. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > mars FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > mars
11:30 Émirats arabes unis - Gabon 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Thaïlande - Slovaquie 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Gibraltar - Lettonie 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Congo - Guinée-Bissau 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Koweït - Cameroun 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Îles Féroé - Liechtenstein 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 République Dominicaine - Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Barbarde - Bermudes 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
04:15 San Jose Earthquakes - Club León 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Royal Antwerp FC - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:2 (3:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Zvezda Ryazan 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kalmar FF - Östers IF 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Norrköping 3:2 (2:2)
22:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > mars FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > mars
Zambie - Kenya 0:3
FIFA > U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > mars FIFA >   U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > mars
22:00 Venezuela - Chili 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > mars FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2018 > mars
13:30 Indonésie - Japon 1:4 (0:1)
14:15 Émirats arabes unis - Thaïlande 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Arabie Saodite - Armenie 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > mars FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > mars
15:00 Azerbaïdjan - Russie 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Irlande - Romanie 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 1 UEFA >   U21 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe 1
18:00 San Marino - Biélorussie 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe G UEFA >   U17 Qualif. EURO 2017/2018 > Groupe G
14:00 Israël - Slovénie 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hongrie - Romanie 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Altona 93 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Wormatia Worms 2:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Wacker Burghausen 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:3 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Vatan Spor Bremen 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Grolland - FC Oberneuland 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Werder Bremen III 1:4 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SVG Göttingen 07 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover 1:7 (0:4)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SSV Vorsfelde 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst 4:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Dassendorf 2:4 (2:3)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Osdorf 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - WTSV Concordia 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - FC Türkiye 0:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 3:3 (3:3)
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 SSV Merten - Siegburger SV 04 0:5 (0:2)
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - SV Breinig 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hürth 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - FSV Vohwinkel 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Cronenberger SC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Düsseldorfer SC 99 10:2 (4:1)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - 1. FC Monheim 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Optik Rathenow 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1:4 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV SCHOTT Jena 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 BSG Wismut Gera - SV 1899 Merseburg 2:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
SC Hassel - FC Brünninghausen pas disputer
TSV Marl-Hüls - SC Paderborn 07 II pas disputer
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Hammer SpVg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Arminia Bielefeld II 4:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - SV Frisia 03 0:3 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - FF USV Jena 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Sand 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Turbine Potsdam 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Fortuna Celle 3:1
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Holstein Kiel 1:1
13:00 SV Meppen II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II 2:1
13:00 Walddörfer SV - TSV Limmer 2:0
14:00 Bramfelder SV - FC St. Pauli 2:2
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Werder Bremen II 2:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - BSC Marzahn 0:0
14:00 Rostocker FC - SFC Stern 1900 1:4
14:30 RB Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0
15:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 1:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Düsseldorfer CfR links 7:0
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:3
13:00 GSV Moers - Bayer Leverkusen II 5:2
15:00 SV Menden - Borussia Bocholt 1:3
15:00 VfL Bochum - SpVg Berghofen 3:1
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SGS Essen II 0:1
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Warendorfer SU 6:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Dirmingen - FC Speyer 09 1:4
14:00 TuS Issel - SV Holzbach 3:1
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FC Riegelsberg 3:2
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - TuS Wörrstadt 0:5
14:30 1. FFC Montabaur - SC Siegelbach 4:2
17:00 DJK Saarwellingen - FC Bitburg 3:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Frauenbiburg 2:4
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Regensburg 1:2
14:00 FV Löchgau - Wacker München 1:2
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:3
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - SC Sand II 3:2
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SV Alberweiler 2:0
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - FF USV Jena II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Meppen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Herforder SV 8:2 (3:2)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München II 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - VfL Sindelfingen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TSV Schott Mainz 2:2 (1:1)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
17:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 3:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
14:30 Chesterfield FC - Notts County 3:1 (2:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
20:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - Flandria 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 2:2 (0:0)
10:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
06:00 Sydney Olympic - Manly United 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United 58 2:3 (2:2)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
05:30 Weston Workers FC - Lake Macquarie City 2:1 (1:0)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Maitland FC 3:1 (1:0)
05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas 2:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
06:00 Cooma FC - Woden Weston FC 3:4 (0:2)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
05:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City 1:1 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
15:00 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Karabakh Wien 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - SV Horn 1:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wörgl - SV Seekirchen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Schwaz - FC Kitzbühel 2:2 (2:1)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - SC Retz 0:0
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV Eltendorf 1:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - ASKÖ Gmünd 3:0
15:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - SVG Bleiburg 0:2
15:00 FC Lendorf - Klagenfurter AC 2:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
11:00 Union Hallein - TSV Neumarkt 0:1
15:00 SV Kuchl - USC Eugendorf 4:0
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Trofaiach - SC Bruck/Mur 1:3
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Telfs - SK St. Johann 1:1
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - SC Röthis 2:1
15:00 FC Nenzing - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:3
15:00 FC Egg - SC Admira Dornbirn 4:3
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Wolfurt 1:3
16:00 FC Höchst - Austria Lustenau (A) 0:3
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - AS Koma Elektra 3:3
10:15 Gersthofer SV - Post SV Wien 1:2
11:11 SV Wienerberg - Sportunion Mauer 5:1
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FFC Vorderland 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Bergheim - SV Neulengbach 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Union Kleinmünchen - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Südburgenland 6:0 (2:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Relegation >
18:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
22:00 San José - Universitario de Sucre 2:1 (1:1)
Brésil > Campeonato Carioca 2018 Taça Rio Finals > Finale  Brésil >   Campeonato Carioca 2018 Taça Rio Finals > Finale
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ 3:0
Brésil > Campeonato Paulista 2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales  Brésil >   Campeonato Paulista 2018 Playoffs > Demi-finales
21:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:0
Chine > Coupe 2018 > 2e tour  Chine >   Coupe 2018 > 2e tour
08:00 Shenyang Urban - Baotou Nanjiao FC 4:3 (1:1, 2:2) tab
08:00 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou Haoxin 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Ningbo Yinbo - Yanbian Beiguo 1:2 (1:0)
08:30 Dalian Boyoung - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Shanghai Sunfun - Jilin Baijia 1:4 (1:2)
09:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Hebei Elite FC 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) tab
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) tab
10:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Zibo Sunday 3:0 (1:0, 1:1) tab
13:30 Shanghai Jiading City Development - Yinchuan Helanshan 1:3 (1:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportes Tolima 2:2 (1:1)
00:00 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Pasto - América de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Atlético Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera 4:1 (2:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Liberia - Universidad de Costa Rica 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 2:3 (1:2)
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Skive IK - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 HB Køge - Vendsyssel FF 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Thisted FC 3:3 (1:2)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Kjellerup IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Næstved BK 0:3 (0:2)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:15 FK Viborg - Holbæk B&I 4:2
13:30 SønderjyskE - B.93 København 0:0
15:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe 3:2
15:00 Næstved BK - AC Horsens 3:2
15:15 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 3:4
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Næstved BK - AC Horsens 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 FK Viborg - Holbæk B&I 4:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan 4:1 (1:1)
04:30 CD Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 CD Dragón - CD Audaz 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate FC 3:1 (0:1)
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Águila 3:0 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - CD Universidad Catolica 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 El Nacional - Guayaquil City FC 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 SD Aucas - Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Macará - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 4:2 (2:0)
23:30 CS Emelec - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Lorca FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Granada CF - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CCD Cerceda 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Madrid B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Rápido de Bouzas 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Unión Adarve 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Izarra 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Vitoria - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Sporting Gijón B 0:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hércules CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Elche CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - CF Badalona 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 SD Formentera - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UE Olot 0:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:00 Real Murcia - UD Las Palmas B 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Extremadura UD - UD Melilla 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - Córdoba CF B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Badajoz - Granada CF B 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - Sporting de Huelva 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Santa Teresa CD 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Madrid CFF - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
00:00 New York RB - Minnesota United FC 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (2:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
00:00 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II 3:1 (2:1)
00:00 Charleston Battery - Penn FC 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Toronto FC II 2:0 (2:0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Real Monarchs SLC 2:3 (0:1)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Portland Timbers 2 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Saint Louis FC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Swope Park Rangers - Seattle Sounders 2 4:2 (2:1)
04:00 Phoenix Rising - OKC Energy FC 4:1 (2:0)
04:00 Fresno FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - Sacramento Republic FC 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Reno 1868 FC 1:1 (1:1)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 Orlando Pride - Utah Royals FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Seattle Reign - Washington Spirit 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Houston Dash - Chicago Red Stars 1:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Liberty Professionals - WAFA 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Karela FC - Eleven Wonders 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bechem United - Medeama SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panachaiki GE 2:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 3:1 (2:1)
23:45 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones 3:2 (1:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Real España - CD Marathón 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Juticalpa FC 1:0 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Sriwijaya FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Perseru Serui 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Foggia Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Carpi FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 AC Cesena - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Bassano Virtus - Modena FC ann.
14:30 FC Südtirol - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - AC FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 AC Mestre - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana 4:3 (2:2)
16:30 AC Renate - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ravenna Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Santarcangelo - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Calcio Catania - Paganese Calcio 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - US Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Rende - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Monopoli - US Catanzaro 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Bisceglie 2:1 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Yokohama FC 0:0
07:00 Tochigi SC - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 0:0
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis 1:0
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia 1:1
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ventforet Kofu 1:0
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Oita Trinita 1:2
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka 2:1
09:00 Ehime FC - FC Gifu 1:3
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima United 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gamba Osaka II 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Grulla Morioka 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kagoshima United - Fujieda MYFC 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Azul Claro Numazu 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Kataller Toyama 3:0 (0:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Ryūkyū 0:2 (0:1)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 FC Osaka - Sony Sendai 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Nara Club - Vanraure Hachinohe 3:1 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Cobaltore Onagawa 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tokyo Musashino City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Kasakhastan > Kubok 2018 > Groupe B  Kasakhastan >   Kubok 2018 > Groupe B
11:00 FC Ruzaevka - FK Makhtaaral 1:7 (0:5)
Kasakhastan > Kubok 2018 > Groupe C  Kasakhastan >   Kubok 2018 > Groupe C
10:00 FK SDYuShOR-8 - FK Kyran 1:2 (1:1)
Luxembourg > Coupe 2017/2018 > tour des 16  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2017/2018 > tour des 16
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - US Mondorf 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - FC Differdange 03 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - US Esch 0:1 (0:1)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - RAC Casablanca 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - Kawkab AC Marrakech 2:1 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:2 (1:1)
03:00 Celaya FC - Leones Negros 1:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Inter Playa 1:0
03:00 Pacific F. C. - Reynosa FC 1:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tuxtla FC 3:1
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Club Necaxa II 1:2
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Heartland FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lobi Stars - Rivers United FC 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Akwa United - Abia Warriors FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wikki Tourists - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kwara United - Kano Pillars 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Yobe Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Go Round - Enugu Rangers 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 MFM FC - Katsina United 2:1 (0:1)
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 Playoffs > demi-finale  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 Playoffs > demi-finale
03:05 Team Wellington - Canterbury United 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
15:00 The New Saints - Cefn Druids 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bangor City 1:2 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Jong Ajax - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Almere City FC - FC Emmen 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - ASV De Dijk 3:0 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - Blauw Geel '38 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - USV Hercules 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Quick'20 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - EVV 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 VV Dongen - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:3 (0:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Rosario 2:4 (2:2)
22:30 Real Garcilaso - Sport Boys 2:0 (2:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:45 Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real SC - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Arouca 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Académico Viseu - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:1)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Vítkovice 0:0 (0:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
14:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Echallens 1:2 (1:1)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - FC Sursee 5:1 (2:0)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
14:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Winterthur U21 3:0 (1:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bugsaşspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Bandırmaspor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Kırklarelispor 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Fethiyespor - Niğde Belediyespor 3:1 (2:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Sarıyer SK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Kocaeli Birlikspor 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Tokatspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Inegölspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Menemen Belediyespor 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Amed SK - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 CA Progreso - Racing Club 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Nacional - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Mineros de Guayana - Trujillanos FC 1:0 (0:0)