. .
FIFA > Femmes Qualif. CM Europe 2017/2018 > Groupe 5 FIFA >   Femmes Qualif. CM Europe 2017/2018 > Groupe 5
Allemagne - République Tchèque -:-
AFC > Femmes Women's Asian Cup 2018 Jordanien > Groupe B AFC >   Femmes Women's Asian Cup 2018 Jordanien > Groupe B
Japon - Vietnam -:-
Australie - Corée du Sud -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars -:-
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates -:-
20:15 Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC -:-
20:15 Platinum Stars - Polokwane City FC -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
FC Augsburg - Bayern München -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC -:-
Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen -:-
Hamburger SV - FC Schalke 04 -:-
RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Borussia Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli -:-
SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - MSV Duisburg -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Werder Bremen II - VfR Aalen -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SV Meppen - Hallescher FC -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Köln -:-
Preußen Münster - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Karlsruher SC -:-
Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Verl -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - TSV Steinbach -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Seligenporten -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 Würzburger FV - FC Amberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - TSV Aubstadt -:-
16:00 SV Erlenbach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Heimstetten - ASV Neumarkt -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Pullach -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Kornburg -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Bremer SV -:-
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 OSC Vellmar - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Gifhorn -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Bahlinger SC -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG 62/09 Weinheim -:-
15:30 SGV Freiberg - Karlsruher SC II -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - TuS Dassendorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 FV Eppelborn - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC 08 Homburg -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FV Dudenhofen -:-
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Morlautern -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV -:-
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSB Flensburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSC Marzahn -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
AFC Bournemouth - Crystal Palace -:-
Arsenal FC - Southampton FC -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Huddersfield Town -:-
Chelsea FC - West Ham United -:-
Everton FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Leicester City - Newcastle United -:-
Manchester City - Manchester United -:-
Stoke City - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Watford FC - Burnley FC -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Swansea City -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:15 Barnsley FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Southend United -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Luton Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Club Almagro - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
Quilmes AC - Deportivo Morón -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - CA Mitre -:-
Club Villa Dálmine - All Boys -:-
GyE Jujuy - Aldosivi -:-
Los Andes - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Deportivo Riestra - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Estudiantes de San Luis - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Deportivo Santamarina - Guillermo Brown -:-
Nueva Chicago - CSD Flandria -:-
San Martín Tucumán - Agropecuario -:-
Boca Unidos - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants -:-
14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-
11:50 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg -:-
Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Stadlau - SKU Amstetten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Grödig - SV Seekirchen -:-
SC Schwaz - USK Anif -:-
FC Alberschwende - VfB Hohenems -:-
FC Dornbirn - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
SV Wörgl - FC Kufstein -:-
FC Hard - FC Kitzbühel -:-
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SCR Altach (A) -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASK Kohfidisch - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
ASV Draßburg - SV Eltendorf -:-
SV Neuberg - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
ASK Klingenbach - SV Wimpassing -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASV Siegendorf -:-
SV St. Margarethen - SV Stegersbach -:-
SC Pinkafeld - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Maria Saal - SV Kraig -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
FC Andorf - SV Grieskirchen -:-
Union Weißkirchen - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
FC Wels - ASK St. Valentin -:-
Union Perg - SV Ried (A) -:-
SV Wallern - SV Bad Ischl -:-
ASV St. Marienkirchen - WSC Hertha -:-
SV Gmunden - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
FC Bergheim - SV Kuchl -:-
FC Zell am See - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
SK Bischofshofen - SK Strobl -:-
Austria Salzburg - USC Eugendorf -:-
Union Hallein - TSU Bramberg -:-
SV Straßwalchen - UFC SV Hallwang -:-
SC Golling - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
TSV Neumarkt - SV Bürmoos -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
FC Trofaiach - SV Lebring -:-
Grazer AK - USV St. Anna -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SC Imst - SV Völs -:-
SV Kematen - SPG Silz/Mötz -:-
SV Innsbruck - SVg Mayrhofen -:-
SVG Reichenau - Union Innsbruck -:-
SV Zams - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
SV Hall - SV Telfs -:-
TSV St. Johann - SV Kirchbichl -:-
SC Kundl - FC Zirl -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Nenzing - FC Andelsbuch -:-
Dornbirner SV - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
SC Fussach - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Langenegg -:-
SC Röthis - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
FC Lauterach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
FC Egg - FC Wolfurt -:-
FC Höchst - FC Schwarzach -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Keşlə FK - FK Kapaz -:-
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Inverness CT -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - East Fife FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Montrose FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
18:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC -:-
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Puskás FC -:-
18:00 Videoton FC - Újpest FC -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Avellino - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Virtus Entella -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Gżira United -:-
16:00 Lija Athletics FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan Youths -:-
18:00 Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 NAC Breda - Vitesse -:-
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven -:-
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Sint Bavo -:-
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - GVVV -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - Magreb '90 -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - FC Groningen (J) -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - SV Spakenburg -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Kraków -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Porto - CD Aves -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Boavista -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Nacional - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - Real SC -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - União da Madeira -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 FK Pardubice - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Vítkovice -:-
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Olympia Praha -:-
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové -:-
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Khimki - FK Orenburg -:-
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
14:00 Luch-Energia - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh -:-
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tyumen -:-
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FC Tambov -:-
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 NK Celje - NK Krško -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - Rudar Velenje -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion -:-
FC Lugano - FC Basel -:-
FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Thun - FC Luzern -:-
FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
FC Basel II - FC Bavois -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Cham -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 SC Düdingen - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Baden - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
17:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bassecourt -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Tuggen -:-