1. Journée
24.09.2017 22:30 Boys' Town - Humble Lions 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Reno FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:0 (0:0)
25.09.2017 02:00 Harbour View - Montego Bay United FC 1:1 (1:0)
26.09.2017 00:45 Portmore United - Cavalier FC 1:0 (1:0)
03:35 Arnett Gardens - Sandals South Coast 3:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
01.10.2017 22:30 Sandals South Coast - Portmore United 0:4 (0:2)
22:30 Humble Lions - UWI Pelicans 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Waterhouse FC - Reno FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Cavalier FC - Harbour View 0:1 (0:0)
02.10.2017 01:00 Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens 0:1 (0:0)
03.10.2017 03:35 Montego Bay United FC - Boys' Town 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
08.10.2017 22:30 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Reno FC - Humble Lions 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Boys' Town 2:1 (1:0)
09.10.2017 01:00 Arnett Gardens - Waterhouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Montego Bay United FC - Cavalier FC 1:2 (0:2)
10.10.2017 03:35 Harbour View - Sandals South Coast 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
15.10.2017 22:30 Sandals South Coast - Cavalier FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Boys' Town - Reno FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Montego Bay United FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Waterhouse FC - Portmore United 0:5 (0:0)
17.10.2017 03:35 Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
22.10.2017 22:30 Cavalier FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Sandals South Coast -:-
22:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions -:-
22:30 Reno FC - UWI Pelicans -:-
23.10.2017 02:00 Harbour View - Waterhouse FC -:-
22:30 Arnett Gardens - Boys' Town -:-
6. Journée
29.10.2017 22:30 Boys' Town - Portmore United -:-
22:30 Humble Lions - Harbour View -:-
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Sandals South Coast -:-
22:30 Reno FC - Montego Bay United FC -:-
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Arnett Gardens -:-
31.10.2017 03:35 Waterhouse FC - Cavalier FC -:-
7. Journée
01.11.2017 22:30 Arnett Gardens - Reno FC -:-
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
22:30 Portmore United - UWI Pelicans -:-
02.11.2017 02:00 Harbour View - Boys' Town -:-
22:30 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions -:-
22:30 Sandals South Coast - Waterhouse FC -:-
8. Journée
05.11.2017 22:30 Boys' Town - Cavalier FC -:-
22:30 Humble Lions - Sandals South Coast -:-
22:30 Reno FC - Portmore United -:-
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Harbour View -:-
22:30 Waterhouse FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
07.11.2017 03:35 Arnett Gardens - Montego Bay United FC -:-
9. Journée
12.11.2017 22:30 Cavalier FC - UWI Pelicans -:-
22:30 Sandals South Coast - Boys' Town -:-
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Waterhouse FC -:-
22:30 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens -:-
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Humble Lions -:-
14.11.2017 03:35 Harbour View - Reno FC -:-
10. Journée
19.11.2017 22:30 Boys' Town - Tivoli Gardens -:-
22:30 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC -:-
22:30 Portmore United - Montego Bay United FC -:-
22:30 Reno FC - Cavalier FC -:-
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Sandals South Coast -:-
21.11.2017 03:30 Arnett Gardens - Harbour View -:-
11. Journée
22.11.2017 22:30 Sandals South Coast - Reno FC -:-
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Humble Lions -:-
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans -:-
22:30 Waterhouse FC - Boys' Town -:-
23.11.2017 22:30 Cavalier FC - Arnett Gardens -:-
24.11.2017 02:00 Harbour View - Portmore United -:-