Groupe A
14.06.2018 17:00 Russie - Arabie Saodite 5:0 (2:0)
15.06.2018 14:00 Égypte - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
19.06.2018 20:00 Russie - Égypte 3:1 (0:0)
20.06.2018 17:00 Uruguay - Arabie Saodite 1:0 (1:0)
25.06.2018 16:00 Uruguay - Russie 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Arabie Saodite - Égypte 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe B
15.06.2018 17:00 Maroc - Iran 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Portugal - Espagne 3:3 (2:1)
20.06.2018 14:00 Portugal - Maroc 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Iran - Espagne 0:1 (0:0)
25.06.2018 20:00 Espagne - Maroc 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Iran - Portugal 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe C
16.06.2018 12:00 France - Australie 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pérou - Danemark 0:1 (0:0)
21.06.2018 14:00 Danemark - Australie 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 France - Pérou 1:0 (1:0)
26.06.2018 16:00 Danemark - France 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Australie - Pérou 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe D
16.06.2018 15:00 Argentine - Islande 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Croatie - Nigeria 2:0 (1:0)
21.06.2018 20:00 Argentine - Croatie 0:3 (0:0)
22.06.2018 17:00 Nigeria - Islande 2:0 (0:0)
26.06.2018 20:00 Islande - Croatie 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Nigeria - Argentine 1:2 (0:1)
Groupe E
17.06.2018 14:00 Costa Rica - Serbie 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Brésil - Suisse 1:1 (1:0)
22.06.2018 14:00 Brésil - Costa Rica 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Serbie - Suisse 1:2 (1:0)
27.06.2018 20:00 Serbie - Brésil 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Suisse - Costa Rica 2:2 (1:0)
Groupe F
17.06.2018 17:00 Allemagne - Mexique 0:1 (0:1)
18.06.2018 14:00 Suède - Corée du Sud 1:0 (0:0)
23.06.2018 17:00 Corée du Sud - Mexique 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Allemagne - Suède 2:1 (0:1)
27.06.2018 16:00 Mexique - Suède 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Corée du Sud - Allemagne 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe G
18.06.2018 17:00 Belgique - Panama 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tunisie - Angleterre 1:2 (1:1)
23.06.2018 14:00 Belgique - Tunisie 5:2 (3:1)
24.06.2018 14:00 Angleterre - Panama 6:1 (5:0)
28.06.2018 20:00 Angleterre - Belgique 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Panama - Tunisie 1:2 (1:0)
Groupe H
19.06.2018 14:00 Colombie - Japon 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pologne - Sénégal 1:2 (0:1)
24.06.2018 17:00 Japon - Sénégal 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Pologne - Colombie 0:3 (0:1)
28.06.2018 16:00 Sénégal - Colombie 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Japon - Pologne 0:1 (0:0)
tour des 16
30.06.2018 16:00 France - Argentine 4:3 (1:1)
20:00 Uruguay - Portugal 2:1 (1:0)
01.07.2018 16:00 Espagne - Russie 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:00 Croatie - Danemark 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
02.07.2018 16:00 Brésil - Mexique 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Belgique - Japon 3:2 (0:0)
03.07.2018 16:00 Suède - Suisse 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Colombie - Angleterre 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Quarts de finales
06.07.2018 16:00 Uruguay - France 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Brésil - Belgique 1:2 (0:2)
07.07.2018 16:00 Suède - Angleterre 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Russie - Croatie 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) tab
Demi-finales
10.07.2018 20:00 France - Belgique 1:0 (0:0)
11.07.2018 20:00 Croatie - Angleterre 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
Troisième place
14.07.2018 16:00 Belgique - Angleterre 2:0 (1:0)
Finale
15.07.2018 17:00 France - Croatie 4:2 (2:1)