. .
FIFA > U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai FIFA >   U15 Matchs amicals 2018 > mai
Allemagne - Pays-Bas -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Laçi - KF Lushnja -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia -:-
KS Kamza - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - USM Blida -:-
20:00 US Biskra - USM Alger -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - Olympique Médéa -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 MC Alger - MC Oran -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - Paradou AC -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayern München -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV -:-
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen II -:-
13:30 SV Meppen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
13:30 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC -:-
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:30 VfR Aalen - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eutin 08 -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Verl - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV Steinbach -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Hessen Kassel -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 TSV Buchbach - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 SV Seligenporten - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Weiden -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
15:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - FC Amberg -:-
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SV Erlenbach -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Kornburg -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:30 FC Ismaning - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Pullach -:-
16:00 TuS Holzkirchen - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TSV Grolland -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Ederbergland - VfB Ginsheim -:-
17:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - KSV Baunatal -:-
17:00 Borussia Fulda - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
17:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
17:00 TSV Lehnerz - OSC Vellmar -:-
17:00 FSC Lohfelden - SC Waldgirmes -:-
17:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Bayern Alzenau -:-
17:00 SV Steinbach - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:30 TSG Backnang - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Karlsruher SC II -:-
15:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FC Nöttingen -:-
18:00 Bahlinger SC - Göppinger SV -:-
18:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SGV Freiberg -:-
18:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - SV Oberachern -:-
19:00 SV Spielberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Dassendorf -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:30 FV Eppelborn - FSV Salmrohr -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FK Pirmasens -:-
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:30 FC Karbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Morlautern -:-
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FV Dudenhofen -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
14:00 Heider SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II -:-
15:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Eichede -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV -:-
Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 -:-
FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster -:-
Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg -:-
Arminia Klosterhardt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
FC Augsburg - Bayern München -:-
SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
AFC Bournemouth - Swansea City -:-
Arsenal FC - Burnley FC -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United -:-
Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Everton FC - Southampton FC -:-
Leicester City - West Ham United -:-
Manchester City - Huddersfield Town -:-
Stoke City - Crystal Palace -:-
Watford FC - Newcastle United -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
18:30 AFC Wimbledon - Bury FC -:-
18:30 Blackburn Rovers - Oxford United -:-
18:30 Doncaster Rovers - Wigan Athletic -:-
18:30 Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC -:-
18:30 Gillingham FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
18:30 Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
18:30 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United -:-
18:30 Rochdale AFC - Charlton Athletic -:-
18:30 Rotherham United - Blackpool FC -:-
18:30 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City -:-
18:30 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
18:30 Southend United - Bristol Rovers -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage FC -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -:-
Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
LASK - Rapid Wien -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
SV Lafnitz - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten -:-
Union St. Florian - SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Karabakh Wien - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
FC Alberschwende - SCR Altach (A) -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
SV Grödig - FC Kitzbühel -:-
FC Dornbirn - SC Schwaz -:-
FC Hard - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
SV Seekirchen - FC Kufstein -:-
SV Wörgl - USK Anif -:-
VfB Hohenems - TSV St. Johann -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
UFC Markt Allhau - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Neuberg -:-
ASK Kohfidisch - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
ASV Draßburg - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
SV Eltendorf - SV Stegersbach -:-
ASK Klingenbach - SC Pinkafeld -:-
SV St. Margarethen - SV Wimpassing -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - ASV Siegendorf -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Maria Saal - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
ASK St. Valentin - SV Grieskirchen -:-
SV Bad Ischl - SV Gmunden -:-
WSC Hertha - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
ASKÖ Donau Linz - FC Andorf -:-
Union Weißkirchen - FC Wels -:-
Union Perg - ASV St. Marienkirchen -:-
SV Wallern - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
SV Ried (A) - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
Union Hallein - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
TSV Neumarkt - UFC SV Hallwang -:-
SC Golling - USC Eugendorf -:-
FC Zell am See - FC Bergheim -:-
TSU Bramberg - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
SK Bischofshofen - SV Kuchl -:-
SV Bürmoos - SK Strobl -:-
SV Straßwalchen - Austria Salzburg -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
FC Trofaiach - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
Grazer AK - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
USV St. Anna - SV Lebring -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
TSV St. Johann - SVG Reichenau -:-
SC Kundl - SV Kirchbichl -:-
SV Hall - SV Völs -:-
FC Zirl - SV Telfs -:-
SPG Silz/Mötz - SVg Mayrhofen -:-
SV Kematen - Union Innsbruck -:-
SV Zams - SC Imst -:-
SV Innsbruck - WSG Wattens (A) -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Schwarzach - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
FC Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
FC Langenegg - SC Fussach -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Röthis -:-
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Lauterach -:-
FC Andelsbuch - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Egg -:-
FC Nenzing - FC Höchst -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Inter Baku -:-
17:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE -:-
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Újpest FC -:-
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Videoton FC -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Avellino -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Bologna FC - Atalanta -:-
AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
SSC Napoli - Inter -:-
Chievo Verona - AS Roma -:-
Lazio Roma - Sampdoria -:-
Genoa CFC - Torino FC -:-
Juventus - Udinese Calcio -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - GVVV -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lisse -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - ASV De Dijk -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Achilles'29 -:-
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - BVV Barendrecht -:-
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Koninklijke HFC -:-
18:00 FC Lienden - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV Capelle -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - SV Spakenburg -:-
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - Quick Boys -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - DVS'33 -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Magreb '90 -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ODIN '59 -:-
18:00 Jong FC Twente - SVV Scheveningen -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Varnsdorf -:-
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Graffin Vlašim -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Hradec Králové -:-
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 FC Vítkovice - FK Olympia Praha -:-
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Celje -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Luzern - FC Lugano -:-
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Basel -:-
FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
BSC Old Boys - FC Zürich II -:-
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Bavois -:-
Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Cham -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
FC Aarau - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Kırklarelispor - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Fethiyespor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Pendikspor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Hacettepe -:-
Aydın Nazilli BS - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Altay Izmir - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Silivrispor -:-
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Eyüpspor -:-
Tokatspor - Amed SK -:-
Bucaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Inegölspor -:-
Mersin Idmanyurdu - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-