. .
FIFA > Femmes Qualif. CM Europe 2017/2018 > Groupe 1 FIFA >   Femmes Qualif. CM Europe 2017/2018 > Groupe 1
12:00 Kasakhastan - Bosnie-Herzégovine 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre
10:00 Brésil - Corée du Nord 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Chine - Mexique 3:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2017 > octobre
18:25 Qatar - Iran 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2017 > octobre FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2017 > octobre
18:30 Danemark - Suisse 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Coupe du Monde 2017 Inde > Quarts de finales FIFA >   U17 Coupe du Monde 2017 Inde > Quarts de finales
13:30 Mali - Ghana 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 États-Unis - Angleterre 1:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 2 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 2
08:00 Slovénie - Kasakhastan 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 Angleterre - Pays des Galles 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 6 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 6
13:00 Irlande - Lettonie 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pays-Bas - Estonie 12:1 (4:0)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 9 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 9
13:00 Suède - Biélorussie 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 République Tchèque - Bulgarie 9:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 10 UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 10
13:00 Turquie - Armenie 5:0 (0:0)
13:00 Écosse - Hongrie 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 5 UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 5
11:00 Grèce - Gibraltar 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Serbie - Norvège 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Demi-finales CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Demi-finales
21:00 Wydad AC - USM Alger 3:1 (1:0)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship 2017 > Groupe A AFC >   U19 (F) Championship 2017 > Groupe A
21:00 Chine - Corée du Nord 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Thaïlande - Ouzbékistan 2:2 (1:1)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Golden Arrows - Polokwane City FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Free State Stars - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - AmaZulu FC 1:2 (1:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Lushnja - KF Laçi 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi 0:3 (0:2)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 DRB Tadjenanet - NA Hussein Dey 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Biskra - MC Oran 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Saoura 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 USM Bel Abbes - Paradou AC 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Hamburger SV - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Bochum 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfR Aalen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Eutin 08 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Köln II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Wegberg-Beeck 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart II 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - FC Pipinsried 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Unterföhring 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - VfB Eichstätt 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - FC Amberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - 1. FC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Ansbach 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SpVgg Weiden - TSV Großbardorf 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - Würzburger FV 3:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Kornburg 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Pullach 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - BCF Wolfratshausen 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1860 München II 1:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Grolland - Bremer SV 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 1:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Steinbach 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FC Ederbergland 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - TSV Lehnerz 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FSC Lohfelden 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - Borussia Fulda 3:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - MTV Eintracht Celle 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MTV Gifhorn - SSV Vorsfelde 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SSV Reutlingen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - SV Spielberg 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 TSG Backnang - FC 08 Villingen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Balingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - Bahlinger SC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC Astoria Walldorf II 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - FV Ravensburg 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Türkiye 5:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
18:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Siegburger SV 04 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Barleben 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Kamenz 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Askania Bernburg 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FK Pirmasens 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FSV Salmrohr 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Morlautern 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Engers 07 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FV Eppelborn - FV Dudenhofen 8:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Schilksee 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Wankendorf 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 TSB Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - SV Frisia 03 1:6 (1:2)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfR Neumünster 3:3 (2:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 Walddörfer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II 2:0
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV rep.
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (1:2)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:1 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Freiburg 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Watford FC 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Manchester United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Swansea City - Leicester City 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Southampton FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Fulham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Hull City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Sunderland AFC 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 Bristol City - Leeds United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Burton Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Reading FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Preston North End 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Millwall FC - Birmingham City 2:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Portsmouth FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Walsall FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic 4:4 (1:3)
16:00 Oxford United - Rotherham United 3:3 (3:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Bury FC 1:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Yeovil Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Notts County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Woking FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Boreham Wood 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Gateshead FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Barrow AFC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Solihull Moors 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Sutton United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Manchester City U23 - Derby County U23 4:1 (1:0)
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:55 Al Hilal - Al Baten 2:1 (0:0)
18:55 Al Ahli SFC - Al Ittihad 3:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:35 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
10:50 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 (1:2)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 3:2 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
15:55 Vorwärts Steyr - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (A) 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union St. Florian 6:0 (2:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Karabakh Wien - Wiener Sport-Club 3:2 (1:2)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV St. Johann 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - USK Anif 0:7 (0:4)
15:30 FC Alberschwende - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 SV Seekirchen - SCR Altach (A) 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 SV Grödig - SC Schwaz 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Kitzbühel 2:1 (1:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Retz - SV Leobendorf 0:0
15:00 SV Gaflenz - SCU Ardagger 5:1
15:00 ASV Spratzern - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV Stegersbach 1:3
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 2:1
17:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 0:4
17:00 UFC Markt Allhau - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1:4
18:00 ASV Draßburg - SV Neuberg 4:3
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SVG Bleiburg - FC Lendorf 2:3
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Union Weißkirchen - FC Andorf 2:1
15:30 SV Bad Ischl - ASV St. Marienkirchen 4:1
15:30 WSC Hertha - SV Grieskirchen 2:2
15:30 ASK St. Valentin - SV Gmunden 1:0
16:00 SV Ried (A) - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 0:3
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SK Strobl - USC Eugendorf 2:3
14:00 Union Hallein - SK Bischofshofen 0:2
14:00 SC Golling - FC Zell am See 0:4
16:00 UFC Altenmarkt - SV Kuchl 1:1
17:00 TSU Bramberg - Austria Salzburg 2:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 UFC Bad Radkersburg - USV Mettersdorf 3:2
16:00 SV Lebring - Grazer AK 4:4
18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SC Bruck/Mur 1:3
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Hall - SVg Mayrhofen 2:0
15:00 SV Innsbruck - SVG Reichenau 1:1
16:00 SV Kematen - SV Zams 2:3
16:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Kirchbichl 3:4
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Andelsbuch 0:1
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Nenzing 3:1
15:00 SC Fussach - FC Lauterach 2:2
15:00 FC Schwarzach - FC Langenegg 1:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Donau - SC Ostbahn XI 3:2
15:30 Post SV Wien - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:2
15:30 Favoritner AC - Admira Landhaus 5:1
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - Sportunion Mauer 2:0
18:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Gerasdorf 2:1
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Kapaz - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
17:00 Lierse SK - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 7:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 0:1
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:4
14:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 2:2
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:1
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 0:0
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 3:3
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0
14:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 2:2
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:0
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Brest 0:4 (0:1)
14:10 Neman Grodno - FK Gomel 3:0 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Čelik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Vitez - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:2)
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:30 Clube Náutico - ABC FC 1:2 (0:1)
00:30 CR Brasil - Boa EC 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Ceará SC - Figueirense 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Criciúma EC - Internacional 2:3 (1:2)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Oeste FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Santa Cruz FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Londrina EC - Paysandu SC 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 América MG - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
15:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (1:2)
19:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 0:3 (0:1)
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
17:00 Deportes Iquique - Deportes Temuco 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Huachipato - Universidad Católica 3:1 (0:1)
23:00 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 0:3 (0:1)
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:1 (0:1)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
08:30 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Qingdao Huanghai FC 3:2 (1:2)
08:30 Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shenzhen FC 2:4 (1:4)
08:30 Yunnan Lijiang FC - Dalian Yifang FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Meizhou Hakka FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:3 (1:2)
08:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing Renhe FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:1 (0:0)
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:5 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paphos FC - Nea Salamina 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nikosia 3:1 (2:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
22:15 Envigado FC - Atlético Huila 1:2 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Abstieg  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Abstieg >
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Pohang Steelers 1:3 (1:0)
08:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft >
08:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 2:2 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Gyeongnam FC 2:3 (0:0)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 B.93 København - BK Frem København 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Næstved BK 2:3 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Greve Fodbold - Middelfart Fodbold 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - BK Avarta 3:4 (2:3)
15:00 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - Dalum IF 1:2 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - IF Lyseng 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Odder IGF 3:2 (0:1)
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (0:0)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Livingston FC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - St. Mirren FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC 1:1 (0:1)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - East Fife FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Airdrieonians 7:1 (4:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Ayr United 0:5 (0:1)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Écosse >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
13:15 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 2:4 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 4:3 (2:2)
23:05 CD Dragón - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:0)
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Emirates Club - Al Ain FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sharjah FC - Al Ahli 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Betis - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Huesca - Cádiz CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Granada CF 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Lorca FC - CD Tenerife 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Sevilla Atlético - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 Real Unión - CA Osasuna B 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Vitoria 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - Burgos CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Lealtad 3:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
18:00 Elche CF - CD Alcoyano 0:2 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Écija Balompié 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Córdoba CF B - Real Betis B 0:0 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Infonet 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (0:1)
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
21:00 Puerto Rico FC - Indy Eleven 2:1 (2:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > tour des 16  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > tour des 16
01:30 Louisville City FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 4:0 (2:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Sacramento Republic FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Finlande > Ykkönen 2017  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2017 >
14:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Honka - TPS Turku 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Grankulla IFK - Haka Valkeakoski 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 IF Gnistan - FF Jaro 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 KPV Kokkola - OPS Oulu 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 AS Monaco - SM Caen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Manchester 62 FC 2:2 (0:2)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
15:00 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 AO Kerkyra - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Siquinalá FC 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:30 CD Marathón - CD Motagua 1:2 (1:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
15:30 Debreceni VSC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Paksi SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Budapesti Vasas - Balmazújvárosi FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Videoton FC - Puskás FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (1:1)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2017  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:15 Víkingur - EB/Streymur 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 3:1 (2:0)
16:15 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 TB/FCS/Royn - Skála ÍF 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 ÍF Fuglafjørður - 07 Vestur 1:5 (0:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2017  Irlande >   Premier Division 2017 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 3:0 (2:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 4:0 (4:0)
18:30 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:2)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 (0:1)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sampdoria - FC Crotone 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Cesena - Foggia Calcio 3:3 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Novara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Virtus Entella 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Avellino 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Rende - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Akragas - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Bisceglie 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Casertana FC - US Siracusa 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Fondi 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - US Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Atalanta - AC Milan 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:2)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 3:2 (2:1)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
11:00 Kagoshima United - Azul Claro Numazu 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - FC Tokyo II 1:1 (0:1)
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
11:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Aktobe 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 2:3 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Prishtina KF - Besa Pejë 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
12:00 SK Babīte - FK Spartaks pas disputer
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Senglea Athletics - Hamrun Spartans 1:3 (1:1)
17:15 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 6:0 (3:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Rapide Oued Zem 1:2 (0:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Celaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Venados FC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 CF Monterrey II - Club Tepatitlán 0:1
02:30 Dorados UACH - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:0
03:30 Deportivo Tepic JAP - Monarcas Morelia II 0:3
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 4:1
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Deportivo Toluca II 3:2
18:30 UANL Tigres II - Reynosa FC 1:0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Loros UCOL 1:3
23:00 Real Zamora - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Inter Playa 2:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:0
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 0:1
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 1:2
18:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 4:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 2:3
19:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 4:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
16:30 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 4:1
17:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 2:3
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:6
18:30 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 2:1
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 3:0
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 2:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:0
17:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
19:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 1:0
23:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP 1:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
14:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:0 (0:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
12:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 4:2 (3:2)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (0:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 FK Arendal - IK Start 0:2 (0:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
13:00 Brumunddal - Grorud IL 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Asker SK - Kjelsås Fotball 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Vålerenga IF II - Hamarkameratene 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Raufoss IL 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Alta IF - Skeid Oslo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bærum SK - Follo FK 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 KFUM Oslo - Finnsnes IL 2:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
13:00 Fram Larvik - Odds BK II 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 SK Vard - Fana IL 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Egersunds IK - IL Hødd 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hønefoss BK - Nest-Sotra 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Notodden FK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Vindbjart FK - FK Vidar 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 Nardo FK - Bryne FK 4:2 (1:0)
Ouzbékistan > PFL 2017  Ouzbékistan >   PFL 2017 >
12:30 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Sho'rtan G'uzor 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
23:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (0:2)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown AFC 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Llandudno FC 1:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 FC Twente - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - GVVV 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - ASV De Dijk 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:3 (2:2)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Amsterdamsche FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Kozakken Boys 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 VV Katwijk - BVV Barendrecht 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 De Treffers - FC Lienden 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 TEC VV - FC Lisse 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Achilles'29 3:2 (3:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 ACV Assen - SVV Scheveningen 5:2 (2:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VVOG Harderwijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Jong FC Twente 1:4 (1:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - FC Groningen (J) 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - SV Spakenburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Quick Boys 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - VV Spijkenisse 8:1 (6:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Capelle 1:0 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
17:45 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Atlético 4:1 (4:0)
20:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao 5:0 (2:0)
22:00 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes 1:2 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Cracovia Kraków 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 3:3 (2:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 Raków Częstochowa - GKS Tychy '71 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 3:1 (0:1)
21:30 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 6:1 (4:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 FC Penafiel - Sporting CP B 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Académico Viseu 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Real SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
16:25 Umm-Salal - Al Duhail SC 1:4 (0:2)
18:35 Qatar SC - Al Ahli Doha 0:3 (0:2)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:2)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FC Vítkovice 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 České Budějovice - SFC Opava 2:1 (1:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj 1:0 (1:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Ufa 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Tosno - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
07:00 Luch-Energia - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:1 (2:0)
12:30 FC Tambov - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Orenburg - Avangard Kursk 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FC Volgar Astrakhan 1:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Penne 1:4 (0:1)
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Zemun 2:1 (0:1)
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 0:4 (0:2)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 3:2 (1:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 1:3 (1:1)
20:20 NK Maribor - NK Ankaran 1:0 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IF Elfsborg 2:3 (1:1)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - Norrby IF 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Gefle IF - IK Frej 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Umeå FC - Nyköpings BIS 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1:0 (1:0)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona BoIS 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Assyriska BK - Karlskrona AIF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Husqvarna FF - IK Oddevold 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kristianstad FC - Skövde AIK 2:1 (2:1)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC United Zürich 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - SC Kriens 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Bavois 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Nyonnais 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Brühl 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Zürich II 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Köniz 0:1 (0:1)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gabès - ES Métlaoui 5:1 (2:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
13:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Karabükspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Gençlerbirliği 3:3 (1:3)
18:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Istanbulspor - Altınordu FSG 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Gaziantepspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Bugsaşspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hacettepe - Pendikspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Silivrispor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Altay Izmir 5:3 (3:1)
14:00 Karşıyaka SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (1:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 6:1 (3:1)
13:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bodrum Belediye - Tokatspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Inegölspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Menemen Belediye Spor - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Amed SK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Kastamonuspor 3:4 (2:2)
18:00 Bucaspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - NK Veres 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 QNK Quảng Nam - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - SHB-Da Nang FC 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Ho Chi Minh City - Bình Dương FC 1:1 (1:1)