. .
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2019 > mars FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2019 > mars
États-Unis - Angleterre -:-
Brésil - Japon -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
15:30 Chippa United - SuperSport United -:-
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Highlands Park -:-
20:15 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates -:-
20:15 Free State Stars - Black Leopards -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kastrioti -:-
KS Kamza - KF Laçi -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Paradou AC - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 AS Aïn M'lila - MC Oran -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 MO Béjaïa - USM Alger -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 MC Alger - Olympique Médéa -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Energie Cottbus -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Werder Bremen II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Hessen Dreieich - FK Pirmasens -:-
FSV Frankfurt - TSG Balingen -:-
SC Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
FC Astoria Walldorf - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC 08 Homburg -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - Wormatia Worms -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 FC Memmingen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - VfR Garching -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Gebenbach -:-
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - 1. FC Sand -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Bamberg -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - ATSV Erlangen -:-
14:00 TSV Abtswind - Würzburger FV -:-
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - ASV Vach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Vilzing - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Pullach -:-
15:00 TSV Nördlingen - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 BTS Neustadt - SC Borgfeld -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Ederbergland - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 FC Eddersheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 FC Gießen - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TB Uphusen -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfL Oythe -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Spielberg -:-
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bahlinger SC -:-
15:00 TSV Ilshofen - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 SV Linx - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:00 TSG Backnang - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Normannia Gmünd -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HEBC Hamburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 TSV Kropp - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - SV Rödinghausen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München -:-
16:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Cardiff City -:-
Fulham FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Burnley FC - Crystal Palace -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Huddersfield Town -:-
Watford FC - Leicester City -:-
Everton FC - Liverpool FC -:-
AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City -:-
West Ham United - Newcastle United -:-
Manchester United - Southampton FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Derby County -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Hull City - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Southend United - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Morecambe FC -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Salford City -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City -:-
12:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC -:-
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC -:-
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City -:-
12:30 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Fulham FC - Leicester City -:-
14:00 Swansea City - Reading FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Derby County - Newcastle United -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United -:-
13:00 Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town -:-
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Chesterfield FC -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:10 Al Ahli SFC - Al Ittihad -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Platense - Villa Dálmine -:-
Almagro - Agropecuario -:-
Central Córdoba (SdE) - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Los Andes - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Nueva Chicago - Temperley -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Deportivo Morón -:-
Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Artsakh FC - FC Banants -:-
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
05:15 Avondale FC - Kingston City FC -:-
08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne FC -:-
08:00 Heidelberg United - Melbourne Knights -:-
08:00 Altona Magic SC - Hume City FC -:-
Australie > NPL Queensland 2019  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Magpies Crusaders FC -:-
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United -:-
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Sunshine Coast FC -:-
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Lions FC -:-
10:00 QAS - Peninsula Power -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2019  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
05:30 Adelaide Comets - Para Hills Knights SC -:-
05:30 Croydon Kings SC - West Adelaide Hellas -:-
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Campbelltown City SC -:-
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars SC -:-
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
02:00 Clarence United - Riverside Olympic -:-
04:15 Hobart Zebras - Devonport City -:-
06:30 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Stegersbach -:-
15:00 ASV Siegendorf - SV Leithaprodersdorf -:-
15:00 ASV Draßburg - SV Oberwart -:-
15:00 UFC Markt Allhau - SC Ritzing -:-
15:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV St. Margarethen -:-
15:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Wimpassing -:-
15:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SC Pinkafeld -:-
15:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV Eltendorf -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
Post SV Wien - Sportunion Mauer -:-
AS Koma Elektra - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
ASV 13 - SV Gerasdorf -:-
SC Mannswörth - FV Austria XIII -:-
SK Slovan HAC - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SV Wienerberg - FC Mauerwerk -:-
SV Donau - SR Donaufeld -:-
Favoritner AC - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK -:-
Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Biélorussie > Superkubok 2019 > Finale  Biélorussie >   Superkubok 2019 > Finale
BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest -:-
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FK Tuzla City - Čelik Zenica -:-
14:30 FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa -:-
14:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg -:-
14:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
14:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
14:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
Madureira EC - Bangu AC -:-
AA Portuguesa (RJ) - Flamengo RJ -:-
Vasco da Gama - Boavista -:-
Volta Redonda - Botafogo RJ -:-
Americano FC - AD Cabofriense -:-
Fluminense RJ - Resende FC (RJ) -:-
Brésil > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brésil >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
ES São Bento - Corinthians SP -:-
SE Palmeiras - Ituano FC -:-
Bragantino - São Paulo FC -:-
Santos FC - Oeste FC -:-
São Caetano - Mirassol FC -:-
Red Bull Brasil (SP) - Novorizontino -:-
Guarani FC - Ferroviária SP -:-
Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar Tarnovo -:-
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv -:-
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
17:00 FK Vereya - Cherno More Varna -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Solin - NK Međimurje -:-
15:00 NK Zadar - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
15:00 NK Osijek II - HNK Šibenik -:-
15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Lučko -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Viborg - B.93 København -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK -:-
12:00 Thisted FC - AC Horsens -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
15:30 FC København - FC Midtjylland -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - B.93 København -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Falkirk FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Elgin City -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek -:-
14:00 Nogoom FC - Haras El Hodood -:-
16:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El Daklyeh -:-
19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
CD Águila - Pasaquina FC -:-
Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
CD Audaz - Santa Tecla FC -:-
CD FAS - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC -:-
Sonsonate FC - CD Chalatenango -:-
Équateur > Campeonato 2019  Équateur >   Campeonato 2019 >
01:15 Deportivo Cuenca - América de Quito -:-
21:00 Delfín SC - SD Aucas -:-
23:30 LDU Quito - Guayaquil City FC -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
20:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2019  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC -:-
20:30 Orlando City - New York City FC -:-
22:30 Columbus Crew - New York RB -:-
22:30 FC Dallas - New England Revolution -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe A  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe A
12:00 FC Honka - Inter Turku -:-
Finlande > Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe C  Finlande >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Groupe C
13:00 AC Oulu - MyPa Kouvola -:-
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Amiens SC -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Rustavi -:-
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lynx FC - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Eastern SC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Újpest FC - MTK Budapest -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
MOL Vidi FC - Kisvárda FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Pune City - Mumbai City FC -:-
Inde > I-League 2018/2019  Inde >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Aizawl FC - Shillong Lajong FC -:-
Irlande > First Division 2019  Irlande >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town -:-
20:30 Longford Town - Drogheda United -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 1  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 1
13:15 UMF Stjarnan - ÍF Magni -:-
15:00 ÍA Akranes - Þór Akureyri -:-
18:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 2  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 2
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
16:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
Islande > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 3  Islande >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Groupe 3
17:00 Afturelding - KA Akureyri -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Empoli FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
18:00 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
20:30 Lazio Roma - AS Roma -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Livorno - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Calcio Padova - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 US Palermo - US Lecce -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
AS Roma - Atalanta -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
Juventus - Inter -:-
Sampdoria - SSC Napoli -:-
AC Milan - US Palermo -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - Torino FC -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 KF Ballkani - KEK-u Kastriot -:-
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Ferizaj -:-
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi -:-
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Flamurtari -:-
13:00 Prishtina KF - KF Liria -:-
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - Drita Gjilan -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Arabi SC -:-
17:30 Qadsia SC - Al Fahaheel -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2019  Malaisie >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Felda United FC - MISC-MIFA -:-
14:00 Kedah FA - PKNS FC -:-
14:00 PKNP FC - Pahang FA -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
14:00 Mosta FC - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans -:-
16:15 Qormi FC - Gżira United -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
Rapide Oued Zem - FUS de Rabat -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad AC -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Hassania US Agadir - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
FAR de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF América -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Atlético Reynosa -:-
02:30 Dorados UACH - Club Necaxa II -:-
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Leones Negros II -:-
19:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Yalmakan FC -:-
23:00 Loros UCOL - Club Tepatitlán -:-
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
23:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América -:-
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
03:00 UANL Tigres - Club León -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
16:45 Club León - Santos Laguna -:-
18:15 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca -:-
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz -:-
17:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC -:-
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
23:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP -:-
23:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Waitakere United -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - Willem II -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:45 Vitesse - NAC Breda -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia -:-
Legia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica -:-
Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Wisła Płock - KS Cracovia -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc -:-
Baník Ostrava - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha -:-
1. FK Příbram - MFK Karvina -:-
1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
FK Teplice - SFC Opava -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
14:30 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice -:-
14:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu -:-
FC Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iași -:-
CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Botoşani -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna -:-
FC Voluntari - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
SC Faetano - SS Cosmos -:-
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Penne -:-
SS Virtus - SP Cailungo -:-
SS Pennarossa - AC Libertas -:-
FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica -:-
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava -:-
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlate Moravce -:-
14:00 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
Rudar Velenje - NK Krško -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Domžale -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Maribor -:-
ND Gorica - NK Triglav -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 1  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 1
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF -:-
14:00 AIK Solna - Örgryte IS -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 2  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 2
14:00 IFK Värnamo - Assyriska Turabdin IK -:-
14:00 IFK Norrköping - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 3  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 3
16:00 Degerfors IF - Östers IF -:-
16:00 Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
Suède > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 5  Suède >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Groupe 5
16:00 IK Brage - FC Rosengård 1917 -:-
16:00 BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 -:-
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II -:-
16:00 SC Cham - SC Brühl -:-
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Sion II -:-
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Wohlen -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Zürich II -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Naters - FC Vevey Sports -:-
17:00 CS Chênois - Team Vaud -:-
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Bulle -:-
18:00 FC Fribourg - Martigny Sports -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
16:00 FC Schötz - SC Buochs -:-
16:00 FC Luzern II - SC Goldau -:-
16:00 SR Delémont - BSC Old Boys -:-
17:00 SC Zofingen - FC Zug -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Mendrisio - FC St. Gallen II -:-
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg -:-
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Gossau -:-
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Baden -:-
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich -:-
FC Sion - Team Aargau -:-
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Thun -:-
14:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Eyüpspor - Hacettepe -:-
Gaziantepspor - Samsunspor -:-
Amed SK - Sakaryaspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Inegölspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Bayrampaşaspor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Manisaspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Usakspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Bugsaşspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Manisa BBSK - Bandırmaspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Menemen Belediyespor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Tokatspor -:-
Pendikspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Desna Chernigov - Dinamo Kiev -:-
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv -:-
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev -:-
18:00 FC Aleksandriya - FK Mariupol -:-
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zamora FC -:-
20:30 Portuguesa FC - LALA -:-
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara -:-