. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Chippa United - Free State Stars -:-
15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits -:-
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC -:-
20:15 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Lushnja -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Kamza - FK Partizani -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
RB Leipzig - Bayern München -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC -:-
FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 -:-
SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC St. Pauli -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - MSV Duisburg -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Hallescher FC - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - FSV Zwickau -:-
VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Karlsruher SC - SV Meppen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfV Hildesheim -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Hessen Kassel -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Buchbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Amberg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Weiden -:-
15:00 SC Eltersdorf - 1. FC Sand -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
16:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - DJK Gebenbach -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Erlenbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
14:00 TSV Kornburg - SV Pullach -:-
14:30 FC Ismaning - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Vilzing -:-
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1860 München II -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SB Chiemgau Traunstein -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - BSC Hastedt -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ederbergland - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt -:-
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TuS Sulingen -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 Bahlinger SC - SV Spielberg -:-
15:00 TSG Balingen - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:00 FV Ravensburg - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
15:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - TSG Backnang -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - VfL Pinneberg -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Sasel -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:30 FV Eppelborn - FC 08 Homburg -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FK Pirmasens -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Morlautern -:-
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Wankendorf -:-
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - VfR Neumünster -:-
15:00 TSV Schilksee - Heider SV -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC St. Pauli - Walddörfer SV -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > Demi-finales  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV -:-
Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC -:-
RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Hombrucher SV -:-
11:00 Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
AFC Bournemouth - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Burnley FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Huddersfield Town - Crystal Palace -:-
Leicester City - Arsenal FC -:-
Liverpool FC - Watford FC -:-
Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Stoke City - Everton FC -:-
Swansea City - Southampton FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United -:-
West Ham United - Manchester United -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Hull City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Derby County - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burton Albion -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage FC -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Wrexham FC -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
CA Mitre - Atlético Rafaela -:-
Instituto Córdoba - Nueva Chicago -:-
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
Agropecuario - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
CSD Flandria - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Guillermo Brown - Los Andes -:-
Brown de Adrogué - GyE Jujuy -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Villa Dálmine -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Aldosivi - Quilmes AC -:-
All Boys - Boca Unidos -:-
Club Almagro - San Martín Tucumán -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
RB Salzburg - Austria Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - SCR Altach -:-
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker -:-
LASK - SV Mattersburg -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
SV Lafnitz - SC Kalsdorf -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
LASK (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Karabakh Wien - First Vienna FC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SV Grödig - FC Alberschwende -:-
SV Seekirchen - FC Dornbirn -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - SC Schwaz -:-
FC Kufstein - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
TSV St. Johann - SCR Altach (A) -:-
FC Kitzbühel - USK Anif -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Wörgl -:-
VfB Hohenems - FC Hard -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Eltendorf - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SV St. Margarethen - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Neuberg -:-
SV Stegersbach - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - ASV Draßburg -:-
SV Wimpassing - SC Pinkafeld -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - ASK Klingenbach -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
ASK St. Valentin - Union Perg -:-
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - FC Wels -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - ASV St. Marienkirchen -:-
SV Wallern - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - FC Andorf -:-
WSC Hertha - Union Weißkirchen -:-
SV Ried (A) - SV Gmunden -:-
SV Grieskirchen - SV Bad Ischl -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Zell am See - TSV Neumarkt -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - Grazer AK -:-
SC Bruck/Mur - DSV Leoben -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - TSV Pöllau -:-
USV St. Anna - SV Wildon -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
SC Röthis - FC Höchst -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Lauterach -:-
FC Schwarzach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Langenegg -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Andelsbuch -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Egg -:-
SC Fussach - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Wolfurt - FC Nenzing -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
19:00 PFC Beroe - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
19:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
19:00 Etar Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
19:00 Septemvri Sofia - FK Vereya -:-
19:00 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
BK Frem København - Jammerbugt FC -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - St. Mirren FC -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - SM Caen -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
18:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC -:-
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Puskás FC -:-
18:00 Videoton FC - Újpest FC -:-
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2017/2018  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 US Avellino - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Venezia FC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
14:00 Balzan Youths - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta FC -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United -:-
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Southern United -:-
04:45 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Twente - Willem II -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - VV Sint Bavo -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - ASV De Dijk -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - GVVV -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - Harkemase Boys -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - ODIN '59 -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - Magreb '90 -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Olympia Praha -:-
15:00 FK Pardubice - FC Vítkovice -:-
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SFC Opava -:-
15:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
15:00 FK Varnsdorf - 1. FK Příbram -:-
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hradec Králové -:-
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd -:-
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Khimki -:-
14:00 FC Tambov - Luch-Energia -:-
14:00 FK Orenburg - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Volgar Astrakhan -:-
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
14:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh -:-
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Avangard Kursk -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa -:-
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos -:-
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 NK Celje - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
FC Lugano - FC Luzern -:-
FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Köniz -:-
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Basel II -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-