1. Journée
10.09.2016 13:00 Inter - US Palermo 2:0
15:00 Atalanta - Frosinone Calcio 3:2
15:00 Bologna FC - Ternana Calcio 2:1
15:00 AC Pisa - Cagliari Calcio 0:1
15:00 AS Roma - Virtus Entella 2:3
11.09.2016 11:00 Novara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:0
07.12.2016 14:30 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 4:2
2. Journée
17.09.2016 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 2:5
15:00 FC Crotone - Atalanta 2:3
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Genoa CFC 0:4
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Pisa 2:1
15:00 Virtus Entella - Novara Calcio 2:0
18.09.2016 11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Inter 0:5
12.10.2016 15:00 US Palermo - Bologna FC 1:1
3. Journée
23.09.2016 14:30 AC Pisa - AS Roma 0:3
15:00 US Palermo - Atalanta 1:1
24.09.2016 11:00 FC Crotone - Frosinone Calcio 3:2
13:00 Inter - Virtus Entella 1:0
15:00 Genoa CFC - Ternana Calcio 2:0
15:00 Novara Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:1
08.10.2016 14:00 Bologna FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:0
4. Journée
01.10.2016 15:00 Atalanta - Novara Calcio 3:0
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:2
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 0:4
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa 2:3
15:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Palermo 2:1
02.10.2016 11:00 AS Roma - Inter 2:0
5. Journée
15.10.2016 11:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:1
11:00 FC Crotone - AS Roma 0:2
11:00 Novara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
15:00 Bologna FC - Virtus Entella 1:3
15:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 2:4
15:00 US Palermo - Ternana Calcio 0:1
16.10.2016 11:00 Inter - AC Pisa 8:1
6. Journée
22.10.2016 11:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Palermo 0:2
11:00 AS Roma - Novara Calcio 4:0
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ternana Calcio 3:1
13:00 Inter - FC Crotone 1:0
14:30 AC Pisa - Genoa CFC 1:3
14:30 Virtus Entella - Cagliari Calcio 1:0
16:00 Atalanta - Bologna FC 4:2
7. Journée
05.11.2016 14:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 3:0
14:30 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 2:1
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 0:1
14:30 Novara Calcio - AC Pisa 2:1
14:30 US Palermo - FC Crotone 2:0
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Inter 1:4
06.11.2016 11:00 AS Roma - Frosinone Calcio 5:2
8. Journée
19.11.2016 10:30 Inter - Novara Calcio 1:2
11:00 FC Crotone - Bologna FC 1:0
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Roma 1:6
11:30 Atalanta - Ternana Calcio 5:0
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:3
15:00 Genoa CFC - US Palermo 2:1
9. Journée
26.11.2016 11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 0:1
14:00 AC Pisa - US Palermo 1:3
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:2
14:30 Novara Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:3
14:30 AS Roma - Bologna FC 4:1
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:2
14:30 Virtus Entella - Atalanta 3:1
10. Journée
03.12.2016 11:00 FC Crotone - Novara Calcio 0:2
13:00 Atalanta - Inter 1:2
14:30 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:1
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - AC Pisa 0:1
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:2
04.12.2016 10:00 Genoa CFC - AS Roma 1:3
12:00 US Palermo - US Salernitana 1919 1:0
11. Journée
10.12.2016 11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:1
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Genoa CFC 4:5
12:00 Virtus Entella - FC Crotone 1:1
14:30 AC Pisa - Atalanta 1:1
14:30 AS Roma - US Palermo 1:3
15:30 Novara Calcio - Bologna FC 0:0
11.12.2016 11:00 Inter - Frosinone Calcio 4:0
12. Journée
17.12.2016 11:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1
11:30 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:1
12:00 FC Crotone - AC Pisa 4:0
12:00 US Palermo - Cagliari Calcio 3:1
13:00 Bologna FC - Inter 0:2
14:30 Atalanta - AS Roma 1:0
14:30 Genoa CFC - Virtus Entella 2:1
13. Journée
14.01.2017 11:00 Cagliari Calcio - FC Crotone 1:3
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Atalanta 0:1
11:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio 3:1
12:00 Novara Calcio - US Palermo 2:2
14:30 AC Pisa - Bologna FC 1:2
14:30 AS Roma - Ternana Calcio 4:0
15.01.2017 11:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 3:0
14. Journée
20.01.2017 14:30 Virtus Entella - AS Roma 2:3
21.01.2017 11:00 Frosinone Calcio - Atalanta 2:1
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Novara Calcio 1:2
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1
14:30 FC Crotone - Genoa CFC 0:1
14:30 US Palermo - Inter 0:4
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Bologna FC 0:1
15. Journée
28.01.2017 14:30 Atalanta - FC Crotone 3:0
14:30 Bologna FC - US Palermo 1:1
14:30 Genoa CFC - Frosinone Calcio 0:1
14:30 Novara Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:0
14:30 AC Pisa - Ternana Calcio 0:0
14:30 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 5:1
29.01.2017 11:00 Inter - US Salernitana 1919 4:0
16. Journée
04.02.2017 11:00 Frosinone Calcio - FC Crotone 2:2
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Bologna FC 1:2
12:00 Atalanta - US Palermo 1:0
13:00 Virtus Entella - Inter 1:1
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0
14:30 AS Roma - AC Pisa 8:1
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:3
17. Journée
11.02.2017 11:00 FC Crotone - Ternana Calcio 0:0
11:00 US Palermo - Virtus Entella 0:1
11:00 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 1:3
12:00 Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio 1:0
14:30 Novara Calcio - Atalanta 0:3
15:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 2:1
12.02.2017 11:00 Inter - AS Roma 2:1
18. Journée
18.02.2017 14:30 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 5:1
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:3
14:30 AC Pisa - Inter 0:7
14:30 AS Roma - FC Crotone 5:3
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Cagliari Calcio 1:2
14:30 Ternana Calcio - US Palermo 2:0
14:30 Virtus Entella - Bologna FC 1:1
19. Journée
25.02.2017 14:30 Bologna FC - Atalanta 1:2
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:1
14:30 FC Crotone - Inter 1:3
14:30 Genoa CFC - AC Pisa 3:1
14:30 Novara Calcio - AS Roma 6:3
14:30 US Palermo - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
14:30 Ternana Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:1
20. Journée
04.03.2017 11:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Roma 2:3
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 1:5
12:00 FC Crotone - US Palermo 1:2
13:00 Inter - Ternana Calcio 4:0
14:30 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1:3
14:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 3:0
15:00 AC Pisa - Novara Calcio 0:0
21. Journée
09.03.2017 14:30 US Palermo - Genoa CFC 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Novara Calcio - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2017 15:00 Virtus Entella - AC Pisa 5:0
11.03.2017 11:00 Bologna FC - FC Crotone 1:1
12:00 AS Roma - US Salernitana 1919 6:0
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Atalanta 0:1
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:0
22. Journée
30.03.2017 15:00 US Palermo - AC Pisa 5:0
01.04.2017 13:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:0
15:00 Genoa CFC - Novara Calcio 1:1
15:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 2:1
15:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 5:4
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:1
15:00 Atalanta - Virtus Entella 2:2
23. Journée
08.04.2017 15:00 Inter - Atalanta 1:3
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 1:4
15:00 Novara Calcio - FC Crotone 0:3
15:00 AC Pisa - Frosinone Calcio 1:0
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Palermo 1:2
09.04.2017 11:00 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 3:3
11:30 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 3:2
24. Journée
15.04.2017 11:00 Ternana Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:0
11:00 Genoa CFC - US Salernitana 1919 4:1
11:00 FC Crotone - Virtus Entella 0:4
15:00 Bologna FC - Novara Calcio 1:0
15:00 Atalanta - AC Pisa 5:0
15:00 US Palermo - AS Roma 1:2
22.04.2017 11:00 Frosinone Calcio - Inter 1:2
25. Journée
29.04.2017 11:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio 1:3
15:00 AS Roma - Atalanta 0:3
15:00 Inter - Bologna FC 0:0
15:00 Virtus Entella - Genoa CFC 0:0
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo 2:2
15:00 Novara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:1
06.05.2017 15:00 AC Pisa - FC Crotone 0:0
26. Journée
12.05.2017 16:00 US Palermo - Novara Calcio 3:1
13.05.2017 11:30 FC Crotone - Cagliari Calcio 2:1
15:00 Genoa CFC - Inter 3:1
15:00 Bologna FC - AC Pisa 4:0
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Roma 1:1
15:00 Atalanta - US Salernitana 1919 7:0
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:1