. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
07:00 Guam - Nördliche Marianen 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Mongolie - Macao 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Éthiopie - Burundi 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
15:00 Lettonie - Estonie 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Macédoine - Kosovo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Canada - Brésil 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2018 > septembre
10:30 Belgique - Écosse 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
09:00 Moldavie - Armenie 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Russie - Lituanie 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > septembre
17:00 Niger - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Final Round CONCACAF >   Femmes Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Final Round
22:00 Bermudes - Trinité-et-Tobago 0:3
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:45 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Köln 3:5 (2:2)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC 2:4 (2:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt 7:0 (4:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
12:00 Bayern München II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Vach - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - SV Seligenporten 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Abtswind 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Großbardorf 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1860 München II 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - 1. FC Sonthofen 4:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Borgfeld - BTS Neustadt 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - FC Oberneuland 1:5 (1:1)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - HSC Hannover 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oythe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen/Uthlede 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TB Uphusen 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - TuS Bersenbrück 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - FC Teutonia 05 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Altona 93 0:6 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Düren - Siegburger SV 04 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SpVgg Frechen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Hürth 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:2 (1:2)
15:15 SSV Merten - SV Deutz 05 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig 0:4 (0:3)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SC Velbert 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB 03 Hilden 3:5 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Bocholt 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - SC Union Nettetal 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VFC Plauen - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Dillingen - TSV Schott Mainz 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 TSV Emmelshausen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Herne 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FCE Rheine 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Haltern - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Holzwickeder SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (1:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSB Flensburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Frisia 03 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:7 (0:5)
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - NTSV Strand 08 2:3 (2:2)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayern München II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 TSV Limmer - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 3:3
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 3:3
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 0:0
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TuS Schwachhausen 2:1
15:00 TuS Büppel - Werder Bremen II 1:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:5
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Magdeburger FFC 1:2
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig 2:1
14:00 BSC Marzahn - BW Hohen Neuendorf 0:5
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - FF USV Jena II 0:2
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 4:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen 2:0
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Warendorfer SU 5:0
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV 21 Bökendorf 1:0
13:00 SV Budberg - Fortuna Köln 3:0
15:00 Herforder SV - 1. FC Köln II 1:3
15:00 VfL Bochum - Vorwärts Spoho 98 1:3
15:15 SpVg Berghofen - Germania Hauenhorst 9:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Siegelbach - FC Speyer 09 1:2
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 3:0
14:30 FC Bitburg - TuS Issel 1:3
15:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:4
15:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1
11:00 SC Freiburg II - Wacker München 2:4
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1
14:00 SC Regensburg - SV Alberweiler 0:5
14:00 SC Sand II - Hegauer FV 4:1
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - FC Forstern 1:2
Allemagne > A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Allemagne >  A-jeun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > 1er tour
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 SG Unterrath - 1. FC Köln 2:7 (1:6)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
Andorre > Supercopa 2018 > Finale  Andorre >   Supercopa 2018 > Finale
17:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 2:1
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cardiff City - Arsenal FC 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Burnley FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Ipswich Town - Norwich City 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers 4:1 (1:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - West Ham United U23 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 0:1 (0:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Aston Villa U23 1:2 (0:1)
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Club - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Estudiantes - Independiente 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Tigre 0:2 (0:2)
22:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:30 Ramón Santamarina - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Central Córdoba (SdE) 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Heidelberg United - Avondale FC 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Pascoe Vale SC - Hume City FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Green Gully SC - Kingston City FC 1:3 (0:1)
07:00 Bentleigh Greens - FC Bulleen Lions 6:2 (3:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 Finals > demi-finale
07:00 Olympic FC - Western Pride 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Lions FC - Moreton Bay United 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) tab
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > demi-finale
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC 0:1 (0:1)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A) 1:2 (1:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Wels 3:2 (1:2)
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - FC Deutschkreutz 2:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Lind - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 0:6
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ASK St. Valentin - SV Bad Ischl 4:0
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Straßwalchen - TSV Neumarkt 1:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - SC Röthis 1:3
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Lauterach 0:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - FV Austria XIII 3:2
11:11 SV Wienerberg - SC Ostbahn XI 2:0
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk 3:3 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 KV Mechelen - AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:00 Torpedo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Blooming 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 Real Potosí - San José 0:5 (0:3)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Flamengo RJ - Ceará SC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - EC Bahia 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Goiás EC - Fortaleza 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Boa EC - CSA 3:0 (0:0)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:45 FK Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Dunav Ruse 3:1 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 FC Vorkuta - FC Ukraine United 2:3
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Unión La Calera 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Everton - Colo-Colo 4:2 (3:1)
20:00 Antofagasta - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Huachipato - Curicó Unido 1:0 (0:0)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Zheijiang Greentown 1:2 (1:1)
Chypre > First Division 2018/2019  Chypre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Ermis Aradippou 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Nea Salamina 3:5 (1:3)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Millonarios - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 1:3 (0:1)
03:00 Alianza Petrolera - América de Cali 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC 2:1 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings 4:2 (3:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
19:05 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
23:05 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 0:2 (0:0)
23:05 Guadalupe - AD San Carlos 2:3 (0:2)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:30 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:1)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 NK Osijek II - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (1:1)
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Kjellerup IF - Ringkøbing IF 1:1 (0:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 1:2
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Viborg - Holbæk B&I 4:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 2:5 (2:1)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
14:15 FK Viborg - Holbæk B&I 5:2
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Pyramids FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 0:5
19:00 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:0
23:00 CD FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:3
23:00 Pasaquina FC - CD Audaz 4:1
23:15 CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 2:2
23:30 CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan 4:0
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 SD Aucas - Delfín SC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Macará - CS Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 2:2 (2:1)
16:15 CD Alavés - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Barcelona - SD Huesca 8:2 (3:2)
20:45 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Gimnàstic - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Extremadura UD 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Córdoba CF 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Unionistas CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Burgos CF - Unión Adarve 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Salamanca CF - SD Ponferradina 0:0
19:00 Coruxo FC - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - CD Vitoria 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Unión 0:3 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
11:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Alcoyano 1:0
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 1:1
17:00 CF Peralada - UE Olot 0:1
17:00 CD Teruel - Valencia CF B 1:0
20:00 Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF 1:2
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Marbella FC - Atlético Malagueño 3:1 (0:1)
11:30 Granada CF B - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Fernando - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Murcia - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RB Linense - FC Jumilla 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Don Benito - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 1:1 (1:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Impact de Montréal - New York RB 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Portland Timbers 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 4:2 (1:0)
02:00 Toronto FC - Los Angeles FC 2:4 (0:1)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 6:2 (2:1)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Indy Eleven - Richmond Kickers 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:3 (0:2)
01:30 Charlotte Independence - Nashville SC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 Fresno FC - Reno 1868 FC 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Saint Louis FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Penn FC 1:3 (1:2)
22:30 Seattle Sounders 2 - Orange County SC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - OKC Energy FC 1:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
16:00 Washington Spirit - Sky Blue FC 1:1 (0:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere 3:6 (1:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 Ekenäs IF - Haka Valkeakoski 2:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 2:3 (0:1)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Entente SSG - USL Dunkerque 2:0
15:00 SM Caen - Lille OSC 3:2
15:00 Le Havre AC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3
15:00 USM Saran - RC Lens 3:2
15:00 US Boulogne - Valenciennes FC 1:3
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Amiens SC 1:4
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Stade Reims 5:1
11:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon 1:2
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 1:2
15:00 FC Metz - FC Fleury 91 0:1
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - AS Nancy 3:2
15:00 CSO Amnéville - AJ Auxerre 0:2
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Tours FC - Stade Brest 1:1
11:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO 2:0
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Pau FC 4:1
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Rennes 1:2
15:00 EA Guingamp - Vannes OC 3:1
15:00 SO Cholet - Stade Laval 1:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - SC Bastia 4:0
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 1:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Béziers 2:1
15:00 Olympique Marseille - AC Ajaccio 4:0
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 1:2
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 5:2 (1:2)
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
18:15 Aris Saloniki - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 5:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Chiantla 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Siquinalá FC - Sanarate 4:3 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Juticalpa FC 4:1
23:00 CDS Vida - Platense FC 2:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Yuen Long FC - Tai Po FC 4:4 (2:1)
11:30 Eastern SC - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (0:1)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - MOL Vidi FC 2:2 (2:1)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 Breiðablik - UMF Grindavík 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þór Akureyri 2:0
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Chievo Verona - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lazio Roma - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 5:3 (4:1)
20:30 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
18:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Livorno 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Crotone - Foggia Calcio 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
12:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - Grulla Morioka 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Fukushima United - Cerezo Osaka II 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Gainare Tottori - SC Sagamihara 7:0 (3:0)
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kagoshima United 0:4 (0:0)
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - FC Ryūkyū 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Gamba Osaka II 1:0 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 Sony Sendai - Veertien Mie 5:1 (2:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:2 (1:1)
07:00 Nara Club - Honda Lock 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Imabari - Honda FC 1:4 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Cobaltore Onagawa 8:2 (4:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:45 KF Flamurtari - KEK-u Kastriot 1:0
16:45 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça'89 1:0
19:45 Prishtina KF - FK Drenica 1:0
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2018 > Quarts de finale  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2018 > Quarts de finale
12:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 1:4
18:30 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Palanga 2:0
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - Union Titus Pétange 3:0
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:15 KF Shkupi - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:2)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 4:1 (1:0)
02:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (0:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Leones Negros 0:3
04:00 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis 1:0
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - CF América II 2:2
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:1
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Leones Negros II 2:0
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Alacranes de Durango 2:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Club Irapuato 2:3
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 4:1
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 3:2
19:00 Lobos BUAP - CF América 0:3
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Lobos BUAP - CF América 0:0
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 2:1
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 1:3 (0:0)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
Nasarawa United FC - Heartland FC pas disputer
Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars pas disputer
Abia Warriors FC - Akwa United pas disputer
El-Kanemi Warriors - Wikki Tourists pas disputer
Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba pas disputer
Kano Pillars - Kwara United pas disputer
Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes pas disputer
Enyimba Aba - Yobe Stars pas disputer
Enugu Rangers - Go Round pas disputer
Katsina United - MFM FC pas disputer
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - IK Start 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Odds BK - Molde FK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Haugesund 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SK Brann - Ranheim IL 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lillestrøm SK - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
14:00 Hamarkameratene - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Aalesunds FK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Sandnes Ulf 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jerv - Florø SK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sogndal IL 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Notodden FK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Strømmen IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Levanger FK 3:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
14:00 FK Mjølner - Bærum SK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stabæk IF II - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Hønefoss BK 3:1 (2:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Brattvåg IL - FK Vidar 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Nardo FK - Bryne FK 0:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Independiente FBC - General Díaz 2:2 (0:1)
23:45 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:3)
16:45 Feyenoord - NAC Breda 4:2 (1:1)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Lienden - De Treffers 1:1 (0:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - USV Hercules 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - ADO '20 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - EVV 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 VV Dongen - VV GOES 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick Den Haag 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Blauw Geel '38 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - TEC VV 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - Quick'20 3:1 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (2:1)
03:00 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Binacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Academia Cantolao - CD Unión Comercio 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario 1:0 (0:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Portimonense SC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Nacional - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:2)
21:30 FC Porto - Moreirense FC 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Varzim SC - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Leixões SC - SC Farense 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Famalicão - FC Arouca 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - Vitória Guimarães B 1:2 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:10 Al Sadd - Al Shahaniya 4:0 (4:0)
18:20 Qatar SC - Al Duhail SC 2:3 (2:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 2:3 (2:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Chrudim 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:30 CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 2:2 (2:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Orenburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa 2:1 (0:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Partizan - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:00 NK Triglav - NK Maribor 1:5 (0:2)
18:05 ND Gorica - NŠ Mura 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 5:0 (2:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - IK Sirius 4:0 (0:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Norrby IF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (1:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:30 Skelleftea FF - Sollentuna FK 1:2
15:00 Akropolis IF - Carlstad United BK 2:2
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Rynninge IK 2:3
16:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Nyköpings BIS 3:0
16:00 Västerås SK - Umeå FC 3:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Ängelholms FF 4:2
16:00 IK Oddevold - Karlskrona AIF 0:0
16:00 Torns IF - Mjällby AIF 0:1
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St. Gallen 2:3 (1:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 2:2 (1:0)
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Baden 1:2
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 JS Kairouan - CS Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:15 BB Erzurumspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bursaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hatayspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Altınordu FSG - Denizlispor 4:0 (2:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gaziantepspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kastamonuspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Inegölspor 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sarıyer SK - Manisaspor 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bodrum Belediye - Eyüpspor 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Samsunspor - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
15:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Tokatspor 0:0
16:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bandırmaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pendikspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manisa BBSK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Bugsaşspor 2:2 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - FC Aleksandriya 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 CA Atenas - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio FC - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
20:30 Club Atlético Torque - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 CA Progreso - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CA Peñarol - CA Cerro 3:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Monagas - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Caracas FC - Metropolitanos FC 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara 0:2 (0:0)