Groupe A
12.06.2014 22:00 Brésil - Croatie -:-
13.06.2014 18:00 Mexique - Caméroun -:-
17.06.2014 21:00 Brésil - Mexique -:-
19.06.2014 00:00 Caméroun - Croatie -:-
23.06.2014 22:00 Caméroun - Brésil -:-
22:00 Croatie - Mexique -:-
Groupe B
13.06.2014 21:00 Espagne - Pays-Bas -:-
14.06.2014 00:00 Chili - Australie -:-
18.06.2014 18:00 Australie - Pays-Bas -:-
21:00 Espagne - Chili -:-
23.06.2014 18:00 Australie - Espagne -:-
18:00 Pays-Bas - Chili -:-
Groupe C
14.06.2014 18:00 Colombie - Grèce -:-
15.06.2014 03:00 Côte d'Ivoire - Japon -:-
19.06.2014 18:00 Colombie - Côte d'Ivoire -:-
20.06.2014 00:00 Japon - Grèce -:-
24.06.2014 22:00 Japon - Colombie -:-
22:00 Grèce - Côte d'Ivoire -:-
Groupe D
14.06.2014 21:00 Uruguay - Costa Rica -:-
15.06.2014 00:00 Angleterre - Italie -:-
19.06.2014 21:00 Uruguay - Angleterre -:-
20.06.2014 18:00 Italie - Costa Rica -:-
24.06.2014 18:00 Costa Rica - Angleterre -:-
18:00 Italie - Uruguay -:-
Groupe E
15.06.2014 18:00 Suisse - Équateur -:-
21:00 France - Honduras -:-
20.06.2014 21:00 Suisse - France -:-
21.06.2014 00:00 Honduras - Équateur -:-
25.06.2014 22:00 Honduras - Suisse -:-
22:00 Équateur - France -:-
Groupe F
16.06.2014 00:00 Argentine - Bosnie-Herzégovine -:-
21:00 Iran - Nigeria -:-
21.06.2014 18:00 Argentine - Iran -:-
22.06.2014 00:00 Nigeria - Bosnie-Herzégovine -:-
25.06.2014 18:00 Nigeria - Argentine -:-
18:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Iran -:-
Groupe G
16.06.2014 18:00 Allemagne - Portugal -:-
17.06.2014 00:00 Ghana - États-Unis -:-
21.06.2014 21:00 Allemagne - Ghana -:-
23.06.2014 00:00 États-Unis - Portugal -:-
26.06.2014 18:00 Portugal - Ghana -:-
18:00 États-Unis - Allemagne -:-
Groupe H
17.06.2014 18:00 Belgique - Algérie -:-
18.06.2014 00:00 Russie - Corée du Sud -:-
22.06.2014 18:00 Belgique - Russie -:-
21:00 Corée du Sud - Algérie -:-
26.06.2014 22:00 Algérie - Russie -:-
22:00 Corée du Sud - Belgique -:-
tour des 16
28.06.2014 18:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
22:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
29.06.2014 18:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
22:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
30.06.2014 18:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
22:00 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-
01.07.2014 18:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
22:00 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
Quarts de finales
04.07.2014 18:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
22:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
05.07.2014 18:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
22:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 4 -:-
Demi-finales
08.07.2014 22:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
09.07.2014 22:00 Sieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3 -:-
Troisième place
12.07.2014 22:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
finale
13.07.2014 21:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-