Groupe 1
26.07.2018 02:00 Puebla FC - Venados FC 1:0 (1:0)
02.08.2018 04:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 2:1 (2:0)
08.08.2018 04:00 Venados FC - CF Monterrey 0:3 (0:1)
15.08.2018 04:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:1)
29.08.2018 04:00 CF Monterrey - Venados FC 3:2 (1:2)
05.09.2018 04:00 Venados FC - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe 2
26.07.2018 04:00 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
02.08.2018 04:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 2:3 (2:1)
09.08.2018 04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
16.08.2018 04:00 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 3:1 (2:0)
30.08.2018 04:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (0:0)
06.09.2018 04:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe 3
25.07.2018 04:06 Mineros de Zacatecas - Club León 4:3 (3:0)
02.08.2018 02:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
08.08.2018 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1 (1:1)
15.08.2018 02:00 Club León - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1 (0:0)
29.08.2018 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:0 (0:0)
05.09.2018 02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (0:1)
Groupe 4
25.07.2018 04:00 Tampico Madero - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (1:0)
02.08.2018 02:00 Club Necaxa - Tampico Madero 1:0 (0:0)
08.08.2018 02:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 1:3 (1:2)
15.08.2018 04:00 Tampico Madero - Club Necaxa 3:1 (2:1)
29.08.2018 04:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
05.09.2018 04:00 Pumas UNAM - Tampico Madero 3:1 (2:1)
Groupe 5
25.07.2018 02:00 Celaya FC - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:0)
01.08.2018 04:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 2:0 (2:0)
08.08.2018 02:00 Santos Laguna - Celaya FC 1:1 (1:0)
16.08.2018 02:00 Celaya FC - Santos Laguna 2:0 (0:0)
30.08.2018 02:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
05.09.2018 04:00 CF Pachuca - Celaya FC 2:0 (2:0)
Groupe 6
26.07.2018 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético Zacatepec 1:2 (0:1)
02.08.2018 02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Cruz Azul 2:3 (1:1)
09.08.2018 02:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (2:1)
16.08.2018 02:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético Zacatepec 2:0 (0:0)
30.08.2018 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:0 (1:0)
14.09.2018 02:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 (1:2)
Groupe 7
26.07.2018 02:00 Veracruz - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2 (1:0)
01.08.2018 02:00 CF América - Veracruz 3:0 (1:0)
08.08.2018 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
15.08.2018 04:00 Veracruz - CF América 0:3 (0:3)
29.08.2018 02:00 CF América - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:1 (2:1)
06.09.2018 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe 8
25.07.2018 04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:0 (1:0)
01.08.2018 04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 3:2 (2:0)
09.08.2018 04:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
15.08.2018 02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 (1:0)
29.08.2018 04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:1)
06.09.2018 02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe 9
25.07.2018 02:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 2:1 (0:0)
01.08.2018 02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
09.08.2018 02:00 UANL Tigres - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:0 (0:0)
16.08.2018 04:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 5:1 (3:0)
30.08.2018 02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
06.09.2018 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:3 (0:1)
tour des 16
26.09.2018 02:00 CF Pachuca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:2 (0:1)
04:15 CF América - FC Juárez 8:9 (0:1, 2:2) tab
04:15 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:1)
27.09.2018 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 4:0 (3:0)
04:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:3 (1:2)
03.10.2018 04:15 CF Monterrey - Atlético Zacatepec 4:2 (3:1)
Quarts de finale
03.10.2018 02:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 2:0 (0:0)
04.10.2018 02:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 6:5 (1:2, 3:3) tab
04:15 Club León - Pumas UNAM 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
10.10.2018 03:30 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales
24.10.2018 04:06 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 3:4 (2:2, 3:3) tab
25.10.2018 03:30 Cruz Azul - Club León 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
Finale
01.11.2018 03:36 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:1)