. .
FIFA > Femmes Qualif. CM Europe 2017/2018 > Groupe 5 FIFA >   Femmes Qualif. CM Europe 2017/2018 > Groupe 5
16:15 Allemagne - République Tchèque 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > avril FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > avril
12:00 Turquie - Estonie 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe C UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe C
11:30 Belgique - Azerbaïdjan 5:1 (1:0)
17:30 France - Finlande 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe E UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe E
16:00 Hongrie - Slovénie 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pays-Bas - Suède 1:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Femmes Copa América 2018 Chile > Groupe A CONMEBOL >   Femmes Copa América 2018 Chile > Groupe A
00:00 Chili - Colombie 1:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Femmes Copa América 2018 Chile > Groupe B CONMEBOL >   Femmes Copa América 2018 Chile > Groupe B
21:45 Argentine - Bolivie 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > Femmes Women's Cup QF 2018 > 1er tour CAF >   Femmes Women's Cup QF 2018 > 1er tour
Sierra Leone - Mali pas disputer
18:00 Burkina Faso - Gambie 2:1 (1:1)
AFC > Femmes Women's Asian Cup 2018 Jordanien > Groupe B AFC >   Femmes Women's Asian Cup 2018 Jordanien > Groupe B
15:45 Japon - Vietnam 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Australie - Corée du Sud 0:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Quarts de finales OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Quarts de finales
04:00 Team Wellington - Toti City Dwellers 11:0 (6:0)
07:00 Nalkutan FC - Marist FC 1:2 (0:2)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United 0:3 (0:1)
20:15 Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Platinum Stars - Polokwane City FC 2:0 (0:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Lushnja 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Paradou AC - MC Alger 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM El Harrach 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 JS Kabylie - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 USM Blida - US Biskra 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Hamburger SV - FC Schalke 04 3:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Oberlausitz 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Westfalia Rhynern 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - TuS Erndtebrück 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - TSV Steinbach 3:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Seligenporten 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - FV Illertissen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Schalding-Heining 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 München 1:3 (1:2)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 Würzburger FV - FC Amberg 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Bamberg 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - TSV Aubstadt 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Ansbach 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Pullach 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Kornburg 6:0 (4:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Bremer SV 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - BTS Neustadt 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Griesheim 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Bayern Alzenau 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Steinbach 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - VfB Ginsheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 7:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - VfL Oldenburg 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TuS Bersenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TB Uphusen 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - MTV Gifhorn 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC 08 Villingen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Bahlinger SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - Karlsruher SC II 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - FV Ravensburg 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 SV Spielberg - FC Astoria Walldorf II 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - TuS Dassendorf 0:4 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Anker Wismar 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Optik Rathenow 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 Askania Bernburg - SV SCHOTT Jena 3:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Morlautern 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 FC Karbach - FV Engers 07 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FV Dudenhofen 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FV Eppelborn - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 5:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSB Flensburg 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 4:2 (2:2)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Arminia Klosterhardt 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 0:6 (0:3)
12:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 2:5 (0:4)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen 5:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff >
20:30 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Crystal Palace 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Newcastle United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Burnley FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Swansea City 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 2:3 (2:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:15 Barnsley FC - Sheffield United 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Norwich City - Aston Villa 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Bolton Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Bradford City 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Fleetwood Town 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bury FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 5:1 (2:1)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:4 (1:4)
16:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Coventry City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Luton Town 0:3 (0:3)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
13:15 Ebbsfleet United - Macclesfield Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Gateshead FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Sutton United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Maidstone United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC 4:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Derby County U23 4:2 (3:2)
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2017/2018  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:40 Al Fateh - Al Nassr 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Baten - Al Faysali 3:1 (1:1)
19:40 Al Ahli SFC - Al Hilal 0:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:00 Tigre - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1)
18:15 Temperley - Lanús 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Rosario Central - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (2:0)
22:45 Banfield - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
20:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Flandria 2:5 (1:3)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
11:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2:1 (2:1)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 3:0 (3:0)
11:50 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney United 58 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Blacktown City FC - Manly United 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 0:2 (0:1)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3:3 (1:2)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Heidelberg United 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hume City FC - Bentleigh Greens 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Lions FC - SWQ Thunder 4:1 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City FC 4:2 (0:2)
11:00 Western Pride - Gold Coast United 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 North QLD United FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:4 (0:3)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Maitland FC - Valentine Phoenix 1:1 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 2:2 (1:2)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Armadale SC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Sorrento FC 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Joondalup United - Forrestfield United 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Stirling Lions SC - Floreat Athena 2:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - MetroStars SC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - West Adelaide Hellas 1:2 (0:0)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Comets 2:3 (0:2)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Olympic 2:1 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Belconnen United 4:2 (2:2)
09:00 Riverina Rhinos - Gungahlin United 2:1 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Devonport City - Hobart Zebras 1:2 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Northern Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence United - South Hobart FC 1:4 (0:2)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SC Kalsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SKU Amstetten 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:4 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - TSV St. Johann 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SCR Altach (A) 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Wals-Grünau 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Hard - FC Kitzbühel 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Alberschwende - VfB Hohenems 2:4 (0:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 0:0
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SCU Ardagger 2:0
16:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - ASK Kottingbrunn 1:0
16:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Gaflenz 0:0
18:00 SC Zwettl - SC Retz 1:3
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASV Siegendorf 0:1
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Stegersbach 2:1
18:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SV Mattersburg (A) 0:3
18:00 ASV Draßburg - SV Eltendorf 1:0
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 1:1
19:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV Wimpassing 3:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 ATUS Ferlach - FC Lendorf 0:2
16:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - Klagenfurter AC 1:0
18:00 SV Spittal/Drau - ASKÖ Gmünd 3:1
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
16:30 FC Andorf - SV Grieskirchen 1:1
17:00 SV Wallern - SV Bad Ischl 1:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Bergheim - SV Kuchl 0:2
15:00 SC Golling - UFC Altenmarkt 1:0
16:00 Austria Salzburg - USC Eugendorf 4:0
16:00 Union Hallein - TSU Bramberg 1:1
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Trofaiach - SV Lebring 3:2
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Imst - SV Völs 0:2
16:30 SV Hall - SV Telfs 0:1
17:00 SV Innsbruck - SVg Mayrhofen 3:0
17:00 SK St. Johann - SV Kirchbichl 1:3
17:00 SC Kundl - FC Zirl 0:4
17:30 SV Kematen - SPG Silz/Mötz 3:1
18:00 SV Zams - WSG Wattens (A) 0:2
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Lauterach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:2
16:00 Dornbirner SV - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:2
16:00 SC Fussach - Austria Lustenau (A) 0:5
16:00 FC Egg - FC Wolfurt 1:1
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - FV Austria XIII 2:1
16:00 Post SV Wien - SV Gerasdorf 0:3
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - Gersthofer SV 6:1
17:00 SV Donau - Favoritner AC 0:2
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 Keşlə FK - FK Kapaz 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (1:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I >
20:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
18:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lierse SK 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp FC 4:0 (1:0)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 2:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 3:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 2:1
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 4:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 2:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
11:00 Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
02:00 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Aurora - Blooming 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK GOŠK Gabela 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Deportes Temuco - Iquique 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Everton - Unión La Calera 1:3 (0:3)
20:00 Antofagasta - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Curicó Unido 2:1 (2:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:2 (1:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Dalian Transcendence 3:1 (2:1)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2:1 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Envigado FC 2:4 (1:1)
03:00 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Cali 1:3 (1:3)
21:00 Leones FC - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Incheon United - Jeonnam Dragons 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Anyang - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Bucheon FC 1995 4:2 (2:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 2:2 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 Kolding IF - BK Frem København 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Kjellerup IF 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Ringkøbing IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Marienlyst 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Næsby BK 2:5 (0:4)
14:00 Greve Fodbold - B.93 København 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Brønshøj BK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - IF Lyseng 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hillerød GI - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Odder IGF - Hellerup IK 0:4 (0:2)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja 3:3
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 3:1
13:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 4:0
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 1:2
13:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 3:2
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 5:1
12:15 AB Gladsaxe - SønderjyskE 1:2
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Thisted FC 1:6
13:00 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 0:5
15:00 HB Køge - B.93 København 3:1
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 1:2
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
12:00 HB Køge - Silkeborg IF 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 0:2 (0:2)
14:15 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Haderslev FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (1:1)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
10:00 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC 6:0 (5:0)
12:00 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 2:2 (0:1)
14:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Holbæk B&I - Thisted FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:15 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg 0:7 (0:3)
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 0:0 (0:0)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Dundee United 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:2)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Ayr United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - East Fife FC 2:3 (1:2)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Peterhead FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Montrose FC 0:5 (0:1)
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:00 Tanta - El-Entag El-Harby 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
23:00 CD Dragón - CD Chalatenango 1:1 (1:1)
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
15:50 Emirates Club - Al Jazira Club 1:0 (0:0)
15:55 Sharjah FC - Al Wahda 2:3 (2:3)
18:30 Ajman Club - Al Wasl 0:2 (0:1)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
02:15 El Nacional - CD Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 CD Alavés - Getafe CF 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Betis - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - CD Leganés 3:1 (2:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Unión Adarve 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Toledo 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CCD Cerceda 4:2 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - Real Unión 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
18:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Olot 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - Real Zaragoza B 3:2 (3:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
18:00 Lorca Deportiva - Granada CF B 0:1 (0:1)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 0:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Atlanta United FC - Los Angeles FC 5:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Toronto FC II 4:0 (0:0)
23:00 Richmond Kickers - New York RB II 1:1 (1:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 Vaasan PS - Inter Turku 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - PS Kemi 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 AS Monaco - FC Nantes 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - ESTAC Troyes 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - SM Caen 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:0)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stade Laval - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Bechem United 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Wa All Stars FC - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Lynx FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 4:2 (2:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
23:00 CD Marathón - CD Motagua 2:1 (0:1)
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
14:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Balmazújvárosi FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 2:5 (0:2)
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Puskás FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Videoton FC - Újpest FC 3:0 (1:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
18:30 Skála ÍF - TB/FCS/Royn 3:0 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - PS TIRA 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 Madura United FC - Sriwijaya FC 3:0 (0:0)
10:30 Bhayangkara FC - PSIS Semarang 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Bali United - Perseru Serui 1:1 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Padideh FC - Persepolis 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Zob Ahan - Sepidrood Rasht 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Tractor Sazi - Sepahan FC 1:1 (1:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0:2 (0:1)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:30 Longford Town - Cabinteely FC 3:0 (1:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018 Relegation Round  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018 Relegation Round >
16:00 Ards FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018 Championship Round  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018 Championship Round >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation >
16:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (1:0)
18:10 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Acre FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Juventus 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Carpi FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Foggia Calcio 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 AC Cuneo - US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lucchese - Arzachena 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 SS Monza 1912 - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - AS Livorno 4:2 (1:2)
14:30 Viterbese - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Gavorrano 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Pistoiese 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 AC Pisa - Pro Piacenza 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 AC Prato - Giana Erminio 3:2 (2:1)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
14:30 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Atalanta - AS Roma 2:0 (0:0)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:1)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (1:1)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Fukushima United 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kagoshima United 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Cerezo Osaka II 1:1 (1:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 Honda FC - Sony Sendai 2:2 (0:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana 1:6 (0:1)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kyzylzhar 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 3:2 (1:2)
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 3:1 (2:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça'89 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Besa Pejë - Drita Gjilan 0:2 (0:2)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
13:30 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 3:0 (0:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai 3:2 (0:2)
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Gżira United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lija Athletics FC - St. Andrews FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 1:3 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 2:6 (0:2)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (2:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:30 Dorados UACH - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:0
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Loros UCOL 0:2
18:00 Santos Laguna II - CF Monterrey II 2:1
18:30 UANL Tigres II - Deportivo Tepic JAP 3:0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Reynosa FC 1:0
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Club Irapuato 0:0
23:00 Halcones de Morelos - Inter Playa 2:3
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Gallos Blancos II 1:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 1:4
16:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP 2:1
18:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF América 0:2
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Veracruz 1:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 4:2
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Veracruz 4:1
16:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
18:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP 3:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 2:2
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:2
16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 2:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 4:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 1:2
18:00 CF América - Lobos BUAP 1:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 0:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zaria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:2 (1:2)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:1)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Strømsgodset IF 1:4 (1:1)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:45 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
23:15 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Pays des Galles >   Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
20:35 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Bangor City 6:1 (3:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 NAC Breda - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (0:0)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 3:2 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - FC Lisse 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - GVVV 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - VV Katwijk 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - Koninklijke HFC 1:4 (1:3)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ODIN '59 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - ACV Assen 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - Magreb '90 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Jong Almere City FC 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 VV Capelle - DVS'33 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Harkemase Boys 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - FC Groningen (J) 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Jong FC Twente - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pays-Bas >  A-jeun Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 Playoffs >
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NEC/FC Oss 7:0 (4:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Boys 1:1 (0:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia 4:2 (4:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Kraków 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Tondela - Portimonense SC 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 GD Estoril - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 CD Feirense - Sporting Braga 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:45 CD Nacional - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Académico Viseu - Real SC 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting CP B 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Porto B - União da Madeira 2:1 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
17:15 Al Sadd - Al Kharitiyath 9:1 (5:0)
17:15 Al Duhail SC - Al Sailiya 5:2 (3:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 1:2 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Vítkovice 1:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna 3:1 (2:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Amkar Perm 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa 2:1 (1:1)
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Tambov 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 2 5:1 (1:0)
13:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tyumen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Khimki - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe D  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groupe D
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne 2:1 (1:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 3:1 (2:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 4:2 (2:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
15:30 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde >
17:00 Tatran Prešov - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nitra - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Ankaran - ND Gorica 0:2 (0:0)
16:20 NK Maribor - NK Celje 3:2 (1:1)
18:45 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij 4:2 (2:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 Örebro SK - IFK Norrköping 1:1 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 Degerfors IF - Halmstads BK 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Landskrona BoIS 0:2 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Skelleftea FF - Västerås SK 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Umeå FC - Sandvikens IF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Rynninge IK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Linköpings FC - Nyköpings BIS 1:1 (1:1)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Kristianstad FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lunds BK - Torns IF 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Utsiktens BK 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Grebbestads IF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ljungskile SK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Skövde AIK - Ängelholms FF 0:2 (0:2)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Wohlen - FC Chiasso 3:4 (2:2)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Sion II - Yverdon-Sport FC 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Bavois 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - BSC Old Boys 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Köniz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Kriens 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Cham 1:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 FC Naters - FC Fribourg 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Echallens 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 SC Düdingen - Etoile Carouge FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - BSC Young Boys II 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:0 (2:0)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Baden - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Sursee - FC Solothurn 0:3 (0:0)
17:15 Kickers Luzern - SC Buochs 1:3 (0:1)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC St. Gallen II 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Thalwil 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Balzers 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Seuzach - SV Höngg 0:3 (0:2)
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
12:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 2:0
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team St.Gallen/Wil 3:1
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 2:0
15:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:0
16:00 Team Ticino - Team Vaud 1:4
16:00 Team Aargau - FC Zürich 1:3
Thaïlande > Premier League 2018  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Bangkok Glass FC - Police Tero FC 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Pattaya United 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Buriram United 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Port FC - Bangkok United 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Ubon UMT United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:2 (1:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:30 Karabükspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 5:1 (2:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gaziantepspor - Adanaspor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Giresunspor 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Manisaspor 2:1 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
18:00 Fethiyespor - Sakaryaspor 2:2 (1:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hatayspor - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 NK Veres - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - FK Stal Kamjanske 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 3:1 (2:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 CA Cerro - Danubio FC 3:2 (0:2)
21:00 CA Atenas - Club Atlético Torque 2:0 (2:0)
CA Progreso - El Tanque Sisley ann.
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zamora FC 0:1 (0:1)