. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > août
02:00 Grenade - Jamaïque 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 Émirats arabes unis - Andorre 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > août
15:00 Burundi - Soudan 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 Biélorussie - Turquie 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lettonie - Israël 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slovaquie - Lituanie 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Géorgie 3:1 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe A
15:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC - Township Rollers FC 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe B
21:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - MC Alger 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > Groupe D
15:00 Mbabane Swallows - ZESCO United 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 Étoile du Sahel - CD 1º de Agosto 1:1 (0:1)
OFC > U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > 3e place OFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Tahiti > 3e place
06:00 Nouvelle-Calédonie - îles Saloman 4:1 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Baroka FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cape Town City FC - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 BidVest Wits - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Chippa United - Black Leopards 2:2 (1:1)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Kastrioti 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 KF Tiranë - KS Kamza 0:1 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
22:00 Paradou AC - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Allemagne >   DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > 1er tour
15:30 SV Linx - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Rödinghausen - Dynamo Dresden 3:2 (2:2, 2:2, 0:0) ap
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Dassendorf - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Wormatia Worms - Werder Bremen 1:6 (1:5)
15:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:6 (1:3)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Hamburger SV 3:5 (1:2)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Sandhausen 0:6 (0:2)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II 3:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Bonner SC 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 3:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Memmingen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Augsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Schalding-Heining 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Pipinsried - FV Illertissen 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ASV Neumarkt 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - Würzburger Kickers II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Großbardorf 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Ammerthal 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Abtswind 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - DJK Vilzing 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1860 München II 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Nördlingen 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV 6:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gießen - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Hessen Kassel 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Eintracht Northeim 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfV Hildesheim 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 BV Cloppenburg - MTV Wolfenbüttel 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 MTV Gifhorn - HSC Hannover 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC Germania Friedrichstal 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - SGV Freiberg 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSV Ilshofen 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Spielberg - TSG Backnang 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - Normannia Gmünd 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 Eintracht Trier - TSG Pfeddersheim 5:0 (4:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FC Karbach 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FV 07 Diefflen 7:0 (4:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FSV Jägersburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FV Engers 07 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Lägerdorf 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Schilksee 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - VfB Lübeck II 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumünster 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Kropp - SV Frisia 03 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
18:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - Wormatia Worms 2:2
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - Niendorfer TSV 3:1 (2:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 SC Borgfeld - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:2 (3:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - SG Unterrath 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (1:0)
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Southampton FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 3:2 (2:2)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bristol City - Middlesbrough FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Millwall FC - Derby County 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Aston Villa 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Rotherham United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Queens Park Rangers 7:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Preston North End - Stoke City 2:2 (2:1)
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Luton Town 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Bradford City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
14:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Colchester United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Cambridge United 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:2 (1:2)
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Dover Athletic 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Harrogate Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Ebbsfleet United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Havant & Waterlooville 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Bromley FC - Gateshead FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham AFC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Barrow AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Salford City - Chesterfield FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Sutton United 2:2 (0:1)
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers 1:2
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 1:3
12:00 Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion 0:3
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Swansea City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:5
12:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC 3:2
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Derby County - Everton FC 1:2
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC 0:2
13:00 Aston Villa - Fulham FC 2:0
13:00 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 1:1
13:30 Reading FC - Norwich City 1:0
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 2:0
14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 0:0
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town (U17) 3:0
12:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 1:1
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County 3:2
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Bradford City 1:4
Arabie Saodite > Super Cup 2018 > Finale  Arabie Saodite >   Super Cup 2018 > Finale
19:30 Al Hilal - Al Ittihad 2:1 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente 2:2 (1:2)
18:15 Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Lori FC - Artsakh FC 3:2
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Elimination Final  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Elimination Final
11:00 Blacktown City FC - Rockdale City Suns 0:2 (0:2)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Qualifying Final
10:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney United 58 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Cairns FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Redlands United 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Gold Coast United - SWQ Thunder 2:3 (2:2)
11:00 North QLD United FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane City FC 2:4 (1:3)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Lambton Jaffas 2:1 (0:1)
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Charlestown City Blues 2:3 (0:1)
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers FC 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Maitland FC - Broadmeadow Magic 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Sorrento FC - Armadale SC 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Cockburn City SC 3:3 (2:1)
09:00 Perth SC - ECU Joondalup 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Stirling Lions SC 1:3 (1:2)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Subiaco AFC 3:2 (0:1)
09:00 Inglewood United - Joondalup United 7:1 (4:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Forrestfield United 2:1 (2:1)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Qualifying Final
07:00 MetroStars SC - Adelaide United (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > demi-finale
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 3:1 (1:1)
08:30 Devonport City - Northern Rangers 7:1 (5:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 0:6 (0:3)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:1)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Austria Lustenau - LASK (A) 2:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - FC Wels 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Grazer AK - FC Lendorf 2:1 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SKN St. Pölten (A) 3:3 (1:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Langenegg 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 USK Anif - VfB Hohenems 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 SC Schwaz - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV St. Johann 3:3 (2:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Ortmann - SV Langenrohr 2:1
17:30 Union St. Peter/Au - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1:1
17:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:1
18:30 SCU Ardagger - SV Gaflenz 1:1
19:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - Kremser SC 2:2
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - ASV Siegendorf 1:4
19:00 SC Ritzing - SV Leithaprodersdorf 0:2
19:00 SV Oberwart - UFC Markt Allhau 0:2
19:00 SC Pinkafeld - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 1:1
19:00 SV Eltendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 4:2
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 ATUS Ferlach - SV Spittal/Drau 2:0
17:00 SVG Bleiburg - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 1:3
17:30 SV Lind - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 3:2
18:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SC Gmünd 1:2
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Grieskirchen - ASKÖ Donau Linz 0:2
16:00 ASK St. Valentin - ASKÖ Pregarten 1:2
16:00 ASKÖ Oedt - Union St. Florian 1:0
17:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 2:1
17:00 SC Marchtrenk - SV Bad Ischl 2:1
17:00 SV Ried (A) - Union Weißkirchen 7:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Kuchl 4:0
17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Puch 3:0
17:00 SC Golling - Union Hallein 4:2
17:00 SK Strobl - USC Eugendorf 2:2
17:00 UFV Thalgau - TSU Bramberg 1:3
17:00 FC Zell am See - TSV Neumarkt 2:3
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
16:30 SC Fürstenfeld - SV Lafnitz (A) 3:2
17:00 SV Frauental - USV Gnas 0:4
17:00 SC Bruck/Mur - SV Lebring 2:1
18:00 SV Wildon - USV Mettersdorf 1:1
19:00 USV St. Anna - UFC Bad Radkersburg 5:0
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Natters - SV Telfs 3:2
16:00 SV Kirchbichl - SV Kematen 2:3
18:00 Union Innsbruck - SC Kundl 3:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Bizau - FC Wolfurt 1:4
17:00 SC Fussach - SC Admira Dornbirn 4:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV 13 - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 3:2
16:00 Post SV Wien - SR Donaufeld 1:2
17:00 Favoritner AC - SC Ostbahn XI 2:0
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SKV Altenmarkt - Union Kleinmünchen 3:0
17:10 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 1:2
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:30 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 2:2 (2:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende 1:2 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 0:0 (0:0)
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 1:3
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 1:0
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 1:3
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 3:0
Belgique > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgique >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 1:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 9:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 5:1
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
15:45 FK Minsk - FK Smolevichy-STI 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (2:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Aurora - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Guabirá 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Krupa - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:1 (2:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Santos FC - Sport Club Recife 3:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Londrina EC - Paysandu SC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - CR Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Figueirense - Goiás EC 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Oeste FC - Juventude RS 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Fortaleza - Boa EC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético GO - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Etar Tarnovo 2:0 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Audax Italiano - Palestino 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 San Luis - Unión Española 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Antofagasta - Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shandong Luneng 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 2:3 (1:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 5:2 (3:1)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Beijing Guoan 3:0 (2:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
22:15 Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas FC 3:2 (2:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United 1:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:1)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
21:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
Croatie > Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > Tour préliminaire  Croatie >   Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > Tour préliminaire
16:00 Primorac Biograd - NK Zagora Unesic 3:1 (0:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - FC Sydvest 05 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Dalum IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Odder IGF 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Tarup-Paarup IF 4:0 (3:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Skovshoved IF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - B.93 København 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 BK Frem København - Vanløse IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Brønshøj BK 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 1:1
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 4:4
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 2:2
15:15 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 0:2
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 1:1
13:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF 3:2
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Næsby BK 6:1
14:30 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 0:3
15:00 Thisted FC - FK Viborg 2:1
15:15 Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens 0:2
15:30 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 1:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - SønderjyskE 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 3:3 (1:0)
15:15 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 5:4 (2:3)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 1:2
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Næsby BK 1:2
13:00 Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens 2:2
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hellerup IK 0:2
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 3:1
15:00 Thisted FC - FK Viborg 3:1
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Brechin City FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians 1:2 (1:1)
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Queen's Park FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Berwick Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > tour des 16  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > tour des 16
13:30 Partick Thistle - Celtic FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Ayr United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - St. Johnstone FC 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) ap
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:15 Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan 3:4
23:30 CD Águila - Jocoro FC 1:2
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Macará - SD Aucas 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
18:15 Celta Vigo - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 3:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
19:00 Elche CF - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Lugo - Málaga CF 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Córdoba CF - CD Numancia 3:3 (1:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:2)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Indy Eleven 0:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Houston Dash - Washington Spirit 4:0 (1:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:1)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - AC Oulu 1:2 (1:1)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Lens - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (0:0)
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
18:00 Marignane Gignac - Tours FC 0:1 (0:1)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC 0:3
20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:3
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Siquinalá FC 1:1 (1:0)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Puskás FC - Kisvárda FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - MOL Vidi FC 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0 (1:0)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 2:2 (1:1)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ards FC - Ballymena United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (1:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Keflavík ÍF 1:0 (1:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
16:00 ÍR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 0:2
16:00 UMF Selfoss - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 5:0
18:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri 4:1
18:00 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:1
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Platzierungsspiel  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Platzierungsspiel
17:45 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:2
17:45 Hapoel Ra'anana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0
17:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 4:5 tab
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:3
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chievo Verona - Juventus 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:1)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata 5:1 (2:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
12:00 Gamba Osaka II - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kagoshima United 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
11:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda Lock 2:1 (0:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
15:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Aktobe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - Tobyl Kostanay 2:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:45 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça'89 1:1
Koweït > Super Cup 2018 > Finale  Koweït >   Super Cup 2018 > Finale
19:15 Al Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (0:0)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
17:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 0:1 (0:1)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Palanga 3:1 (0:0)
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
20:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (2:0)
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:30 Mosta FC - St. Andrews FC 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tarxien Rainbows - Gżira United 1:4 (0:2)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:2)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 0:1 (0:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1
03:00 CF Atlante - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Leones Negros 2:1
05:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 2:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 1:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 0:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP 1:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 3:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP 2:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 1:2
19:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 0:0
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC 1:1
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana 1:3
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
17:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
17:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 0:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 5:0
23:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:3
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Asker SK - Hønefoss BK 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Elverum Fotball 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Grorud IL - Fram Larvik 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Bærum SK 3:0 (3:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Bryne FK 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK 2:6 (0:2)
15:00 FK Arendal - SK Vard 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 IL Hødd - KFUM Oslo 2:1 (0:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Kolbotn IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Røa IL 5:3 (2:3)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:0)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero 1:4 (0:1)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Llandudno FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Llanelli Town 2:3 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 NAC Breda - De Graafschap 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (3:2)
Pays-Bas > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1. Vorrunde  Pays-Bas >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1. Vorrunde
14:30 FC 's-Gravenzande - Quick Den Haag 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - MASV 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 VV Eemdijk - VC Vlissingen 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Quick'20 - DVS'33 2:6 (0:2)
17:00 VV Alverna - ODIN '59 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 HSV Hoek - ADO '20 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Urk - SDO Bussum 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
17:00 Harkemase Boys - ASV De Dijk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sportlust '46 - HBS-Craeyenhout 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 ZVV Zaanlandia - Achilles'29 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
17:00 VV GOES - VV Staphorst 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 OSS '20 - VV Noordwijk 2:4 (2:2, 2:2, 2:4) ap
17:00 EVV - VV Brielle 7:0 (1:0)
17:00 SteDoCo - RKSV Cluzona 1:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 2. Vorrunde  Pays-Bas >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 2. Vorrunde
14:30 DZC '68 - SVV Scheveningen 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 sv DFS - BVV Barendrecht 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) ap
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Quick Boys 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Spakenburg - RKSV Wittenhorst 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 JVC Cuijk - Koninklijke HFC 2:3 (1:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal 1:2 (0:2)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:2)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Garbarnia Krakow - ŁKS Łódź 3:2 (1:2)
17:45 Chrobry Głogów - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 GD Chaves - Portimonense SC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Boavista - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Académica de Coimbra - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Porto B - SC Farense 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 CD Mafra - Vitória Guimarães B 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilhã 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 Sporting Braga B - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:25 Al Khor SC - Al Shahaniya 1:1 (1:0)
18:35 Al Kharitiyath - Al Arabi 0:1 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava 6:1 (3:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - MFK Chrudim 4:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Vítkovice - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Dunărea Călărași 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (1:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
07:00 Luch-Energia - FK Krasnodar 2 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Torpedo Armavir 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Tambov - Mordovia Saransk 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Avangard Kursk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Khimki 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Sochi - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Zemun 2:1 (0:1)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 4:0 (1:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 3:1 (3:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:45 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlate Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
18:00 NK Celje - NK Triglav 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje 3:0 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF 3:0 (3:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
18:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 BK Forward - Syrianska FC 0:1
14:00 Rynninge IK - Nyköpings BIS 2:0
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Sollentuna FK 0:1
16:00 Akropolis IF - Linköpings FC 3:1
16:00 Västerås SK - Sandvikens IF 1:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Utsiktens BK 2:0
16:00 Grebbestads IF - Lunds BK 2:0
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad FC 4:1
16:00 Skövde AIK - Mjällby AIF 1:3
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:45 Kristianstads DFF - Växjö DFF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby - Eskilstuna United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rosengård - IFK Kalmar 10:0 (4:0)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:30 SC Brühl - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:1
Suisse > Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Suisse >   Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour
14:30 FC Willisau - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Red Star Zürich 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Frauenfeld - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:5 (0:0)
16:00 FC Solothurn - Stade Nyonnais 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Amriswil - FC Aarau 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) ap
17:00 SC Goldau - FC Bavois 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC Veyrier Sports - FC Thun 1:5 (1:4)
17:00 AC Malcantone - FC Moutier 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC Uzwil - FC Wil 1900 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Bellach - FC Chiasso 0:7 (0:3)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 AS Novazzano - FC Echallens 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FC Meyrin - SC Cham 1:6 (1:2)
18:00 FC Erde - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 FC Langnau - SC Kriens 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 FC Meilen - Servette Genève 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Greifensee - FC Winterthur 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Zürich 0:6 (0:4)
18:15 FC Montlingen - FC Basel 0:3
18:30 FC Grand-Sacconex - FC Muri 3:5 (1:0, 3:3, 3:5) ap
19:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Wohlen 3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 3:4) ap
19:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:3) ap
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Naters - BSC Young Boys II 2:2
17:30 FC Lancy - Team Vaud 2:2
18:00 CS Chênois - FC Vevey Sports 1:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Bassecourt 3:2
17:00 SC Zofingen - FC Langenthal 4:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen 0:3
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Winterthur U21 1:1
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC St. Gallen II 2:4
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Baden 0:9
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Gossau 3:1
20:00 FC Mendrisio - SV Höngg 0:4
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
11:00 Servette Genève - Team Vaud 3:2
12:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - FC Winterthur 3:1
12:30 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:2
15:00 Team Aargau - FC Basel 0:8
16:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Biel/Bienne 0:3
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Sion 3:4
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 US Monastir - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (0:2)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:15 Bursaspor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:3 (1:2)
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hatayspor - Karabükspor 3:1 (2:1)
18:15 Osmanlıspor FK - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Altınordu FSG - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 CA Atenas - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Danubio FC - Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Trujillanos FC 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)