. .
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Finale AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Finale
13:30 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hallescher FC - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - ASV Vach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Vatan Spor Bremen - SC Borgfeld -:-
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FSC Lohfelden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oythe -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
14:00 HSC Hannover - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim -:-
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Meiendorfer SV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Düren - VfL Alfter -:-
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hürth -:-
14:45 SSV Merten - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
14:45 SpVgg Frechen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
15:00 SV Deutz 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Kleve - SSVg Velbert -:-
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
14:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Monheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Strausberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Union Sandersdorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:30 Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
14:30 Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
14:30 TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Holzwickeder SC -:-
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh -:-
14:30 FCE Rheine - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
15:00 Bayern München - SC Sand -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
FF USV Jena - SGS Essen II -:-
1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
SV Meppen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
10:30 Werder Bremen II - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
13:00 Walddörfer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
13:00 TSV Limmer - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - SV Meppen II -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - FC St. Pauli -:-
15:00 TuS Büppel - Holstein Kiel -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - FF USV Jena II -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Magdeburger FFC -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Herforder SV -:-
12:30 Germania Hauenhorst - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 SV Budberg - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
14:00 SC Siegelbach - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
14:00 TuS Issel - FC Speyer 09 -:-
15:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Sand II - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
14:00 Wacker München - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Forstern -:-
14:00 SV Alberweiler - Hegauer FV -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 SC Regensburg - SC Freiburg II -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - MSV Duisburg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Borgfeld - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Unterrath -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp -:-
16:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
17:00 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wigan Athletic - Leeds United -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Leicester City U23 -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Norwich City U23 -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ararat - Lori FC -:-
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
05:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-
06:00 Canberra United - Perth Glory -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg -:-
14:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Horn -:-
16:00 LASK (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
USC Landhaus/Austria - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Bergheim - Sturm Graz -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - SV Neulengbach -:-
FC Südburgenland - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Gabala FK - Sabah FK -:-
Zira FK - Səbail FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
Atlético Huila - Millonarios -:-
Envigado FC - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Medellín -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Junior -:-
América de Cali - Once Caldas -:-
Atlético Nacional - La Equidad -:-
Patriotas FC - Leones FC -:-
Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
06:00 Busan IPark - Gwangju FC -:-
09:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - FC Anyang -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
Universidad de Costa Rica - Limón FC -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés -:-
Santos de Guápiles - AD San Carlos -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia -:-
CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense -:-
Guadalupe - AD Carmelita -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Sesvete -:-
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Međimurje -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Brøndby IF - FC København -:-
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
16:30 Aarhus GF - Randers FC -:-
18:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Næstved BK -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Lyngby BK -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Ringkøbing IF -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:15 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
13:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Dhafra -:-
16:30 Al Ain FC - Baniyas SC -:-
16:30 Sharjah FC - Ittihad Kalba SCC -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
El Nacional - Independiente del Valle -:-
LDU Quito - Guayaquil City FC -:-
CS Emelec - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
Barcelona SC - SD Aucas -:-
Técnico Universitario - Macará -:-
Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Real Betis - Celta Vigo -:-
Real Madrid - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC -:-
SD Eibar - CD Alavés -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid -:-
Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona -:-
SD Huesca - Getafe CF -:-
Valencia CF - Girona FC -:-
Villarreal CF - Levante UD -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - Gimnàstic -:-
AD Alcorcón - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
UD Almería - Sporting Gijón -:-
Cádiz CF - Elche CF -:-
Córdoba CF - Extremadura UD -:-
CD Numancia - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Real Zaragoza - Granada CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - CD Lugo -:-
CA Osasuna - Málaga CF -:-
Real Oviedo - RCD Mallorca -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
UD SS Reyes - Coruxo FC -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CD Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF -:-
Salamanca CF - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Burgos CF - Atlético Madrid B -:-
SD Ponferradina - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Unionistas de Salamanca -:-
Celta Vigo B - CD Leonesa -:-
CF Internacional - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Unión Adarve - Real Valladolid B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
SD Gernika - Real Oviedo B -:-
SD Leioa - UD Logroñés -:-
SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Tudelano - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Izarra -:-
Real Unión - Racing Santander -:-
CD Calahorra - Cultural Durango -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Vitoria - UP Langreo -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Ontinyent CF - Villarreal CF B -:-
Atlético Baleares - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
FC Barcelona B - CD Ebro -:-
UB Conquense - CD Teruel -:-
CF Peralada - UE Cornellà -:-
CE Sabadell - Levante UD B -:-
SD Ejea - Valencia CF B -:-
CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona -:-
CD Castellón - Lleida Esportiu -:-
UE Olot - Hércules CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
CD San Fernando - Marbella FC -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Talavera CF -:-
UD Ibiza - RB Linense -:-
Real Murcia - Granada CF B -:-
CD Badajoz - Don Benito -:-
CF Villanovense - FC Cartagena -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - FC Jumilla -:-
UD Melilla - UD Almería B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Atlético Madrid - Levante UD -:-
Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Sociedad - Fundación Albacete -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Valencia CF - FC Barcelona -:-
EDF Logroño - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Málaga CF - Madrid CFF -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial -:-
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
19:00 Sanarate - Siquinalá FC -:-
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - CSD Municipal -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas -:-
21:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Motagua -:-
22:00 CDS Vida - Real España -:-
23:00 CD Olimpia - CD Honduras -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
10:30 Kitchee SC - Hoi King SA -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Perseru Serui - Mitra Kukar -:-
09:30 Persela Lamongan - Sriwijaya FC -:-
09:30 PSIS Semarang - Arema Cronus FC -:-
12:30 Persebaya 1927 - Persija Jakarta -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
13:00 Sepahan FC - Saipa FC -:-
14:10 Paykan FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Lazio Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC -:-
18:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta -:-
20:30 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Arzachena - Olbia -:-
16:30 Gozzano - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Pontedera -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Albissola -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 Juventus II - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Lucchese -:-
16:30 US Arezzo - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
16:30 Virtus Entella - AC Pisa -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 FC Südtirol - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Renate -:-
16:30 Sambenedettese - Pordenone Calcio -:-
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - Ternana Calcio -:-
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 Unione Triestina - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
16:30 Potenza - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Rende - Reggina 1914 -:-
16:30 US Siracusa - Cavese -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Matera Calcio -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Bisceglie -:-
16:30 Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30 Viterbese - FC Rieti -:-
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Reno FC - Dunbeholden FC -:-
21:00 Humble Lions - Harbour View -:-
21:00 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens -:-
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC -:-
23:00 Cavalier FC - Mount Pleasant Academy -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai -:-
09:00 Sagan Tosu - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
Blaublitz Akita - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
SC Sagamihara - Yokohama S&CC -:-
Azul Claro Numazu - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
Gainare Tottori - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
Gamba Osaka II - Kataller Toyama -:-
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 FC Imabari - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
05:00 Honda Lock - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
05:00 FC Osaka - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils -:-
13:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks -:-
13:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - Riga FC -:-
13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
US Hostert - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Victoria Rosport - CS FOLA Esch -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf -:-
US Rumelange - F91 Dudelange -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - UNA Strassen -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica -:-
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi -:-
13:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički -:-
13:30 Makedonija GP - FK Renova -:-
13:30 FK Pobeda - Sileks Kratovo -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Qormi FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Celaya FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
04:00 FC Juárez - CF Atlante -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cocodrilos -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Yalmakan FC -:-
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Club Tepatitlán -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria -:-
14:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni -:-
14:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - IK Start -:-
18:00 Tromsø IL - Molde FK -:-
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
20:00 SK Brann - Strømsgodset IF -:-
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
13:00 Aalesunds FK - Levanger FK -:-
13:00 Åsane Fotball - Strømmen IF -:-
13:00 Kongsvinger IL - Nest-Sotra -:-
13:00 Mjøndalen IF - Viking FK -:-
13:00 Notodden FK - Florø SK -:-
13:00 Sandnes Ulf - Hamarkameratene -:-
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Sogndal IL -:-
13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Jerv -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Tasman United -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC -:-
General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Club Nacional - Libertad -:-
Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño -:-
Sol de América - Guaraní -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Llandudno FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - EVV -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV GOES -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 TEC VV - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - OSS '20 -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - Achilles'29 -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - CD Unión Comercio -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Academia Cantolao -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad Técnica -:-
21:00 Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Sport Rosario - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela -:-
19:30 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP -:-
21:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - SC Farense -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
FC Ufa - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Orenburg - Rubin Kazan -:-
Spartak Moskva - FC Ural -:-
Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Mordovia Saransk - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
FK Tyumen - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Tambov - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Luch-Energia - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Khimki -:-
PFC Sochi - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne -:-
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Radnik Surdulica - Dinamo Vranje -:-
Partizan - Vojvodina -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Zemun - FK Napredak -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - FK Voždovac -:-
Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnički Niš -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall -:-
19:00 Dalkurd FF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
19:00 IF Elfsborg - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Malmö FF -:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken -:-
19:00 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK -:-
19:00 IK Sirius - Kalmar FF -:-
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östersunds FK -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
17:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Frej -:-
17:00 Degerfors IF - Gefle IF -:-
17:00 GAIS Göteborg - Östers IF -:-
17:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS -:-
17:00 Landskrona BoIS - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
17:00 Norrby IF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
17:00 Varbergs BoIS - IK Brage -:-
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Helsingborgs IF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Akropolis IF - Västerås SK -:-
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Team Thorengruppen SK -:-
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Carlstad United BK -:-
16:00 Umeå FC - Nyköpings BIS -:-
17:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Skelleftea FF -:-
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Kristianstad FC -:-
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Eskilsminne IF -:-
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Ängelholms FF -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau -:-
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens -:-
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
FC Bavois - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl -:-
FC Zürich II - SC Cham -:-
FC Münsingen - FC Basel II -:-
AC Bellinzona - FC Sion II -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Lancy - FC Meyrin -:-
FC Thun II - CS Chênois -:-
FC Bulle - FC Naters -:-
Team Vaud - FC Echallens -:-
FC Vevey Sports - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Fribourg -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Langenthal - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Bassecourt - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
SC Goldau - SC Zofingen -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC St. Gallen II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC Winterthur U21 - FC Tuggen -:-
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Mendrisio -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor -:-
15:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
18:00 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Altınordu FSG - Elazığspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Altay Izmir -:-
Denizlispor - Adanaspor -:-
Karabükspor - Boluspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Giresunspor -:-
Hatayspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Amed SK - Eyüpspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Samsunspor -:-
Hacettepe - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Sarıyer SK - Kastamonuspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Manisaspor - Inegölspor -:-
Usakspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Fethiyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Manisa BBSK -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Pendikspor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Tokatspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Caracas FC -:-
22:00 Zamora FC - Aragua FC -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Mineros de Guayana -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos FC -:-
22:00 Monagas - Portuguesa FC -:-
22:00 Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC -:-