. .
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi -:-
KS Kamza - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:30 1. FC Köln - Jahn Regensburg -:-
15:30 FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum -:-
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
15:30 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
15:30 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:30 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Blumenthaler SV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Oythe -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfV Hildesheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf -:-
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Victoria Hamburg -:-
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Düren - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Breinig -:-
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL Alfter -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:15 SSV Merten - FC Hürth -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfB Homberg -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Dillingen - Hassia Bingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Kropp -:-
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Frisia 03 -:-
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Todesfelde -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 Bayern München II - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 SGS Essen II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Meppen II - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
13:00 TSV Limmer - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
13:00 Walddörfer SV - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli -:-
15:00 TuS Büppel - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena II - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Herforder SV -:-
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - SV Budberg -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - SpVg Berghofen -:-
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Bocholt -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 TuS Issel - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - FC Speyer 09 -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 SC Siegelbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
15:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Sand II -:-
14:00 SC Regensburg - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 SV Alberweiler - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hegauer FV -:-
14:00 Wacker München - FC Forstern -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City -:-
Burnley FC - Arsenal FC -:-
Crystal Palace - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Fulham FC - Newcastle United -:-
Leicester City - Chelsea FC -:-
Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Manchester United - Cardiff City -:-
Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC -:-
Watford FC - West Ham United -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Alashkert -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SC Retz - SV Langenrohr -:-
SCU Kilb - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
SC Zwettl - SCU Ardagger -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
Kremser SC - SV Gaflenz -:-
SV Rohrbach - ASV Spratzern -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - SC Ortmann -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
USC Landhaus/Austria - FFC Vorderland -:-
Union Kleinmünchen - SV Neulengbach -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - FC Bergheim -:-
FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Lyngby BK -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo -:-
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF -:-
Real Betis - SD Huesca -:-
Girona FC - Levante UD -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid -:-
Valencia CF - CD Alavés -:-
Villarreal CF - SD Eibar -:-
CD Leganés - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
UD Almería - Elche CF -:-
Extremadura UD - Real Zaragoza -:-
Granada CF - CD Tenerife -:-
Málaga CF - Real Oviedo -:-
CA Osasuna - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete -:-
CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Cádiz CF -:-
UD Las Palmas - Córdoba CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo -:-
Gimnàstic - RCD Mallorca -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
UD Las Palmas B - Unión Adarve -:-
Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Coruxo FC - Unionistas CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - CD Leonesa -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CD Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B -:-
Salamanca CF - CF Internacional -:-
Burgos CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Mirandés - CD Vitoria -:-
Real Sociedad B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Izarra -:-
Real Oviedo B - Racing Santander -:-
SD Gernika - Cultural Durango -:-
SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF -:-
SD Amorebieta - UP Langreo -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Calahorra -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
CD Teruel - UE Olot -:-
CD Ebro - UE Cornellà -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Levante UD B -:-
Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B -:-
Ontinyent CF - CF Badalona -:-
Atlético Baleares - Lleida Esportiu -:-
FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF -:-
UB Conquense - CD Castellón -:-
CF Peralada - CD Alcoyano -:-
CE Sabadell - SD Ejea -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen -:-
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 RC Lens - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Boulogne -:-
15:00 US Orléans - Le Havre AC -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Entente SSG -:-
15:00 USL Dunkerque - USM Saran -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg -:-
15:00 AS Nancy - US Torcy -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - CSO Amnéville -:-
15:00 Stade Reims - ASPTT Dijon -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - ESTAC Troyes -:-
15:00 FC Sochaux - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Angers SCO - LB Châteauroux -:-
15:00 Stade Laval - Stade Rennes -:-
15:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Vannes OC - SO Cholet -:-
15:00 FC Nantes - Tours FC -:-
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Trélissac FC -:-
15:00 Pau FC - EA Guingamp -:-
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 AS Béziers - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 AS Monaco - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Inter - Chievo Verona -:-
Sampdoria - Empoli FC -:-
Atalanta - Genoa CFC -:-
AS Roma - Juventus -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Napoli -:-
Bologna FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Frosinone Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
US Rumelange - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen -:-
US Hostert - F91 Dudelange -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf -:-
FC Differdange 03 - CS FOLA Esch -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pobeda -:-
16:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova -:-
16:30 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo -:-
16:30 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:30 FK Belasica - KF Shkupi -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 Vitesse - De Graafschap -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 VV GOES - EVV -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 TEC VV - Quick'20 -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - FC Porto -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Boavista - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Arouca - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - SC Farense -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - FC Penafiel -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
FK Krasnodar - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Orenburg - FC Ural -:-
Spartak Moskva - FC Ufa -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bavois -:-
FC Sion II - FC Zürich II -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
FC Fribourg - Team Vaud -:-
Martigny Sports - FC Vevey Sports -:-
Etoile Carouge FC - BSC Young Boys II -:-
FC Meyrin - CS Chênois -:-
FC Naters - FC Lancy -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Langenthal - FC Zug -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
SC Zofingen - FC Schötz -:-
SR Delémont - SC Goldau -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Linth 04 - FC Baden -:-
FC Tuggen - FC St. Gallen II -:-
FC Winterthur U21 - SV Höngg -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
FC Gossau - FC Thalwil -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor -:-
Göztepe - Sivasspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray -:-
Antalyaspor - Bursaspor -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Denizlispor - Karabükspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Altay Izmir -:-
Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Elazığspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Boluspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor -:-
Hatayspor - Giresunspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Istanbulspor -:-