05 CA Banfield - CA Colón -:-
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
19:05 Huracán - CA Lanús -:-
19:05 Unión de Santa Fe - CD Godoy Cruz -:-
21:15 CA San Martín - Estudiantes -:-
23:05 Independiente - Patronato -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Club Villa Dálmine -:-
Estudiantes de San Luis - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Deportivo Santamarina - Quilmes AC -:-
Nueva Chicago - Boca Unidos -:-
San Martín Tucumán - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Club Almagro - Deportivo Morón -:-
Instituto Córdoba - CA Mitre -:-
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - All Boys -:-
Agropecuario - Aldosivi -:-
CSD Flandria - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Los Andes - GyE Jujuy -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:35 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar -:-
10:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Melbourne Victory - Canberra United -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
18:30 LASK - Austria Wien -:-
18:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf -:-
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Karabakh Wien - Austria Wien (A) -:-
16:00 First Vienna FC - SKU Amstetten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Kufstein -:-
14:00 FC Hard - SV Grödig -:-
14:00 USK Anif - VfB Hohenems -:-
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Alberschwende -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Rohrbach -:-
15:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Haitzendorf -:-
15:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Gaflenz -:-
15:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASV Spratzern -:-
19:30 SCU Ardagger - Kremser SC -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Neuberg - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
16:00 ASK Klingenbach - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
16:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV Eltendorf -:-
17:00 SC Pinkafeld - SV St. Margarethen -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SVG Bleiburg - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
15:00 SAK Klagenfurt - ASKÖ Gmünd -:-
18:00 SV Feldkirchen - SK Maria Saal -:-
18:00 SV Spittal/Drau - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Union Weißkirchen -:-
15:30 ASV St. Marienkirchen - FC Wels -:-
17:00 SV Wallern - ASK St. Valentin -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Straßwalchen - TSU Bramberg -:-
14:00 SK Bischofshofen - SC Golling -:-
14:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Bürmoos -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASK Voitsberg - DSV Leoben -:-
15:00 SV Lebring - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
18:00 SC Bruck/Mur - TSV Pöllau -:-
18:30 Grazer AK - SV Wildon -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Hall - SV Kematen -:-
15:00 SC Imst - SPG Silz/Mötz -:-
15:30 Union Innsbruck - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
15:30 TSV St. Johann - SV Innsbruck -:-
16:00 SV Zams - SC Kundl -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Lauterach - SC Röthis -:-
15:00 FC Höchst - Dornbirner SV -:-
15:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Admira Landhaus - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
14:00 FV Austria XIII - SK Slovan HAC -:-
15:00 Sportunion Mauer - SC Mannswörth -:-
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - AS Koma Elektra -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 LUV Graz - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Inter Baku - FK Kapaz -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:30 Al Ahli - Al Najma -:-
18:45 Riffa SC - Al Hidd -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 AS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen -:-
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Oostende -:-
20:30 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk -:-
15:00 FK Gomel - FK Gorodeya -:-
16:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk -:-
17:00 BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Club Blooming - Club San José -:-
23:15 Universitario Sucre - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 FK Krupa - NK Vitez -:-
13:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
16:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
Fluminense RJ - EC Bahia -:-
Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama -:-
SE Palmeiras - Cruzeiro EC -:-
São Paulo FC - Santos FC -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo RJ -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Chapecoense -:-
Sport Club Recife - Coritiba FC -:-
EC Vitória BA - Atlético GO -:-
Ponte Preta - Corinthians SP -:-
Avaí FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
06:00 Beijing Renhe FC - Hangzhou Greentown -:-
06:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Baoding Yingli Yitong -:-
06:00 Qingdao Huanghai FC - Meizhou Hakka FC -:-
06:00 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenxin -:-
06:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Dalian Transcendence -:-
06:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Yunnan Lijiang FC -:-
06:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou -:-
06:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Beijing BG -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia -:-
17:00 Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Nea Salamina -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - Aris Limassol FC -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Abstieg  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Abstieg >
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft >
08:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Helsingør - Silkeborg IF -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hillerød GI -:-
15:00 Hvidovre IF - BK Frem København -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - B.93 København -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 BK Avarta - Kolding IF -:-
15:00 BK Marienlyst - Greve Fodbold -:-
15:00 Dalum IF - Hellerup IK -:-
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Næsby BK -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 VSK Aarhus - Ringkøbing IF -:-
15:00 IF Lyseng - Kjellerup IF -:-
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC -:-
15:00 Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - St. Johnstone FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:45 PetroJet Football Club - Al Nasr FC -:-
19:00 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
CD Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC -:-
Sonsonate FC - CD FAS -:-
CD Águila - CD Dragón -:-
Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño -:-
CD Audaz - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
14:55 Ajman Club - Emirates Club -:-
17:45 Al Ain FC - Sharjah FC -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 CD Alavés - Valencia CF -:-
16:15 Sevilla FC - CD Leganés -:-
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Lugo - Gimnàstic -:-
18:00 Albacete - SD Huesca -:-
18:00 Cádiz CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
20:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Almería -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Infonet -:-
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS -:-
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Vaasan PS -:-
13:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK -:-
13:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere -:-
13:00 PS Kemi Kings - Kuopion PS -:-
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Inter Turku -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 SM Caen - ESTAC Troyes -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio -:-
15:00 FC Lorient - Tours FC -:-
15:00 Stade Reims - AS Nancy -:-
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - US Concarneau -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASJ Soyaux -:-
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC -:-
18:45 Paris FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti -:-
FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 AE Larisa - Levadiakos -:-
16:15 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE -:-
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Videoton FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Gresik United - PS TNI -:-
10:00 Semen Padang - Perseru Serui -:-
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persija Jakarta -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Ards FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 AC Milan - Juventus -:-
20:45 AS Roma - Bologna FC -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Bologna FC - SSC Napoli -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC -:-
Genoa CFC - Inter -:-
Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio -:-
Juventus - Lazio Roma -:-
AC Milan - Sampdoria -:-
AS Roma - Atalanta -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
07:00 Oita Trinita - JEF United Chiba -:-
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock -:-
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC -:-
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kagoshima United -:-
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Fukushima United -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
FK Akzhayik - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
FK Atyrau - FK Taraz -:-
Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
FK Aktobe - FK Ordabasy -:-
FK Astana - FK Kairat -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FS Metta/LU - SK Babīte pas disputer
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils -:-
13:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava -:-
13:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2017  Malaisie >   Super League 2017 >
15:00 Kedah FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
15:00 PKNS FC - Felda United FC -:-
15:00 Melaka United - Kelantan FA -:-
15:00 Penang FA - Selangor FA -:-
15:00 Pahang FA - Perak TBG -:-
15:00 Sarawak FA - T-Team FC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Lija Athletics FC - Hibernians FC -:-
15:00 Valletta FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
17:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Floriana FC -:-
17:15 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat -:-
18:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
18:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
18:00 FUS de Rabat - Raja Casablanca -:-
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Al Hoceima -:-
18:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger -:-
18:00 Wydad AC - RAC Casablanca -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
23:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Potros UAEM -:-
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Tampico Madero -:-
03:30 Venados FC - CF Atlante -:-
04:00 Murciélagos FC - FC Juárez -:-
23:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Leones Negros -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Atlas Guadalajara II -:-
03:00 Deportivo Tepic JAP - CF Monterrey II -:-
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Alacranes de Durango -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Sporting Canamy -:-
22:30 Tuxtla FC - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Club Tijuana II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF América -:-
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres -:-
18:00 Club León - Veracruz -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 Club León - Veracruz -:-
16:00 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF América -:-
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey -:-
17:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - CF América -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - Spicul Chișcăreni -:-
14:00 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru -:-
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
13:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK -:-
13:00 Medkila IL - Kolbotn IL -:-
13:00 Røa IL - Klepp IL -:-
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL -:-
13:00 IK Grand - Vålerenga IF -:-
13:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IL Sandviken -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Sportivo Trinidense - Independiente FBC -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional -:-
General Díaz - Libertad -:-
Rubio Ñu - Sol de América -:-
Guaraní - Club Olimpia -:-
Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Llandudno FC - Newtown AFC -:-
15:30 Prestatyn Town - Aberystwyth Town -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo -:-
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord -:-
20:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 GVVV - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - VV Sint Bavo -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - FC Lisse -:-
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - De Treffers -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - FC Groningen (J) -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - Jong Almere City FC -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Magreb '90 -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - VV Spijkenisse -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
19:30 Ayacucho FC - CD Unión Comercio -:-
22:00 Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela -:-
19:15 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC -:-
21:30 Boavista - FC Porto -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
16:20 Qatar SC - Al Sailiya -:-
18:30 Al Duhail SC - Al Gharafa -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf -:-
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Olympia Praha -:-
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové -:-
17:00 FC Vítkovice - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Graffin Vlašim -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
20:00 CSMS Iaşi - Concordia Chiajna -:-
20:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Astra Giurgiu -:-
20:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Botoşani -:-
20:00 FC Voluntari - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva -:-
18:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori -:-
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP La Fiorita -:-
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos -:-
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava -:-
MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica -:-
MŠK Žilina - Zlate Moravce -:-
FC Nitra - Tatran Prešov -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Celje -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 IK Oddevold - Landskrona BoIS -:-
15:00 Qviding FIF - FC Rosengård 1917 -:-
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Husqvarna FF -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - Assyriska BK -:-
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Kristianstad FC -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Hammarby -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun -:-
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso -:-
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Cham - FC Zürich II -:-
FC Köniz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Aarau -:-
18:00 FC Luzern - Lugano Femminile -:-
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 -:-
18:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
12:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun -:-
14:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
14:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur -:-
14:00 Team Vaud - Team St.Gallen/Wil -:-
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion -:-
16:00 Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
18:30 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Stal Kamjanske -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hải Phòng FC -:-
12:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Thanh Hóa FC -:-