. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > mars FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > mars
Luxembourg - Sénégal -:-
FIFA > U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > mars FIFA >   U16 Matchs amicals 2018 > mars
18:00 Russie - Cameroun -:-
18:00 Angleterre - Brésil -:-
18:00 Portugal - Haïti -:-
18:00 France - Argentine -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II -:-
Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
VfR Aalen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Karlsruher SC - Preußen Münster -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Fortuna Köln - SV Meppen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eutin 08 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Amberg - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Würzburger Kickers II -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Weiden -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - SC Eltersdorf -:-
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Sand -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Großbardorf -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Gebenbach -:-
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - SV Erlenbach -:-
16:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Landsberg -:-
14:00 TSV Kornburg - SB Chiemgau Traunstein -:-
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1860 München II -:-
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Pullach -:-
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
16:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
16:00 TuS Sulingen - MTV Gifhorn -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bahlinger SC - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 FV Ravensburg - TSG Backnang -:-
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Süderelbe -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - VfL Pinneberg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Victoria Seelow -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken -:-
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV Gonsenheim -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC Karbach -:-
14:30 SV Morlautern - FV Eppelborn -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FSV Jägersburg -:-
16:00 FV Engers 07 - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
17:00 Eintracht Trier - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
17:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Salmrohr -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 Heider SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Wankendorf -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Frisia 03 -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSB Flensburg -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Alberweiler - ETSV Würzburg -:-
11:00 SC Regensburg - SC Sand II -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - 1. FC Köln -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC -:-
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Manchester United - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Burnley FC -:-
18:30 Everton FC - Manchester City -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Ipswich Town -:-
18:30 Hull City - Aston Villa -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Southend United -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Oldham Athletic -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Newport County - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Notts County - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:00 Huracán - Banfield -:-
02:15 Belgrano de Córdoba - Racing Club -:-
18:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes de La Plata -:-
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Tigre -:-
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors -:-
22:45 Unión de Santa Fe - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Deportivo Morón - Boca Unidos -:-
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago -:-
Flandria - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Riestra -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Los Andes -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Aldosivi - Villa Dálmine -:-
All Boys - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Quilmes -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Almagro -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:35 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners -:-
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
09:30 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves -:-
10:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns -:-
10:00 Manly United - Marconi Stallions -:-
10:30 Sydney United 58 - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Weston Workers FC -:-
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions SC -:-
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Armadale SC -:-
09:00 Balcatta SC - Subiaco AFC -:-
09:00 Joondalup United - Cockburn City SC -:-
09:00 Inglewood United - Sorrento FC -:-
11:00 Floreat Athena - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
13:00 Perth SC - Forrestfield United -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
06:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide City FC -:-
06:30 West Adelaide Hellas - South Adelaide Panthers -:-
06:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Comets -:-
06:30 Para Hills Knights SC - West Torrens Birkalla -:-
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings SC -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz -:-
Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien -:-
RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - LASK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
SV Lafnitz - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - USV Allerheiligen -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
LASK (A) - SC Weiz -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Union Gurten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Karabakh Wien - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
FC Kufstein - FC Dornbirn -:-
TSV St. Johann - USK Anif -:-
SV Seekirchen - FC Alberschwende -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Grödig -:-
SV Wals-Grünau - FC Hard -:-
SCR Altach (A) - SC Schwaz -:-
FC Kitzbühel - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
VfB Hohenems - SV Wörgl -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Stegersbach - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
SV St. Margarethen - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
UFC Markt Allhau - ASV Draßburg -:-
SV Wimpassing - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SV Eltendorf - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SC Pinkafeld -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - ASK Klingenbach -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Ried (A) - Union Weißkirchen -:-
ASK St. Valentin - ASV St. Marienkirchen -:-
SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
WSC Hertha - SV Bad Ischl -:-
ASKÖ Donau Linz - SV Gmunden -:-
SV Wallern - Union Perg -:-
SV Grieskirchen - FC Wels -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - FC Andorf -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
TSU Bramberg - TSV Neumarkt -:-
SV Bürmoos - SC Golling -:-
SK Strobl - FC Zell am See -:-
Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Straßwalchen -:-
SV Kuchl - Union Hallein -:-
UFC SV Hallwang - Austria Salzburg -:-
USC Eugendorf - FC Bergheim -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - SK Bischofshofen -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
SC Bruck/Mur - SV Wildon -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
USV St. Anna - ASK Voitsberg -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
Union Innsbruck - SC Imst -:-
SV Telfs - SV Zams -:-
SVg Mayrhofen - SV Völs -:-
SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Hall -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - TSV St. Johann -:-
FC Zirl - SV Kematen -:-
SV Kirchbichl - SVG Reichenau -:-
SV Innsbruck - SC Kundl -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Andelsbuch -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Schwarzach - FC Egg -:-
FC Wolfurt - FC Lauterach -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Höchst -:-
SC Röthis - SC Fussach -:-
FC Langenegg - FC Nenzing -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:20 Al Ahli - Malkiya Club -:-
16:20 Al Shabab - Al Muharraq -:-
18:50 Riffa SC - Manama Club -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
02:00 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí -:-
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá -:-
23:15 Royal Pari - San José -:-
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Henan Jianye - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
12:35 Shanghai Greenland - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2018 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
07:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings -:-
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu -:-
09:00 Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2018 >
06:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Greeners -:-
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
07:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 HNK Cibalia - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2017/2018  Écosse >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:00 Toronto FC - Real Salt Lake -:-
19:00 Orlando City - New York RB -:-
21:00 Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC -:-
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Indy Eleven - FC Cincinnati -:-
Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Antonio FC -:-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Penn FC -:-
Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers II -:-
Saint Louis FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
Toronto FC II - Ottawa Fury -:-
Bethlehem Steel FC - Nashville SC -:-
Charlotte Independence - Atlanta United FC II -:-
Fresno FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
Las Vegas Lights FC - Swope Park Rangers -:-
Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
New York RB II - Charleston Battery -:-
Reno 1868 FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
Richmond Kickers - North Carolina FC -:-
Rio Grande Valley FC - Sacramento Republic FC -:-
Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County SC -:-
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > Finale  France >   Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > Finale
21:05 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
16:30 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
16:30 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
19:00 Glacis United FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Kitchee SC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Debreceni VSC -:-
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Videoton FC -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Waterford United -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Lazio Roma - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Inter - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Juventus - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Lucchese -:-
14:30 Arzachena - AC Prato -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - AC Cuneo -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - AC Monza -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - Viterbese -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - US Arezzo -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus -:-
AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio -:-
Modena FC - Unione Triestina ann.
Calcio Padova - Pordenone Calcio -:-
AC Reggiana - FC Südtirol -:-
AC Renate - AC Mestre -:-
Sambenedettese - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Santarcangelo -:-
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 US Catanzaro - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Matera Calcio -:-
18:30 Rende - Monopoli -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 Akragas - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:30 Bisceglie - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Fondi -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Lazio Roma - Atalanta -:-
SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC -:-
Sampdoria - Hellas Verona -:-
Juventus - AC Milan -:-
Inter - AS Roma -:-
Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Udinese Calcio - Torino FC -:-
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
08:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka -:-
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo -:-
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus -:-
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
13:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kairat -:-
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Ordabasy -:-
13:00 FK Astana - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
13:00 FK Akzhayik - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
13:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2017/2018  Koweït >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:45 Al Arabi SC - Kazma SC -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange -:-
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Esch -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
Selangor FA - PKNS FC -:-
09:45 PKNP - Terengganu FA -:-
09:45 Negeri Sembilan FA - Perak TBG -:-
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Melaka United -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
17:00 RAC Casablanca - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Safi -:-
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
05:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Venados FC -:-
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - CF Atlante -:-
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Tampico Madero -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - UANL Tigres II -:-
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Murciélagos FC II -:-
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Club Tijuana II -:-
02:00 Reynosa FC - Dorados UACH -:-
02:00 Inter Playa - Real Zamora -:-
03:00 Deportivo Tepic JAP - Santos Laguna II -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca -:-
18:00 UANL Tigres - Club León -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey -:-
19:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León -:-
16:30 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey -:-
17:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC -:-
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club León -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América -:-
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
23:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta -:-
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IK Grand -:-
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Klepp IL -:-
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Røa IL -:-
15:00 LSK Kvinner - IL Sandviken -:-
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Stabæk FK -:-
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
13:00 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
16:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
16:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia -:-
16:00 Sol de América - Independiente FBC -:-
16:00 3 de Febrero - General Díaz -:-
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16:00 Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Championship  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Championship >
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2018 Relegation  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2018 Relegation >
15:30 Barry Town United - Prestatyn Town -:-
15:30 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:30 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda -:-
20:45 Willem II - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 GVVV - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 ASV De Dijk - BVV Barendrecht -:-
18:00 De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 TEC VV - Achilles'29 -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - VV Capelle -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Spijkenisse -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Groningen (J) -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong FC Twente -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa -:-
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
18:00 Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
18:00 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Cracovia Kraków -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole -:-
GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec -:-
Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Górnik Łęczna - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Aves - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - FC Porto -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Boavista - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Real SC - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Leixões SC -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
15:00 FK Olympia Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
15:00 SFC Opava - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Pardubice -:-
15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice -:-
15:00 FC Vítkovice - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Avangard Kursk -:-
14:00 FC Tambov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14:00 Luch-Energia - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
14:00 FK Orenburg - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Khimki -:-
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
14:00 FK Tyumen - FC Volgar Astrakhan -:-
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Partizan -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - FK Napredak -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Ankaran - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Krško -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - ND Gorica -:-
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 Halmstads BK - Helsingborgs IF -:-
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Brage -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun -:-
19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
FC Aarau - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen -:-
Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Brühl - FC United Zürich -:-
FC Bavois - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
FC Zürich II - FC Basel II -:-
SC Cham - SC Kriens -:-
FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais -:-
BSC Old Boys - FC Sion II -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Yverdon-Sport FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Thaïlande > Premier League 2018  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Buriram United - Chonburi FC -:-
13:00 Air Force Central - PT Prachuap FC -:-
14:00 Pattaya United - Suphanburi FC -:-
14:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
15:00 Chainat FC - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
ES Métlaoui - Espérance Zarzis -:-
US Monastir - US Ben Guerdane -:-
JS Kairouan - AS Gabès -:-
Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel -:-
Stade Tunisien - CA Bizertin -:-
Club Africain - CO Médenine -:-
Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
El Tanque Sisley - Nacional ann.
21:00 CA Cerro - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 CA Atenas - Club Atlético Torque -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Boston River - CA Fénix -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - CA Progreso -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 River Plate - Racing Club -:-